3 Этап Кубка России 2005
Организатор: ФФККР
Соревнование:
3 Этап Кубка России
Дата: 15-18 ноября 2005
Город: Казань
Виды: Одиночное, парное, танцы на льду
Разряды: МС, КМС

Результаты

Мужчины МСNation
1Илья КлимкинRUS
2Константин МеньшовRUS
3Сергей ВороновRUS
4Александр ШубинRUS
5Михаил МагеровскийRUS
6Андрей ЛутайRUS
7Денис ЛеушинRUS
8Александр КондаковRUS
9Иван ТретьяковRUS
10Алексей ВасильевRUS
11Сергей РозановRUS
12Александр ВолобуевRUS
13Алексей ПрянишниковRUS
14Максим ШиповRUS
15Игорь БалашниковRUS
Женщины МСNation
1Лилия БиктагироваRUS
2Нина ПетушковаRUS
3Арина МартыноваRUS
4Ангелина ТуренкоRUS
5Ксения ДоронинаRUS
6Ольга НайдёноваRUS
7Валерия ВоробьёваRUS
8Елена ЖидковаRUS
9Маргарита МентоваRUS
10Валерия СавельеваRUS
11Вера СтолетоваRUS
сн.Юлия СолдатоваRUS
Пары МСNation
1Татьяна Есич
Виталий Бабкин
RUS
2Елена Ефаева
Алексей Меньшиков
RUS
3Екатерина Шереметьева
Михаил Кузнецов
RUS
4Анастасия Игнатьева
Виталий Дубина
RUS
Танцы на льду МСNation
1Екатерина Рублёва
Иван Шефер
RUS
2Ольга Гмызина
Иван Лобанов
RUS
3Инна Ладягина
Антон Шабалин
RUS
4Юлия Злобина
Алексей Ситников
RUS
5Полина Тихоновец
Артём Кусков
RUS

Юноши КМСNation
1Владислав СезгановRUS
2Артём ГригорьевRUS
3Артур ГачинскийRUS
4Артур БалашниковRUS
5Артём БородулинRUS
6Владимир УспенскийRUS
7Георгий ЧаргазияRUS
8Станислав КовалёвRUS
9Фёдор КлимовRUS
10Андрей НовосёловRUS
11Даниил ТиминRUS
12Тимофей ОблеуховRUS
13Александр НиколаевRUS
14Дмитрий СподынюкRUS
15Алексей ШеметRUS
16Марк ШахматовRUS
17Иван ОстровскийRUS
18Даниил ПриваловRUS
19Александр СтепановRUS
Девушки КМСNation
1Катарина ГербольдтRUS
2Екатерина КозыреваRUS
3 Яна СмехноваRUS
4 Ксения СтолбоваRUS
5 Анастасия КуземинаRUS
6Илона ДенисоваRUS
7Ксения ОзероваRUS
8Анна СилаеваRUS
9Дарья РоговаRUS
10Александра ИевлеваRUS
11Ксения БазильчукRUS
12Дарья ПлотниковаRUS
13Зоя ЧернышоваRUS
14Анна ФедюнинаRUS
15Динара ВасфиеваRUS
16Кристина ХлоповаRUS
17Кристина РешетниковаRUS
18Алина КовальчукRUS
Пары КМСNation
1Елизавета Левшина
Константин Гаврин
RUS
2Виктория Казанцева
Александр Энберт
RUS
3Дарья Казючиц
Сергей Росляков
RUS
4Екатерина Васильева
Александр Смирнов
RUS
5Вера Базарова
Юрий Ларионов
RUS
6Анастасия Назарова
Алексей Рудометов
RUS
7Любовь Бакирова
Артём Патласов
RUS
8Фаина Валеева
Лев Ширяев
RUS
9Сабина Имайкина
Алексей Рогонов
RUS
10Марина Сысцова
Вадим Евдокимов
RUS
11Анастасия Ходкова
Семён Степанов
RUS
Танцы на льду КМСNation
1Анастасия Горшкова
Илья Ткаченко
RUS
2Анастасия Платонова
Андрей Максимишин
RUS
3Ксения Антонова
Роман Мыльников
RUS
4Екатерина Пушкаш
Дмитрий Киселёв
RUS
5Мария Монько
Александр Борцов
RUS
6Ангелина Телегина
Сергей Казаков
RUS
7Алёна Савкина
Илья Кривенков
RUS
8Дарья Чупикова
Павел Гуляев
RUS