3 Этап Кубка России 2003
Организатор: ФФККР
Соревнование:
3 Этап Кубка России
Дата: 26-29 ноября 2003
Город: Казань
Виды: Одиночное, парное, танцы на льду
Разряды: МС, КМС

Результаты

Мужчины МСNation
1Илья КлимкинRUS
2Андрей ЛутайRUS
3Александр КондаковRUS
4Андрей СабуровRUS
5Алексей ВасильевRUS
6Никита МихайловRUS
7Константин МеньшовRUS
8Денис БаландинRUS
9Антон КлыковRUS
10Иван СамсоновRUS
11Иван БлаговRUS
12Максим ШеплоновRUS
13Юрий МосквинRUS
Женщины МСNation
1Юлия СолдатоваRUS
2Кристина ОбласоваRUS
3Лилия БиктагироваRUS
4Ангелина ТуренкоRUS
5Ольга НайдёноваRUS
6Елена НаумоваRUS
7Екатерина ВасильеваRUS
8Алима ГершковичRUS
9Вера СтолетоваRUS
10Александра ИевлеваRUS
11Ирина БулушеваRUS
12Ольга АгапкинаRUS
13Елена ЖидковаRUS
14Татьяна ПлющеваRUS
15Валерия ВоробьёваRUS
16Анна ЛопаточкинаRUS
Пары МСNation
1Татьяна Кокорева
Егор Головкин
RUS
2Екатерина Рагозина
Павел Слюсаренко
RUS
3Ирина Шабаева
Антон Токарев
RUS
Танцы на льду МСNation
1Ольга Гмызина
Иван Лобанов
RUS
2Юлия Злобина
Алексей Ситников
RUS
Юноши КМСNation
1Артём БородулинRUS
2Сергей РозановRUS
3Владимир УспенскийRUS
4Сергей ПоляковRUS
5Никита РожковRUS
6Станислав КовалёвRUS
7Артём ГригорьевRUS
8Иван РигиниRUS
9Илья ГурылевRUS
10Виктор ЩелинRUS
11Даниил ГлейхенгаузRUS
12Дмитрий ДмитриевRUS
13Иван ТретьяковRUS
14Алексей ПрянишниковRUS
15Станислав БарановRUS
16Давид СмирновRUS
17Алексей ПерцевRUS
18Артур БалашниковRUS
19Дмитрий ЛапшинRUS
20Игорь ШишонокRUS
21Михаил СлободчиковRUS
22Дмитрий СподынюкRUS
Девушки КМСNation
1Вероника КропотинаRUS
2Оксана ГозеваRUS
3Александра ТагановаRUS
4Арина МартыноваRUS
5Дарья КривенкоRUS
6Екатерина КостроминаRUS
7Ксения ОзероваRUS
8Ксения ДоронинаRUS
9Светлана КоробковаRUS
10Маргарита ТертычнаяRUS
11Дарья ПлотниковаRUS
12Светлана ГалюкшоваRUS
13Анна КомиссароваRUS
14Анастасия КуземинаRUS
15Лилия СамигуллинаRUS
16Илона ДенисоваRUS
17Динара ВасфиеваRUS
18Юлия МартюшеваRUS
19Елена ЯрхуноваRUS
20Алеся ДмитриеваRUS
Пары КМСNation
1Мария Мухортова
Максим Траньков
RUS
2Дарья Казючиц
Сергей Карев
RUS
3Марина Алексеева
Андрей Москвин
RUS
4Екатерина Аралова
Данил Ведерников
RUS
5Кристина Широкова
Семён Степанов
RUS
6Динара Калимулина
Алексей Рудометов
RUS
7Екатерина Алексутина
Лев Ширяев
RUS
8Юлия Кашина
Дмитрий Зобнин
RUS
9Вера Базарова
Антон Киселёв
RUS
10Дарья Костив
Владислав Искаков
RUS
11Ксения Красильникова
Константин Безматерных
RUS
Танцы на льду КМСNation
1Наталья Михайлова
Аркадий Сергеев
RUS
2Екатерина Рублёва
Иван Шефер
RUS
3Ксения Шмырина
Александр Байдуков
RUS
4Нелли Жиганшина
Денис Баздырев
RUS
5Мария Монько
Александр Борцов
RUS
6Екатерина Чистякова
Алексей Севрюгин
RUS
7Ксения Антонова
Роман Мыльников
RUS
8Екатерина Боброва
Дмитрий Соловьёв
RUS
9Екатерина Заикина
Матвей Матвеев
RUS
10Екатерина Пушкаш
Дмитрий Киселёв
RUS
11Ирина Левина
Артем Саркисян
RUS
12Марина Антипова
Артём Кудашев
RUS
13Ксения Монько
Кирилл Халявин
RUS
14Екатерина Орлова
Антон Мартынов
RUS