Город: Челябинск
Место проведения: ДС «Юность»
Виды: Одиночное катание
Разряды: КМС, 1,2,3 сп.раз,1,2,3 юн.раз
Онлайн-табло
Протокол
Результаты
№ Юноши КМС Score Nation
1 Александр ЧМИЛЬ 190.57 RUS
2 Марк АНИКИЕНКО 153.06 RUS
3 Кирилл ШТУРБАБИН 137.76 RUS
№ Девушки КМС Score Nation
1 Анна ЗАМЯТИНА 140.63 RUS
2 Дарья ШЕПЕЛЕВА 134.46 RUS
3 Ярослава АНТОНЕНКО 114.38 RUS
4 Диана МОРОЗОВА 109.22 RUS
5 Валерия ГОРКУН 106.69 RUS
6 Дарья МАРКИНА 106.68 RUS
7 Мария СИМОНОВА 104.96 RUS
8 Полина ПРИДАННИКОВА 104.48 RUS
9 Варвара МАНЬКО 102.33 RUS
10 Виктория АНТОНЕНКО 99.34 RUS
11 Евгения ДУДА 92.95 RUS
12 Ангелина ВЕЙРАУХ 92.63 RUS
№ Мальчики (1 сп) Score Nation
1 Тагир САФИН 123.80 RUS
2 Василий ИВАНКОВ 117.00 RUS
3 Егор ИВАНОВ 114.61 RUS
4 Патрис АССИ 109.21 RUS
5 Вячеслав ПЕТРОВ 98.03 RUS
сн Михаил ЖАРКОВ RUS
№ Девочки (1 сп) Score Nation
1 Юлия КЛЕВАКИНА 152.37 RUS
2 Софья СКВОРЦОВА 148.55 RUS
3 Нелли ЖИЛЯКОВА 145.63 RUS
4 Дарья КУРДИНА 136.79 RUS
5 София НУРЕЕВА 133.91 RUS
6 Аделина ОДЖАХВЕРДИЕВА 126.08 RUS
7 Полина МАЛЫШЕВА 122.54 RUS
8 Варвара ИСТОМИНА 118.88 RUS
9 Виктория УФИМЦЕВА 115.50 RUS
10 Екатерина АТАПИНА 112.97 RUS
11 Дарья СУХАЧЕВА 111.82 RUS
12 Александра МАЛЫШЕВА 110.55 RUS
13 Милана КАПУСТИНА 110.51 RUS
14 Полина ЗЛАТОУСТ 110.46 RUS
15 Карина МАЛИНОВСКАЯ 109.20 RUS
16 Анастасия ПОПИКОВА 107.78 RUS
17 Полина ЕВСЕЕВА 107.37 RUS
18 Елизавета ПЛЕТНЕВА 107.04 RUS
19 Виктория ФЕДОТОВА 106.40 RUS
20 Софья БОНДАРЬ 106.04 RUS
21 Ксения ЧИЖОВА 104.63 RUS
22 Ксения ПРИДАННИКОВА 103.70 RUS
23 Полина УФИМЦЕВА 102.44 RUS
24 Кира ГОРДЕЕВА 101.66 RUS
25 Анна АЛЕНИЧКИНА 100.69 RUS
26 Полина ГОРБАЧЕВА 99.73 RUS
27 Софья МИНЯЗЕВА 98.01 RUS
28 Мария БОБЫЛЕВА 97.61 RUS
29 Александра КОВАЛЕНКО 96.59 RUS
30 Владислава БАУКИНА 95.16 RUS
31 Вероника ФОМИНА 93.87 RUS
32 Вероника КУДРЯШЕВА 93.79 RUS
33 Виктория КЛЕНОВА 93.13 RUS
34 Татьяна ШЕСТИАЛТЫНОВА 92.98 RUS
35 Маргарита ЛЕВИЦКАЯ 90.90 RUS
36 Вероника КОРКУНОВА 90.85 RUS
37 Ксения БЫКОВА 90.05 RUS
38 Алиса КОТЛОВА 89.91 RUS
39 Дарья БАГИНА 89.48 RUS
40 Ксения БИЧ 88.90 RUS
41 Дарина АЛЕКСАНДРОВА 88.63 RUS
42 Арина БОКОВА 88.10 RUS
43 Маргарита МЕДВЕДЕВА 86.18 RUS
44 Марианна КОЛМАКОВА 85.68 RUS
45 Александра КУЛИКОВА 84.93 RUS
46 Екатерина ПОЛОВОДОВА 80.91 RUS
47 Александра ШАТРОВА 79.09 RUS
сн Валерия ЮРОВСКИХ 40.61 RUS
сн Анастасия СЫРНИКОВА 33.56 RUS
сн Арина ГАТАУЛИНА 33.18 RUS
сн Марина КРИВОЛАПОВА 28.64 RUS
сн Диана ДМИТРИЕВА RUS
№ Мальчики (2 сп) Score Nation
1 Кирилл БЫЛИНИН 84.05 RUS
2 Василий ИВАНКОВ 72.26 RUS
3 Иван ВИТЯЗЕВ 69.08 RUS
№ Девочки (2 сп) Score Nation
1 Виктория СИВКОВА 94.05 RUS
2 Екатерина ТЕРЕХОВА 93.91 RUS
3 Александра МАРЬИНА 93.58 RUS
4 Виктория БАЗГУТДИНОВА 92.10 RUS
5 Таисия ГУСЕВА 91.31 RUS
6 Полина СИРАЕВА 88.99 RUS
7 Анна АНДРОНОВА 87.79 RUS
8 Анастасия ГОРОДНИЧЕВА 87.73 RUS
9 Кристина КОНОВАЛОВА 87.46 RUS
10 Анастасия КАШЕНИНА 86.04 RUS
11 Таисия ХРАМОВА 85.10 RUS
12 Анастасия ДОКУЧАЕВА 83.23 RUS
13 Александра БАРАННИКОВА 82.69 RUS
14 Варвара ВАХИТОВА 82.32 RUS
15 Мария ЛЫСКОВА 81.34 RUS
16 Александра ЗЫКОВА 80.55 RUS
17 Светлана ВЕЧКАНОВА 80.18 RUS
18 Софья НИКОЛАЕВА 79.80 RUS
19 Арина ПОНАМАРЕВА 79.36 RUS
20 Мария БАУМАН 73.40 RUS
21 Таисия ЛОПАТИНА 73.19 RUS
22 Мария ПОРОХИНА 73.18 RUS
23 Вероника СУРОВСКАЯ 71.41 RUS
24 Мария ТЕЛЕГИНА 71.24 RUS
25 Софья ЕМЕЛИНА 69.36 RUS
26 Софья НЕСТЕРОВА 67.22 RUS
27 Арина ШЕСТАЕВА 66.22 RUS
28 Александра ТРУШИНА 65.17 RUS
29 София КИСЕЛЕВА 63.98 RUS
30 Валерия АСТАНИНА 59.93 RUS
31 Мария КАЛИНИНА 59.80 RUS
сн Кира ТРЕТЬЯКОВА RUS
сн Дарья АЛЛАЯРОВА RUS
сн Анастасия ГАЙНУЛЛИНА RUS
сн Ангелина ТОПОРОВА RUS