[Закрыто] Финал Гран При (Юниоры)  

  RSS
Администратор
(@spectrum_admin)
Участник Admin

Дата: 6-9 декабря
Правила и Условия

Юниоры
1.Петр Гуменник
2.Камден Пулкинен
3.Адам Сяо Хим Фа
4.Томоки Хиваташи
5.Коширо Шимада
6.Стивен Гоголев
Юниорки
1.Александра Трусова
2.Алёна Косторная
3.Анна Щербакова
4.Анастасия Тараканова
5.Йелим Ким
6.Алёна Канышева
Пары
1.Анастасия Мишина/Александр Галлямов
2.Полина Костюкович/Дмитрий Ялин
3.Ксения Ахантьева/Валерий Колесов
4.Аполлинария Панфилова/Дмитрий Рылов
5.Анастасия Полуянова/Дмитрий Сопот
6.Сара Фэнг/Ти Джей Найман
Танцы
1.Арина Ушакова/Максим Некрасов
2.Елизавета Худайбердиева/Никита Назаров
3.Эвонли Нгуен/Вадим Колесник
4.Марджори Лажуа/Закари Лага
5.София Шевченко/Игорь Еременко
6.Мария Казакова/Георгий Ревия

Размещено : 05/12/2018 2:18 пп
Администратор
(@spectrum_admin)
Участник Admin

Юниоры
1.Коширо Шимада
2.Петр Гуменник
3.Камден Пулкинен
Юниорки
1.Александра Трусова
2.Анна Щербакова
3.Алёна Косторная
Пары
1.Анастасия Мишина/Александр Галлямов
2.Ксения Ахантьева/Валерий Колесов
3.Полина Костюкович/Дмитрий Ялин
Танцы
1.Арина Ушакова/Максим Некрасов
2.Эвонли Нгуен/Вадим Колесник
3.Марджори Лажуа/Закари Лага

Размещено : 05/12/2018 2:26 пп
Lakernik
(@lakernik)
Active Member Участник

Юниоры
1.Гуменник
2.Пулкинен
3.Хим Фа
Юниорки
1.Александра Трусова
2.Алёна Косторная
3.Анна Щербакова
Пары
1.Анастасия Мишина/Александр Галлямов
2.Полина Костюкович/Дмитрий Ялин
3.Ксения Ахантьева/Валерий Колесов
Танцы
1.Арина Ушакова/Максим Некрасов
2.Елизавета Худайбердиева/Никита Назаров
3.Эвонли Нгуен/Вадим Колесник

Размещено : 05/12/2018 3:34 пп
Svinka
(@svinka)
Active Member Участник

Юниоры: 1.Шимада, 2.Пулкинен, 3.Гуменник
Юниорки: 1.Трусова, 2.Косторная, 3.Щербакова
Пары: 1.Мишина - Галлямов, 2.Ахантьева - Колесов, 3.Костюкович - Ялин
Танцы: 1.Ушакова - Некрасова, 2.Нгуен - Колесник, 3.Казакова - Ревия

This post was modified 6 месяцев назад by Svinka
Размещено : 05/12/2018 10:25 пп
Darina
(@darina)
Active Member Участник

Юниоры: 1.Пулкинен, 2.Гуменник, 3.Шимада
Юниорки: 1.Трусова, 2.Щербакова, 3.Косторная
Пары: 1.Ахантьева - Колесов, 2.Мишина - Галлямов, 3.Костюкович - Ялин
Танцы: 1.Ушакова - Некрасова, 2.Нгуен - Колесник, 3.Лажуа - Лага

Размещено : 06/12/2018 1:08 пп
Limonchik
(@limonchik)
Active Member Участник

Юниоры
1.Петр Гуменник
2.Камден Пулкинен
3.Стивен Гоголев
Юниорки
1.Александра Трусова
2.Алёна Косторная
3.Анастасия Тараканова
Пары
1.Полина Костюкович/Дмитрий Ялин
2.Анастасия Мишина/Александр Галлямов
3.Ксения Ахантьева/Валерий Колесов
Танцы
1.Арина Ушакова/Максим Некрасов
2.Марджори Лажуа/Закари Лага
3.Эвонли Нгуен/Вадим Колесник

 
Размещено : 06/12/2018 1:26 пп
Petrov
(@petrov)
Active Member Участник

Юниоры
1.Коширо Шимада
2.Томоки Хиваташи
3.Камден Пулкинен
Юниорки
1.Анна Щербакова
2.Александра Трусова
3.Алёна Косторная
Пары
1.Анастасия Мишина/Александр Галлямов
2.Полина Костюкович/Дмитрий Ялин
3.Аполлинария Панфилова/Дмитрий Рылов
Танцы
1.Арина Ушакова/Максим Некрасов
2.Елизавета Худайбердиева/Никита Назаров
3.Эвонли Нгуен/Вадим Колесник

Размещено : 06/12/2018 6:18 пп
Share: