Уведомления
Очистить все

[Закрыто] 7 тур (прием до 7.10)

Администратор
(@spectrum_admin)
Участник Admin

Список участников. Результаты. Правила

Junior Men

1 Tobia OELLERER AUT
2 Michail SAVENKOV AUT
3 Alexander LEBEDEV BLR
4 Matthew NEWNHAM CAN
5 Damian MALCZYK CZE
6 Pablo GARCIA ESP
7 Mihhail SELEVKO EST
8 Ian VAUCLIN FRA
9 Louis WEISSERT GER
10 Mozes Jozsef BEREI HUN
11 Dillon JUDGE IRL
12 Lev VINOKUR ISR
13 Emanuele INDELICATO ITA
14 Nikolaj MEMOLA ITA
15 Dias JIRENBAYEV KAZ
16 Hyungyeom KIM KOR
17 Sinali SANGO RSA
18 Artem KOVALEV RUS
19 Kirill SARNOVSKIY RUS
20 David SEDEJ SLO
21 Andreas NORDEBACK SWE
22 Yu-Hsiang LI TPE
23 Efe Ergin DINCER TUR
24 Kyrylo LISHENKO UKR
25 Ilia MALININ USA

Junior Ladies

1 Paula MARGARIDO PEREIRA AND
2 Vlada VASILIEV AUS
3 Jasmin ELSEBAIE AUT
4 Dorotea LEITGEB AUT
5 Emily SAARI AUT
6 Zara HUSEDZINOVIC BIH
7 Varvara KISEL BLR
8 Chiara HRISTOVA BUL
9 Sara-Maude DUPUIS CAN
10 Hana CVIJANOVIC CRO
11 Marian MILLARES ESP
12 Niina PETROKINA EST
13 Janna JYRKINEN FIN
14 Aya HATAKAWA GER
15 Regina SCHERMANN HUN
16 Elizabeth GOLDING IRL
17 Mariia SENIUK ISR
18 Anna PEZZETTA ITA
19 Chaebin HWANG KOR
20 Boin MOON KOR
21 Siwoo SONG KOR
22 Sofja STEPCENKO LAT
23 Gemma MARSHALL LUX
24 Jana KUKOVSKA MKD
25 Julia VAN DIJK NED
26 Linnea Sophie Kolstad KILSAND NOR
27 Skye Frances PATENIA PHI
28 Karolina BIALAS POL
29 Weronika FERLIN POL
30 Ana Sofia BESCHEA ROU
31 Sofia MURAVIEVA RUS
32 Anastasia ZININA RUS
33 Julija LOVRENCIC SLO
34 Danica DJORDJEVIC SRB
35 Emelie LING SWE
36 Yan-Yi LIN TPE
37 Mariia ANDRIICHUK UKR
38 Isabeau LEVITO USA
39 Kate WANG USA

Junior Pairs

1 Anastasia GOLUBEVA / Hektor GIOTOPOULOS MOORE AUS
2 Karina SAFINA / Luka BERULAVA GEO
3 Letizia ROSCHER / Luis SCHUSTER GER
4 Alyssa MONTAN / Filippo CLERICI ITA
5 Federica SIMIOLI / Alessandro ZARBO ITA
6 Natalia KHABIBULLINA / Ilya KNYAZHUK RUS
7 Anastasia MUKHORTOVA / Dmitry EVGENYEV RUS
8 Ekaterina STORUBLEVTCEVA / Artem GRITSAENKO RUS
9 Violetta SIEROVA / Ivan KHOBTA UKR
10 Cate FLEMING / Chase FINSTER USA
11 Isabelle MARTINS / Ryan BEDARD USA
12 Anastasiia SMIRNOVA / Danylo SIIANYTSIA USA
13 Anastasiya SAZONOVA / Jamshid TASHMUKHAMEDOV UZB

Junior Ice Dance

1 Corinna HUBER / Patrik HUBER AUT
2 Anita STRAUB / Andreas STRAUB AUT
3 Nadiia BASHYNSKA / Peter BEAUMONT CAN
4 Emma GOODSTADT / Michael BARSOUM CAN
5 Denisa CIMLOVA / Vilem HLAVSA CZE
6 Sofia VAL / Nikita VITRYANYUK ESP
7 Solene MAZINGUE / Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO EST
8 Yulia LEBEDEVA-BITADZE / Dmitri PARKHOMENKO GEO
9 Darya GRIMM / Michail SAVITSKIY GER
10 Katica KEDVES / Fedor SHARONOV HUN
11 Nicole CALDERARI / Marco CILLI ITA
12 Sofiya LUKINSKAYA / Danil PAK KAZ
13 Sofia LEONTEVA / Daniil GORELKIN RUS
14 Sofya TYUTYUNINA / Alexander SHUSTITSKIY RUS
15 Gina ZEHNDER / Beda Leon SIEBER SUI
16 Myroslava TKACHENKO / Andrii KAPRAN UKR
17 Oona BROWN / Gage BROWN USA
18 Angela LING / Caleb WEIN USA

Topic starter Размещено : 02/10/2021 9:41 пп
Lakernik
(@lakernik)
Eminent Member Участник

Junior Men

1 Kirill SARNOVSKIY RUS
2 Artem KOVALEV RUS
3 Hyungyeom KIM KOR

Junior Ladies

1 Anastasia ZININA RUS
2 Sofia MURAVIEVA RUS
3 Isabeau LEVITO USA

Junior Pairs

1 Natalia KHABIBULLINA / Ilya KNYAZHUK RUS
2 Anastasia MUKHORTOVA / Dmitry EVGENYEV RUS
3 Ekaterina STORUBLEVTCEVA / Artem GRITSAENKO RUS

Junior Ice Dance

1 Sofia LEONTEVA / Daniil GORELKIN RUS
2 Sofya TYUTYUNINA / Alexander SHUSTITSKIY RUS
3 Oona BROWN / Gage BROWN USA

Размещено : 03/10/2021 6:27 пп
Svinka
(@svinka)
Eminent Member Участник

Junior Men

1 Kirill SARNOVSKIY RUS
2 Artem KOVALEV RUS
3 Ilia MALININ USA

Junior Ladies

1 Anastasia ZININA RUS
2 Sofia MURAVIEVA RUS
3 Kate WANG USA

Junior Pairs

1 Anastasia MUKHORTOVA / Dmitry EVGENYEV RUS
2 Natalia KHABIBULLINA / Ilya KNYAZHUK RUS
3 Ekaterina STORUBLEVTCEVA / Artem GRITSAENKO RUS

Junior Ice Dance

1 Oona BROWN / Gage BROWN USA
2 Sofia LEONTEVA / Daniil GORELKIN RUS
3 Sofya TYUTYUNINA / Alexander SHUSTITSKIY RUS

Размещено : 04/10/2021 2:12 пп
Local_Page
(@local_page)
Active Member Участник

Junior Men

1 Kirill SARNOVSKIY RUS
2 Artem KOVALEV RUS
3 Ilia MALININ USA

Junior Ladies

1 Anastasia ZININA RUS
2 Sofia MURAVIEVA RUS
3 Isabeau LEVITO USA

Junior Pairs

1 Natalia KHABIBULLINA / Ilya KNYAZHUK RUS
2 Karina SAFINA / Luka BERULAVA GEO
3 Anastasia MUKHORTOVA / Dmitry EVGENYEV RUS

Junior Ice Dance

1 Sofia LEONTEVA / Daniil GORELKIN RUS
2 Sofya TYUTYUNINA / Alexander SHUSTITSKIY RUS
3 Nadiia BASHYNSKA / Peter BEAUMONT CAN

Размещено : 05/10/2021 2:23 пп
Администратор
(@spectrum_admin)
Участник Admin

Lakernik     13

Svinka        11

Local Page  17

Topic starter Размещено : 18/10/2021 10:52 пп
Поделиться: