Соревнование: ЮГП
Дата: 7-11 ноября 2001
Город: Милан / Milan
Виды: Одиночное, парное, танцы на льду
Разряды: Junior
Результаты
№ Junior Men Nation
1 Stanislav Timchenko RUS
2 Alexander Shubin RUS
3 Xiaodong Ma CHN
4 Jamal Othman SUI
5 Nicholas Young CAN
6 Karel Zelenka ITA
7 Martin Liebers GER
8 Jean-Michel Debay FRA
9 Tristan Cousins GBR
10 Mathieu Delcambre FRA
11 Paolo Bacchini ITA
12 Marc-Andre Craig CAN
13 Yannick Ponsero FRA
14 Niklas Hogner SWE
15 Ondrej Hotarek CZE
16 Maciej Kus POL
17 Fabio Mascarello ITA
18 Matthew Wilkinson GBR
19 Bertalan Zakany HUN
20 Andrey Dobrokhodov AZE
21 Raphael Bohren SUI
22 Visa Tuominen FIN
23 Vadim Akolzin ISR
24 Damjan Ostojic SLO
25 Adrian Matei ROM
№ Junior Ladies Nation
1 Ludmila Nelidina RUS
2 Kimena Brog Meier SUI
3 Joannie Rochette CAN
4 Irina Nikolaeva RUS
5 Jenna McCorkell GBR
6 Carolina Kostner ITA
7 Signe Ronka CAN
8 Sara Falotico BEL
9 Magdalena Leski POL
10 Christel Miro FRA
11 Viktoria Pavuk HUN
12 Martina Sasanelli ITA
13 Irina Lukianenko UKR
14 Mari Hirvonen FIN
15 Sarah Waldmann GER
16 Martine Zuiderwijk NED
17 Lucia Starovicova SVK
18 Tytti Tervonen FIN
19 Anja Bratec SLO
20 Bianka Padar HUN
21 Cherie Van Heerden RSA
22 Vashti Lonsdale AUS
23 Giovanna Leto POR
24 Anny Hou TPE
25 Anna Buniewicz POL
26 Simona Punga ROM
27 Melissandre Fuentes AND
28 Kate Michie AUS
WD Francesca Mongini ITA
№ Junior Pairs Nation
1 Dan Zhang
Hao ZhangCHN
2 Julia Karbovskaya
Sergei SlavnovRUS
3 Yang Ding
Zongfei RenCHN
4 Veronika Havlickova
Karel SteflCZE
5 Lindsay McCaustlin
Christopher DaviesCAN
6 Claire Wathier
Cedric RubyFRA
№ Junior Ice Dance Nation
1 Elena Khaliavina
Maxim ShabalinRUS
2 Nora Hoffmann
Attila ElekHUN
3 Alessia Aureli
Andrea VaturiITA
4 Amandine Borsi
Fabrice BlondelFRA
5 Melissa Piperno
Liam DoughertyCAN
6 Daria Borisova
Alexandr ChepurnovRUS
7 Agata Roslonska
Michal TomaszewskiPOL
8 Alexandra Zaretski
Roman ZaretskiISR
9 Celine Truong
Nicolas MestreFRA
10 Lucie Kadlcakova
Hynek BilekCZE
11 Silvia Lissi
Federico FinazziITA
12 Maria Binczyk
Marco DerpaGER
13 Candice Towler-Green
James PhillipsonGBR
14 Daniela Keller
Fabian KellerSUI
15 Camilla Spelta
Luca LanotteITA