City: St.Polten
Rink: Eissporthalle-Sportzentrum Nie
Type: Single, Pairs, Synchronized skating
Categories: Senior, Junior, Novice
Scoreboard
Protocol
Results
№ Senior Men Score Nation
1 Anton SKOFICZ 149.64 AUT
2 Valentin EISENBAUER 138.09 AUT
№ Senior Ladies Score Nation
1 Emilie GROSCH 113.65 AUT
2 Julia Maria GAISER 96.97 AUT
3 Laura SELAN 91.35 AUT
WD Kira GUTZAT AUT
№ Junior Men Score Nation
1 Alexander CHARNAGALOV 119.12 AUT
2 Daniel RUIS 110.28 AUT
№ Junior Ladies Score Nation
1 Dorotea LEITGEB 128.75 AUT
2 Flora Marie SCHALLER 122.36 AUT
3 Jasmin ELSEBAIE 121.7 AUT
4 Lisa AMAECHI 95.52 AUT
5 Valentina TROGER 91.66 AUT
6 Vanessa DRESCHER 83.05 AUT
7 Maria LEICHT 67.19 AUT
8 Maia MIHAESCU 66.96 AUT
9 Theresa TROGER 66.36 AUT
WD Anna-Sophie RUSS AUT
WD Lina SALZER AUT
№ Junior Team Score Nation
1 Colibris Vienna Junior 94.37 AUT
№ Men Adv.Novice Score Nation
1 Michail SAVENKOV 89.37 AUT
2 Nikolaj GROMOV 77.22 AUT
№ Ladies Adv.Novice Score Nation
1 Hannah FRANK 107.39 AUT
2 Sara HÖFER 82.83 AUT
3 Samira Sophie Alexandra MITISKA 78.06 AUT
4 Eles NAMAZALIEVA 77.56 AUT
5 Sascha Sophie ERHARDT 73.18 AUT
6 Zlata AGAFONOVA 67.66 AUT
7 Marharyta CHACHYK 67.26 AUT
8 Alisah REITERER 66.71 AUT
9 Lisa SCHLETTERER 65.74 AUT
WD Farah HOFER AUT
WD Isabella SCHULZ AUT
№ Pairs Adv.Novice Score Nation
1 Anna RUIS
Daniel RUIS46.74 AUT
№ Men Int.Novice Score Nation
1 YiZhi ZHENG 37.17 AUT
2 Ilja SAVENKOV 33.64 AUT
3 Jonathan ASCHL 32.82 AUT
№ Ladies Int.Novice Score Nation
1 Florina VIEHHAUSER 36.15 AUT
2 Maxima REBERNIG 36.13 AUT
3 Valentina Maria KLOIMSTEIN 34.31 AUT
4 Marie FÖDINGER 34.14 AUT
5 Laura ANGERER 33.75 AUT
6 Lea DREXEL 33.34 AUT
7 Isabella SCHWEIZER 31.84 AUT
8 Sarah MAYR 31.48 AUT
9 Elina KÖSLICH 30.49 AUT
10 Lisa KLINGLER 30.45 AUT
11 Raphaela ASCHL 30.18 AUT
12 Sophie SCHALAMON 29.49 AUT
13 Eva POLYAKOVA 29.07 AUT
14 Veronika VALOVA 27.66 AUT
15 Razan TASKAPAN 26.42 AUT
16 Hannah WIRKNER 24.70 AUT
17 Teresa Naia EDER 23.85 AUT
18 Aylin HOLOMEK 23.37 AUT
19 Anna FÖDINGER 22.74 AUT
20 Zornitsa IGNATOVA 21.45 AUT
21 Leonore HESSENBERGER 17.74 AUT
WD Elena HÜTHER AUT
WD Melissa JETZINGER AUT
WD Lina Maria MAAK AUT
WD Antonia Maria HORGE AUT
№ Men Bas.Novice Score Nation
1 Leo RUIS 22.27 AUT
№ Ladies Bas.Novice Score Nation
1 Yuna-Mae GREIL 31.17 AUT
2 Sofie SKUROVA 29.65 AUT
3 Anna RUIS 28.93 AUT
4 Valeria TRUFANOVA 27.96 AUT
5 Katharina NIGL 27.58 AUT
6 Hannah BÜRGER 26.23 AUT
7 Emma LUCKENBERGER 25.69 AUT
8 Anais SUCHANEK 25.37 AUT
9 Clara FÖTSCHL 25.27 AUT
10 Anna Antonia SCHUBERT 24.92 AUT
11 Sonia GAJDARDZIEW 24.25 AUT
12 Marie BAUER 24.12 AUT
13 Maria HIGUERAS HERNANDEZ 23.75 AUT
14 Anna SALZER 23.08 AUT
15 Carina HORVATH 22.70 AUT
16 Valerie FRAUSCHER 22.40 AUT
17 Violetta ZAITSEVA 22.02 AUT
18 Elisa RANGGER 21.95 AUT
19 Iris UMUNDUM 21.27 AUT
20 Marie-Luise ZUGRAV 20.42 AUT
21 Leonie MADER 19.77 AUT
22 Giuliana BETTINI 14.91 AUT
WD Vanesa BARTEKOVA AUT
WD Charlotte DIXON AUT
WD Luise FRIEDL AUT
№ Pairs Bas.Novice Score Nation
1 Raphaela ASCHL
Jonathan ASCHL25.29 AUT
№ Team Bas.Novice Score Nation
1 Colibris Vienna Basic Novice 42.08 AUT
2 Colibris Vienna Young 27.20 AUT
WD Sweet Mozart Basic Novice AUT