Город: Альметьевск
Место проведения: ДС «Юбилейный»
Виды: Одиночное катание
Разряды: МС, КМС, 1,2,3 сп.раз. и юн.раз
Онлайн-табло
Протокол 1
Протокол 2
Видео 1
Видео 2
Результаты
№ Девушки КМС Score Nation
1 Полина САЛТЫКОВА 142.42 RUS
2 Дарья ДОЛГОВА 120.43 RUS
3 Сабина ШИБАЕВА 110.67 RUS
4 Арина БАБЮК 103.52 RUS
№ Девочки (1 сп) Score Nation
1 Елизавета СТЕПАНОВА 144.73 RUS
2 Азалия САЛИХОВА 129.86 RUS
3 Арина ЛЕОНТЬЕВА 120.31 RUS
4 София АНКУДИНОВА 115.96 RUS
5 Ярослава БАРИНОВА 114.51 RUS
6 София ЛУКИНА 112.59 RUS
7 Юлия ДИМИТРИЕВА 109.99 RUS
8 Виктория МЕЛЬНИКОВА 101.09 RUS
9 Вероника ЧВАРОВА 100.53 RUS
10 Злата БУРАШНИКОВА 99.56 RUS
11 Амелия КОПАНЁВА 97.81 RUS
12 Арина АБСАТТАРОВА 95.89 RUS
13 Лина МРЕСОВА 92.25 RUS
14 Самира ЛАТЫПОВА 89.55 RUS
15 Валерия СУХАРНИКОВА 87.38 RUS
16 Сабина МУХАМЕТШИНА 84.30 RUS
№ Девочки (2 сп) Score Nation
1 Асель МАНСУРОВА 95.55 RUS
2 Василиса КУРЛОВА 90.56 RUS
3 Милана ДЬЯКОВА 90.50 RUS
4 Лия САЛЕМГАРАЕВА 90.14 RUS
5 Виталия ПАВЛОВА 89.86 RUS
6 Маргарита ГАРАНИНА 86.96 RUS
7 Елена БОБРОВА 86.28 RUS
8 Самира АРСЛАНОВА 85.90 RUS
9 Алисия КОПАНЕВА 84.58 RUS
10 Элина ШИГАПОВА 82.74 RUS
11 Дарья АЛЛАЯРОВА 82.28 RUS
12 Самира САФИНА 80.22 RUS
13 Эмилия ШАКИРОВА 79.25 RUS
14 Софья ШИРУНОВА 77.63 RUS
15 Анжелина ГУБАЙДИ 75.51 RUS
16 София АХМАДЬЯНОВА 73.93 RUS
17 Амелия ШАРАФУТДИНОВА 71.86 RUS
18 Залина ГАБИДУЛЛИНА 70.59 RUS
№ Девочки (3 сп) Score Nation
1 Кира МУХАМЕДЗЯНОВА 44.58 RUS
2 Анастасия ГРИГОРЬЕВА 43.72 RUS
3 Зарина ШАЙХУТДИНОВА 42.90 RUS
4 София САЛЯХОВА 40.58 RUS
5 Лариана ГАТАУЛЛИНА 39.97 RUS
6 Елизавета НИКИТИНА 33.86 RUS
7 Самира БИКМУХАМЕТОВА 33.84 RUS
8 Мария САПОЖНИКОВА 33.76 RUS
9 Софья ФИЛИППОВА 33.42 RUS
10 Наталья СТЕПАНОВА 33.15 RUS
11 Ксения ВЕРЕТЕХА 33.07 RUS
12 Варвара ЕВСЕЙЧЕВА 32.29 RUS
13 Анна ЗАВАЛИНА 31.99 RUS
14 Валерия ИДРИСОВА 29.17 RUS
15 Камила ИБАТУЛОВА 27.33 RUS
16 Рияна АХУНЬЯНОВА 25.32 RUS
17 Равелия ГАТИЯТУЛЛИНА 25.23 RUS
18 Амелия КОЧКИНА 24.74 RUS
19 Елизавета ПЕТРОВА 23.40 RUS
20 Варвара ЗАЛЕТОВА 20.95 RUS