Уведомления
Очистить все

[Закрыто] 3 тур (прием до 01.09)

Администратор
(@spectrum_admin)
Участник Admin

Список участников. Результаты. Правила

Junior Men

1 Semen DANILIANTS ARM
2 Filip KAIMAKCHIEV BUL
3 Corey CIRCELLI CAN
4 Georgii RESHTENKO CZE
5 Jegor MARTSENKO EST
6 Makar SUNTSEV FIN
7 Louis WEISSERT GER
8 Aleksandr VLASENKO HUN
9 Dillon JUDGE IRL
10 Emanuele INDELICATO ITA
11 Dias JIRENBAYEV KAZ
12 Younghyun CHA KOR
13 Jaekeun LEE KOR
14 Seldin SALIU MKD
15 Andrei ANISIMOV RUS
16 Aleksandr GOLUBEV RUS
17 Kirill SARNOVSKIY RUS
18 Ilya YABLOKOV RUS
19 Naoki ROSSI SUI
20 Adam HAGARA SVK
21 Marko PILIAR SVK
22 Lukas VACLAVIK SVK
23 Oliver PRAETORIUS SWE
24 Kyrylo LISHENKO UKR
25 William ANNIS USA

Junior Ladies

1 Elen GHAZARYAN ARM
2 Maria LEVUSHKINA BUL
3 Justine MICLETTE CAN
5 Anna-Flora Colmor JEPSEN DEN
6 Olivia LISKO FIN
7 Lorine SCHILD FRA
8 Nargiz SULEYMANOVA GER
9 Vivien PAPP HUN
10 Sophia TKACHEVA IRL
11 Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA
12 Bagdana RAKHISHOVA KAZ
13 Chaeyeon KIM KOR
14 Julia VAN DIJK NED
15 Mia Caroline RISA GOMEZ NOR
16 Alicja REJMENT POL
17 Laura SZCZESNA POL
18 Sofia MURAVIEVA RUS
19 Adeliia PETROSIAN RUS
20 Mariia ZAKHAROVA RUS
21 Veronika ZHILINA RUS
22 Danica DJORDJEVIC SRB
23 Kimmy REPOND SUI
24 Ema DOBOSZOVA SVK
25 Alexandra Michaela FILCOVA SVK
26 Vanesa SELMEKOVA SVK
27 Josefin BROVALL SWE
28 Anastasiia SHABOTOVA UKR
29 Mia KALIN USA
30 Ava Marie ZIEGLER USA 

Junior Pairs

1 Meghan FREDETTE / William ST-LOUIS CAN
2 Barbora KUCIANOVA / Lukas VOCHOZKA CZE
3 Oxana VOUILLAMOZ / Flavien GINIAUX FRA
4 Karina SAFINA / Luka BERULAVA GEO
5 Alyssa MONTAN / Filippo CLERICI ITA
6 Federica SIMIOLI / Alessandro ZARBO ITA
7 Kseniia AKHANTEVA / Valerii KOLESOV RUS
8 Polina KOSTIUKOVICH / Aleksei BRIUKHANOV RUS
9 Anastasia MUKHORTOVA / Dmitry EVGENYEV RUS
10 Margareta MUSKOVA / Oliver KUBACAK SVK
11 Violetta SIEROVA / Ivan KHOBTA UKR

Junior Ice Dance

1 Natalie D'ALESSANDRO / Bruce WADDELL CAN
2 Chloe NGUYEN / Alec ROUECHE CAN
3 Angelina KUDRYAVTSEVA / Ilia KARANKEVICH CYP
4 Katerina MRAZKOVA / Daniel MRAZEK CZE
5 Daniela IVANITSKIY / David GOLDSHTEYN FIN
6 Lila-Maya SECLET MONCHOT / Martin CHARDAIN FRA
7 Sophia BUSHELL / Alex LAPSKY GBR
8 Yulia LEBEDEVA-BITADZE / Dmitri PARKHOMENKO GEO
9 Milla Ruud REITAN / Nikita REMESHEVSKIY GER
10 Nicole CALDERARI / Marco CILLI ITA
11 Vasilisa KAGANOVSKAIA / Valeriy ANGELOPOL RUS
12 Ekaterina RYBAKOVA / Ivan MAKHNONOSOV RUS
13 Margarita SVISTUNOVA / Dmitrii STUDENIKIN RUS
14 Sofya TYUTYUNINA / Alexander SHUSTITSKIY RUS
15 Mariia PINCHUK / Mykyta POGORIELOV UKR

Topic starter Размещено : 30/08/2021 12:19 дп
Totoro
(@totoro)
New Member Участник

Junior Men

1 Andrei ANISIMOV RUS
2 Aleksandr GOLUBEV RUS
3 Kirill SARNOVSKIY RUS

Junior Ladies

1 Adeliia PETROSIAN RUS
2 Mariia ZAKHAROVA RUS
3
Sofia MURAVIEVA RUS

Junior Pairs

1 Kseniia AKHANTEVA / Valerii KOLESOV RUS
2 Anastasia MUKHORTOVA / Dmitry EVGENYEV RUS
3
Polina KOSTIUKOVICH / Aleksei BRIUKHANOV RUS

Junior Ice Dance

1 Vasilisa KAGANOVSKAIA / Valeriy ANGELOPOL RUS
2 Natalie D'ALESSANDRO / Bruce WADDELL CAN
3 Nicole CALDERARI / Marco CILLI ITA

 
Размещено : 30/08/2021 8:40 пп
Lakernik
(@lakernik)
Eminent Member Участник

Junior Men

1 Ilya YABLOKOV RUS
2
 Andrei ANISIMOV RUS
3 Kirill SARNOVSKIY RUS

Junior Ladies

1 Adeliia PETROSIAN RUS
2 Mariia ZAKHAROVA RUS
3 Veronika ZHILINA RUS

Junior Pairs

1 Anastasia MUKHORTOVA / Dmitry EVGENYEV RUS
2
 Kseniia AKHANTEVA / Valerii KOLESOV RUS
3 Polina KOSTIUKOVICH / Aleksei BRIUKHANOV RUS

Junior Ice Dance

1 Vasilisa KAGANOVSKAIA / Valeriy ANGELOPOL RUS
2 Ekaterina RYBAKOVA / Ivan MAKHNONOSOV RUS
3 Sofya TYUTYUNINA / Alexander SHUSTITSKIY RUS

Размещено : 31/08/2021 8:51 пп
Local_Page
(@local_page)
Active Member Участник

Junior Men

1 Kirill SARNOVSKIY RUS
2
 Andrei ANISIMOV RUS
3 Ilya YABLOKOV RUS

Junior Ladies

1 Adeliia PETROSIAN RUS
2 Mariia ZAKHAROVA RUS
3 Sofia MURAVIEVA RUS

Junior Pairs

1 Anastasia MUKHORTOVA / Dmitry EVGENYEV RUS
2
 Kseniia AKHANTEVA / Valerii KOLESOV RUS
3 Polina KOSTIUKOVICH / Aleksei BRIUKHANOV RUS

Junior Ice Dance

1 Vasilisa KAGANOVSKAIA / Valeriy ANGELOPOL RUS
2
Sofya TYUTYUNINA / Alexander SHUSTITSKIY RUS
3 Ekaterina RYBAKOVA / Ivan MAKHNONOSOV RUS

Размещено : 01/09/2021 1:42 пп
Svinka
(@svinka)
Eminent Member Участник

Junior Men

1 Andrei ANISIMOV RUS
2 Aleksandr GOLUBEV RUS
3 Ilya YABLOKOV RUS

Junior Ladies

1 Adeliia PETROSIAN RUS
2 Mariia ZAKHAROVA RUS
3
Veronika ZHILINA RUS

Junior Pairs

1 Kseniia AKHANTEVA / Valerii KOLESOV RUS
2 Anastasia MUKHORTOVA / Dmitry EVGENYEV RUS
3 
Polina KOSTIUKOVICH / Aleksei BRIUKHANOV RUS

Junior Ice Dance

1 Vasilisa KAGANOVSKAIA / Valeriy ANGELOPOL RUS
2 Nicole CALDERARI / Marco CILLI ITA
3 Natalie D'ALESSANDRO / Bruce WADDELL CAN

Размещено : 01/09/2021 7:37 пп
Администратор
(@spectrum_admin)
Участник Admin

Lakernik    11

Local Page 11

Totoro   8

Svinka   8

Topic starter Размещено : 05/09/2021 2:37 пп
Поделиться: