Уведомления
Очистить все

[Закрыто] 5 Тур (прием до 23.09)

Администратор
(@spectrum_admin)
Участник Admin

Список участников. Результаты. Правила

Junior Men

1 Vasil BARAKHOUSKI BLR
2 Alec GUINZBOURG CAN
3 Georgii RESHTENKO CZE
4 Euken ALBERDI ESP
5 Arlet LEVANDI EST
6 Francois PITOT FRA
7 Freddie LEGGOTT GBR
8 Luca FUENFER GER
9 Nikolaj MEMOLA ITA
10 Raffaele Francesco ZICH ITA
11 Younghyun CHA KOR
12 Daniels KOCKERS LAT
13 Nicolas VAN DE VIJVER RSA
14 Nikolai UGOZHAEV RUS
15 Ilya YABLOKOV RUS
16 David SEDEJ SLO
17 Lukas VACLAVIK SVK
18 Alp Eren OZKAN TUR
19 Fedir KULISH UKR
20 Matthew NIELSEN USA

Junior Ladies

1 Paula MARGARIDO PEREIRA AND
2 Paola JURISIC AUT
3 Nina PINZARRONE BEL
4 Milana RAMASHOVA BLR
5 Audreanne FOSTER CAN
6 Barbora VRANKOVA CZE
7 Babeth HANSSON-OSTERGAARD DEN
8 Amalia ZELENJAK EST
9 Olivia LISKO FIN
10 Arabella SEAR-WATKINS GBR
11 Aya HATAKAWA GER
12 Alexandra Panagiota MANIS GRE
13 Vivien PAPP HUN
14 Julia Sylvia GUNNARSDOTTIR ISL
15 Minchae KIM KOR
16 Jia SHIN KOR
17 Anastasija KONGA LAT
18 Daria AFINOGENOVA LTU
19 Ysaline HIBON LUX
20 Sorami TANAKA PER
21 Luiza-Elena ILIE ROU
22 Sofia MURAVIEVA RUS
23 Adeliia PETROSIAN RUS
24 Manca KRMELJ SLO
25 Julija LOVRENCIC SLO
26 Klara SEKARDI SLO
27 Alexandra Michaela FILCOVA SVK
28 Ceren KARAS TUR
29 Mariia ANDRIICHUK UKR
30 Lindsay THORNGREN USA
31 Ava Marie ZIEGLER USA

Junior Ice Dance

1 Natalie D'ALESSANDRO / Bruce WADDELL CAN
2 Alyssa ROBINSON / Jacob PORTZ CAN
3 Sofia VAL / Nikita VITRYANYUK ESP
4 Tatjana BUNINA / Ivan KUZNETSOV EST
5 Daniela IVANITSKIY / David GOLDSHTEYN FIN
6 Eva BERNARD / Tom JOCHUM FRA
7 Phebe BEKKER / James HERNANDEZ GBR
8 Karla Maria KARL / Kai HOFERICHTER GER
9 Reka LEVELES / Balazs LEVELES HUN
10 Noemi Maria TALI / Stefano FRASCA ITA
11 Sofiya LUKINSKAYA / Danil PAK KAZ
12 Arina KLIMOVA / Filip BOJANOWSKI POL
13 Sofiia KACHUSHKINA / Oleg MURATOV RUS
14 Vasilisa KAGANOVSKAIA / Valeriy ANGELOPOL RUS
15 Anna SIMOVA / Kirill AKSENOV SVK
16 Myroslava TKACHENKO / Andrii KAPRAN UKR
17 Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN USA

Topic starter Размещено : 20/09/2021 6:48 пп
Lakernik
(@lakernik)
Eminent Member Участник

Junior Men

1 Ilya YABLOKOV RUS
2
Nikolai UGOZHAEV RUS
3
 Younghyun CHA KOR

Junior Ladies

1 Adeliia PETROSIAN RUS
2 Sofia MURAVIEVA RUS
3 Lindsay THORNGREN USA

Junior Ice Dance

1 Natalie D'ALESSANDRO / Bruce WADDELL CAN
2
Vasilisa KAGANOVSKAIA / Valeriy ANGELOPOL RUS
3 Sofiia KACHUSHKINA / Oleg MURATOV RUS

Размещено : 22/09/2021 9:25 пп
Svinka
(@svinka)
Eminent Member Участник

Junior Men

1 Younghyun CHA KOR
2 Nikolai UGOZHAEV RUS
3 Ilya YABLOKOV RUS

Junior Ladies

1 Adeliia PETROSIAN RUS
2
Sofia MURAVIEVA RUS
3
Minchae KIM KOR

Junior Ice Dance

1 Vasilisa KAGANOVSKAIA / Valeriy ANGELOPOL RUS
2 Natalie D'ALESSANDRO / Bruce WADDELL CAN
3 Sofiia KACHUSHKINA / Oleg MURATOV RUS

Размещено : 22/09/2021 11:35 пп
Администратор
(@spectrum_admin)
Участник Admin

Lakernik  8

Svinka     6

Topic starter Размещено : 26/09/2021 8:54 пп
Поделиться: