5 тур (ГП США и ГП Канада) открыто до 18 октября - 500 руб  

  RSS
Администратор
(@spectrum_admin)
Участник Admin

Таблица участников и Результаты

Правила и Условия турнира

Skate America

Men

Keegan MESSING CAN

Boyang JIN CHN

Michal BREZINA CZE

Alexei BYCHENKO ISR

Koshiro SHIMADA JPN

Kazuki TOMONO JPN

Junhwan CHA KOR

Dmitri ALIEV RUS

Roman SAVOSIN RUS

Jason BROWN USA

Nathan CHEN USA

Alexei KRASNOZHON USA

Ladies

Veronik MALLET CAN

Wakaba HIGUCHI JPN

Kaori SAKAMOTO JPN

Mako YAMASHITA JPN

Elizabet TURSYNBAEVA KAZ

Eunsoo LIM KOR

Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA RUS

Anna SHCHERBAKOVA RUS

Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS

Karen CHEN USA

Amber GLENN USA

Bradie TENNELL USA

Pairs

Ekaterina ALEXANDROVSKAYA / Harley WINDSOR AUS

Camille RUEST / Andrew WOLFE CAN

Cheng PENG / Yang JIN CHN

Zoe JONES / Christopher BOYADJI GBR

Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN RUS

Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE / Timothy LEDUC USA

Jessica CALALANG / Brian JOHNSON USA

Haven DENNEY / Brandon FRAZIER USA

Ice Dance

Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN CAN

Hong CHEN / Zhuoming SUN CHN

Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC FRA

Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO RUS

Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS

Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS

Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ ESP

Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO USA

Caroline GREEN / Michael PARSONS USA

Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE USA

 

Skate Canada

Men

Brendan KERRY AUS

Nicolas NADEAU CAN

Nam NGUYEN CAN

Roman SADOVSKY CAN

Paul FENTZ GER

Matteo RIZZO ITA

Yuzuru HANYU JPN

Keiji TANAKA JPN

Deniss VASILJEVS LAT

Andrei LAZUKIN RUS

Camden PULKINEN USA

Ladies

Aurora COTOP CAN

Gabrielle DALEMAN CAN

Alicia PINEAULT CAN

Rika KIHIRA JPN

Marin HONDA JPN

Yelim KIM KOR

Young YOU KOR

Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS

Serafima SAKHANOVICH RUS

Alexandra TRUSOVA RUS

Alexia PAGANINI SUI

Bradie TENNELL USA

Pairs

Liubov ILYUSHECHKINA / Charlie BILODEAU CAN

Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO CAN

Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD CAN

Feiyao TANG / Yongchao YANG CHN

Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII RUS

Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV RUS

Jessica CALALANG / Brian JOHNSON USA

Alexa SCIMECA KNIERIM / Chris KNIERIM USA

Ice Dance

Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER CAN

Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA CAN

Haley SALES / Nikolas WAMSTEEKER CAN

Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR

Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS

Betina POPOVA / Sergey MOZGOV RUS

Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP

Caroline GREEN / Michael PARSONS USA

Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER USA

Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE USA

Цитата
Размещено : 06/10/2019 9:03 пп
Lakernik
(@lakernik)
Active Member Участник

Men

1 Nathan CHEN

2 Boyang JIN

3 Dmitri ALIEV

Ladies

1 Anna SHCHERBAKOVA

2 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA

3 Elizabet TURSYNBAEVA

Pairs

1 Cheng PENG / Yang JIN CHN

2 Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN

3 Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE / Timothy LEDUC

Ice Dance

1 Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE

2 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN

3 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN

 

Men

1 Yuzuru HANYU

2 Keiji TANAKA

3 Matteo RIZZO

Ladies

1 Alexandra TRUSOVA

2 Rika KIHIRA

3 Evgenia MEDVEDEVA 

Pairs

1 Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV

2 Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII

3 Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO 

Ice Dance

1 Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE 

2 Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER

3 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN

 

ОтветитьЦитата
Размещено : 11/10/2019 11:30 дп
Share: