Уведомления
Очистить все

[Закрыто] 8 тур (прием до 22.10)

Администратор
(@spectrum_admin)
Участник Admin

Список участников. Результаты. Правила

Skate America 2021

Junior Men

1 Nam NGUYEN CAN
2 Michal BREZINA CZE
3 Kevin AYMOZ FRA
4 Adam SIAO HIM FA FRA
5 Daniel GRASSL ITA
6 Shun SATO JPN
7 Shoma UNO JPN
8 Artur DANIELIAN RUS
9 Nathan CHEN USA
10 Jimmy MA USA
11 Vincent ZHOU USA

Junior Ladies

1 Satoko MIYAHARA JPN
2 Kaori SAKAMOTO JPN
3 Yuhana YOKOI JPN
4 Yelim KIM KOR
5 Young YOU KOR
6 Ekaterina KURAKOVA POL
7 Kseniia SINITSYNA RUS
8 Alexandra TRUSOVA RUS
9 Daria USACHEVA RUS
10 Amber GLENN USA
11 Audrey SHIN USA
12 Bradie TENNELL USA

Junior Pairs

1 Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD CAN
2 Riku MIURA / Ryuichi KIHARA JPN
3 Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII RUS
4 Alina PEPELEVA / Roman PLESHKOV RUS
5 Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV RUS
6 Jessica CALALANG / Brian JOHNSON USA
7 Alexa KNIERIM / Brandon FRAZIER USA
8 Chelsea LIU / Danny O'SHEA USA

Junior Ice Dance

1 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN CAN
2 Carolane SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUS CAN
3 Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ ESP
4 Misato KOMATSUBARA / Tim KOLETO JPN
5 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL
6 Annabelle MOROZOV / Andrei BAGIN RUS
7 Molly CESANEK / Yehor YEHOROV USA
8 Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA
9 Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE USA

Topic starter Размещено : 18/10/2021 11:04 пп
Lakernik
(@lakernik)
Eminent Member Участник

Junior Men

1 Nathan CHEN USA
2 Shoma UNO JPN
3 Artur DANIELIAN RUS

Junior Ladies

1 Alexandra TRUSOVA RUS
2 Daria USACHEVA RUS
3 Kseniia SINITSYNA RUS

Junior Pairs

1 Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV RUS
2 Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII RUS
3 Alina PEPELEVA / Roman PLESHKOV RUS

Junior Ice Dance

1 Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE USA
2 Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA
3 Annabelle MOROZOV / Andrei BAGIN RUS

Размещено : 19/10/2021 1:31 пп
Svinka
(@svinka)
Eminent Member Участник

Junior Men

1 Nathan CHEN USA
2 Shoma UNO JPN
3 Vincent ZHOU USA

Junior Ladies

1 Alexandra TRUSOVA RUS
2 Daria USACHEVA RUS
3 Kseniia SINITSYNA RUS

Junior Pairs

1 Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII RUS
2 Alina PEPELEVA / Roman PLESHKOV RUS
3 Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV RUS

Junior Ice Dance

1 Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA
2 Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE USA
3 Annabelle MOROZOV / Andrei BAGIN RUS

 
Размещено : 21/10/2021 2:09 пп
Local_Page
(@local_page)
Active Member Участник

Junior Men

1 Nathan CHEN USA
2 Jimmy MA USA
3 Artur DANIELIAN RUS

Junior Ladies

1 Daria USACHEVA RUS
2 Alexandra TRUSOVA RUS
3 Kseniia SINITSYNA RUS

Junior Pairs

1 Alina PEPELEVA / Roman PLESHKOV RUS
2 Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV RUS
3 Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII RUS

Junior Ice Dance

1 Molly CESANEK / Yehor YEHOROV USA
2 Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA
3 Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE USA

Размещено : 22/10/2021 1:45 пп
Администратор
(@spectrum_admin)
Участник Admin

Lakernik - 14

Svinka - 13

Local Page - 9

Topic starter Размещено : 01/11/2021 4:35 пп
Поделиться: