Первенство России (мл.вз) 2004
Организатор: ФФККР
Соревнование:
Первенство России (мл.вз)
Дата: 17-21 февраля 2004
Город: Тверь
Виды: Одиночное катание
Разряды: спец. программа, старший и младший возраст

Результаты

Мальчики (ст.вз)Nation
1Иван РигиниRUS
2Марк ШахматовRUS
3Артём ГригорьевRUS
4Даниил ГлейхенгаузRUS
5Даниил ТиминRUS
6Никита КацалаповRUS
7Станислав КовалёвRUS
8Даниил ПриваловRUS
9Никита СмирновRUS
10Павел КовалёвRUS
11Никита ЛященкоRUS
12Дмитрий МещеряковRUS
13Никита МаяковRUS
14Игорь МолдовановRUS
15Георгий ПасталицаRUS
16Никита БочковRUS
17Евгений ПиткинRUS
18Евгений КондратюкRUS
19Иван ОстровскийRUS
20Вадим ОленинRUS
21Никита СмирновRUS
22Сергей СветловRUS
23Никита СотниковRUS
Девочки (ст.вз)Nation
1Нина ПетушковаRUS
2Татьяна ХюриненRUS
3Яна СмехноваRUS
4Вероника КропотинаRUS
5Ксения ОзероваRUS
6Маргарита ТертычнаяRUS
7Ксения СтолбоваRUS
8Любовь ИлюшечкинаRUS
9Анастасия КуземинаRUS
10Диана УсвятцеваRUS
11Юлия КасьяноваRUS
12Анастасия ГавриленкоRUS
13Елена СтарцеваRUS
14Ирина ТарапатRUS
15Ангелина БахтюринаRUS
16Динара ВасфиеваRUS
17Юлия АртамоноваRUS
18Дарья РахвальскаяRUS
19Лилия СамигуллинаRUS
20Анастасия ДудинаRUS
21Мария КарповаRUS
22Елена ЯрхуноваRUS
23Юлия АгаповаRUS
24Анна ИгнатовичRUS
25Александра СмирноваRUS
26Анна ТимаковаRUS
Мальчики (мл.вз)Nation
1Артур ГачинскийRUS
2Гордей ГоршковRUS
3Александр МарковRUS
4Денис ЛевкинRUS
5Амир ХабибуллинRUS
6Александр КасьяновRUS
7Сергей БородулинRUS
8Евгений ПрохоровRUS
9Иван БичRUS
10Артемий ПунинRUS
11Егор ПетрунинRUS
12Денис ЛунинRUS
13Виктор ЦвелиховскийRUS
14Андрей КосицинRUS
15Жан БушRUS
16Олег КрупинRUS
17Булат ИсхановRUS
18Роман КулькоRUS
19Владислав БулычёвRUS
20Роман ХитяевRUS
21Андрей ГусевRUS
22Андрей ФилоновRUS
23Евгений ШевчукRUS
24Сергей ЩелкуновRUS
25Виктор КальнойRUS
Девочки (мл.вз)Nation
1Анастасия ФраловаRUS
2Елена ИльиныхRUS
3Татьяна РозановаRUS
4Ксения ПечеркинаRUS
5Екатерина КозыреваRUS
6Мария АртемьеваRUS
7Анна СавельеваRUS
8Анастасия ХодковаRUS
9Александра БанниковаRUS
10Ксения ЛайзанRUS
11Екатерина КроповаRUS
12Антонина КирьяноваRUS
13Наталья ЕчеинаRUS
14Эллина ГрабовскаяRUS
15Екатерина КротоваRUS
16Виктория КоробейниковаRUS
17Евгения БулычёваRUS
18Дарья АбдуловаRUS
19Алина НаумоваRUS
20Алла КагановаRUS
21Ольга ВагановаRUS
22Анастасия ЮрченкоRUS
23Мария ГоробцоваRUS
24Анастасия ЧирятьеваRUS
25Кристина РешетниковаRUS
26Алиса МорозоваRUS
27Власта ШаталоваRUS