City: Innsbruck
Rink: Tiroler Wasserkraft Arena
Type: Single, Pairs, Ice Dance
Categories: Senior, Junior, Novice
Scoreboard
Protocol
Results
№ Senior Men Score Nation
1 Valentin EISENBAUER 132.56 AUT
2 Anton SKOFICZ 127.95 AUT
WD Albert MÜCK AUT
№ Senior Ladies Score Nation
1 Anita KAPFERER 101.84 AUT
2 Emilie GROSCH 94.71 AUT
3 Kira GUTZAT 94.34 AUT
WD Laura SELAN AUT
№ Junior Men Score Nation
1 Alexander CHARNAGALOV 131.74 AUT
2 Daniel RUIS 116.41 AUT
№ Junior Ladies Score Nation
1 Dorotea LEITGEB 137.22 AUT
2 Jasmin ELSEBAIE 125.82 AUT
3 Paola JURISIC 120.63 AUT
4 Flora Marie SCHALLER 117.84 AUT
5 Lina SALZER 97.62 AUT
6 Lisa AMAECHI 91.48 AUT
7 Noemi BETTEGA 89.18 AUT
8 Valentina TROGER 82.64 AUT
9 Amelie STALZER 80.70 AUT
10 Vanessa DRESCHER 75.88 AUT
11 Theresa TROGER 74.43 AUT
12 Maria LEICHT 73.36 AUT
WD Maia MIHAESCU AUT
№ Junior Ice Dance Score Nation
1 Corinna HUBER
Patrik HUBER113.72 AUT
2 Anita STRAUB
Andreas STRAUB108.43 AUT
№ Men Adv.Novice Score Nation
1 Michail SAVENKOV 87.71 AUT
2 Nikolaj GROMOV 80.08 AUT
3 Leon SALZER 72.47 AUT
№ Ladies Adv.Novice Score Nation
1 Hannah FRANK 105.76 AUT
2 Samira Sophie Alexandra MITISKA 81.11 AUT
3 Eles NAMAZALIEVA 80.77 AUT
4 Sascha Sophie ERHARDT 76.02 AUT
5 Zlata AGAFONOVA 75.29 AUT
6 Sophie SCHWARTZ 68.29 AUT
7 Marharyta CHACHYK 65.67 AUT
8 Isabella SCHULZ 60.65 AUT
9 Lisa SCHLETTERER 60.33 AUT
10 Alisah REITERER 58.79 AUT
WD Farah HOFER AUT
WD Sara HÖFER AUT
№ Pairs Adv.Novice Score Nation
1 Anna RUIS
Daniel RUIS48.85 AUT
№ Ice Dance Adv.Novice Score Nation
1 Elisabeth HAVERS
Leo HAVERS116.17 AUT
№ Men Int.Novice Score Nation
1 Jonathan ASCHL 33.86 AUT
2 YiZhi ZHENG 33.27 AUT
3 Ilja SAVENKOV 30.74 AUT
№ Ladies Int.Novice Score Nation
1 Maxima REBERNIG 35.83 AUT
2 Florina VIEHHAUSER 35.83 AUT
3 Marie FÖDINGER 35.48 AUT
4 Sarah MAYR 34.02 AUT
5 Laura ANGERER 33.88 AUT
6 Sarah STASTNY 33.80 AUT
7 Lea DREXEL 33.79 AUT
8 Sarah KRAPPINGER 32.72 AUT
9 Valentina Maria KLOIMSTEIN 31.55 AUT
10 Antonia Maria HORGE 31.29 AUT
11 Elina KÖSLICH 31.07 AUT
12 Raphaela ASCHL 30.39 AUT
13 Isabella SCHWEIZER 30.29 AUT
14 Darja ROZANOV 29.63 AUT
15 Hannah WIRKNER 29.13 AUT
16 Lina Maria MAAK 28.73 AUT
17 Eva POLYAKOVA 28.11 AUT
18 Lisa KLINGLER 28.06 AUT
19 Anna FÖDINGER 27.26 AUT
20 Elena HÜTHER 26.84 AUT
21 Leonore HESSENBERGER 26.50 AUT
22 Melissa JETZINGER 24.90 AUT
23 Aylin HOLOMEK 22.58 AUT
24 Marie SCHIMANA 22.58 AUT
WD Teresa Naia EDER AUT
WD Zornitsa IGNATOVA AUT
№ Men Bas.Novice Score Nation
1 Leonid LEONOV 23.70 AUT
2 Leo RUIS 17.97 AUT
№ Ladies Bas.Novice Score Nation
1 Clara FÖTSCHL 30.48 AUT
2 Yuna-Mae GREIL 28.97 AUT
3 Marie BAUER 28.41 AUT
4 Emma LUCKENBERGER 27.68 AUT
5 Hannah BÜRGER 27.33 AUT
6 Anais SUCHANEK 26.14 AUT
7 Valeria TRUFANOVA 25.79 AUT
8 Anna SALZER 25.72 AUT
9 Vanesa BARTEKOVA 25.70 AUT
10 Katharina NIGL 25.67 AUT
11 Anna RUIS 24.14 AUT
12 Maria HIGUERAS HERNANDEZ 23.83 AUT
13 Carina HORVATH 23.62 AUT
14 Sofie SKUROVA 23.48 AUT
15 Luise FRIEDL 23.01 AUT
16 Iris UMUNDUM 23.00 AUT
17 Marie-Luise ZUGRAV 22.43 AUT
18 Charlotte DIXON 22.37 AUT
19 Violetta ZAITSEVA 22.28 AUT
20 Elisa RANGGER 20.64 AUT
№ Pairs Bas.Novice Score Nation
1 Raphaela ASCHL
Jonathan ASCHL26.12 AUT