[Закрыто] 7 тур (Россия и Япония) открыто до 15 ноября - 500 руб  

  RSS
Администратор
(@spectrum_admin)
Участник Admin

Таблица участников и Результаты

Правила и Условия турнира

Rostelecom Cup 2019

Men

Vladimir LITVINTSEV AZE

Nam NGUYEN CAN

Michal BREZINA CZE

Morisi KVITELASHVILI GEO

Daniel SAMOHIN ISR

Kazuki TOMONO JPN

Shoma UNO JPN

Deniss VASILJEVS LAT

Dmitri ALIEV RUS

Makar IGNATOV RUS

Alexander SAMARIN RUS

Alexei KRASNOZHON USA

Ladies

Ekaterina RYABOVA AZE

Hongyi CHEN CHN

Emmi PELTONEN FIN

Laurine LECAVELIER FRA (OUT)

Satoko MIYAHARA JPN

Yuna SHIRAIWA JPN

Yuhana YOKOI JPN

Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA RUS

Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS

Alexandra TRUSOVA RUS

Alexia PAGANINI SUI

Mariah BELL USA

Pairs

Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER AUT

Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD CAN

Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER

Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA

Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII RUS

Ksenia STOLBOVA / Andrei NOVOSELOV RUS

Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV RUS

Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV USA

Ice Dance

Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER CAN

Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA CAN

Adelina GALYAVIEVA / Louis THAURON FRA

Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA

Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU

Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL

Anastasia SHPILEVAYA / Grigory SMIRNOV RUS

Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS

Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN RUS

Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP

 

NHK Trophy 2019

Conrad ORZEL CAN

Roman SADOVSKY CAN

Kevin AYMOZ FRA

Alexei BYCHENKO ISR

Yuzuru HANYU JPN

Koshiro SHIMADA JPN

Sota YAMAMOTO JPN

Makar IGNATOV RUS

Anton SHULEPOV RUS

Sergei VORONOV RUS

Jason BROWN USA

Tomoki HIWATASHI USA

Ladies

Viveca LINDFORS FIN

Mae Berenice MEITE FRA

Rika KIHIRA JPN

Mako YAMASHITA JPN

Yuhana YOKOI JPN

Eunsoo LIM KOR

Alena KOSTORNAIA RUS

Sofia SAMODUROVA RUS

Alina ZAGITOVA RUS

Starr ANDREWS USA

Karen CHEN USA

Megan WESSENBERG USA

Pairs

Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO CAN

Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN CHN

Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA

Riku MIURA / Ryuichi KIHARA JPN

Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVIN RUS

Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV RUS

Tarah KAYNE / Danny O'SHEA USA

Alexa SCIMECA KNIERIM / Chris KNIERIM USA

Ice Dance

Carolane SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUS CAN

Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU CHN

Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA

Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR

Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA

Misato KOMATSUBARA / Tim KOLETO JPN

Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO RUS

Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS

Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO USA

Lorraine MCNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER USA

Размещено : 03/11/2019 3:00 пп
Lakernik
(@lakernik)
Active Member Участник

Россия

Men

1 Shoma UNO JPN

2 Alexander SAMARIN RUS

3 Dmitri ALIEV RUS

Ladies

1 Alexandra TRUSOVA RUS

2 Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS

3 Mariah BELL USA

Pairs

1 Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII RUS

2 Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV RUS

3 Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER AUT

Ice Dance

1 Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS

2 Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER CAN

3 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP

 

Япония

Men

1 Yuzuru HANYU JPN

2 Jason BROWN USA

3 Kevin AYMOZ FRA

Ladies

1 Rika KIHIRA JPN

2 Alena KOSTORNAIA RUS

3 Eunsoo LIM KOR

Pairs

1 Wenjing SUI / Cong HAN CHN

2 Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV RUS

3 Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO CAN

Ice Dance

1 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA

2 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS

3 Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO USA

 

Размещено : 06/11/2019 2:16 пп
Fskater90
(@fskater90)
Active Member Участник

Россия

Мужчины

1 Уно

2 Самарин

3 Алиев

Женщины

1 Трусова

2 Бэлл

3 Мияхара

Пары

1 Бойкова - Козловский

2 Зиглер - Кифир

3 Тарасова - Морозов

Танцы

1 Синицина - Кацалапов

2 Джилес - Поиер

3 Хуртадо - Халявин

Япония

Мужчины

1 Ханю

2 Браун

3 Быченко

Женщины

1 Кихира

2 Косторная

3 Загитова

Пары

1 Суи - Хан

2 Мишина - Галлямов

3 Моника - Гуаризе

Танцы

1 Пападакис - Сизерон

2 Степанова - Букин

3 Каррейра - Панаморенко

Размещено : 08/11/2019 12:39 пп
Svinka
(@svinka)
Active Member Участник

Россия

Мужчины

1 Уно

2 Самарин

3 Квителашвили

Женщины

1 Трусова

2 Бэлл

3 Медведева

Пары

1 Бойкова - Козловский

2 Тарасова - Морозов

3 Зиглер - Кифир

Танцы

1 Синицина - Кацалапов

2 Хуртадо - Халявин

3 Джилес - Поиер

Япония

Мужчины

1 Ханю

2 Браун

3 Шимада

Женщины

1 Косторная

2 Кихира

3 Загитова

Пары

1 Суи - Хан

2 Мишина - Галлямов

3 Моника - Гуаризе

Танцы

1 Пападакис - Сизерон

2 Степанова - Букин

3 Каррейра - Панаморенко

Размещено : 09/11/2019 10:49 дп
Local_Page
(@local_page)
Active Member Участник

Россия

Мужчины

1 Самарин

2 Уно

3 Квителашвили

Женщины

1 Трусова

2 Медведева

3 Мияхара

Пары

1 Бойкова - Козловский

2 Тарасова - Морозов

3 Циглер - Кифер

Танцы

1 Синицина - Кацалапов

2 Гиллес - Пуарье

3 Хуртадо - Халявин

Япония

Мужчины

1 Ханю

2 Браун

3 Игнатов

Женщины

1 Кихира

2 Косторная

3 Загитова

Пары

1 Суи - Хан

2 Мишина - Галлямов

3 Моника - Гуаризе

Танцы

1 Пападакис - Сизерон

2 Степанова - Букин

3 Каррейра - Панаморенко

Размещено : 13/11/2019 3:30 пп
Fskater90
(@fskater90)
Active Member Участник

Россия

Мужчины

1 Квителашвили

2 Уно

3 Самарин

Женщины

1 Трусова

2 Медведева

3 Бэлл

Пары

1 Бойкова - Козловский

2 Тарасова - Морозов

3 Циглер - Кифер

Танцы

1 Синицина - Кацалапов

2 Гиллес - Пуарье

3 Хуртадо - Халявин

Япония

Мужчины

1 Ханю

2 Браун

3 Быченко

Женщины

1 Кихира

2 Косторная

3 Инсу Лим

Пары

1 Суи - Хан

2 Мишина - Галлямов

3 Моника - Гуаризе

Танцы

1 Пападакис - Сизерон

2 Степанова - Букин

3 Каррейра - Панаморенко

Размещено : 14/11/2019 4:29 пп
Share: