Юниорский чемпионат мира 2007
Соревнование: Юниорский чемпионат мира
Дата:
26 февраля — 4 марта 2007
Город:
Оберстдорф / Oberstdorf (Германия)
Место проведения:
Eissport Zentrum
Виды: 
Одиночное, парное, танцы на льду
Разряды:
Junior
Онлайн-табло
Протокол

Результаты

Junior MenScoreNation
1Stephen CARRIERE188.87 USA
2Patrick CHAN184.55 CAN
3Sergey VORONOV180.40 RUS
4Brandon MROZ178.40 USA
5Kevin REYNOLDS178.32 CAN
6Jinlin GUAN177.97 CHN
7Artem BORODULIN171.61 RUS
8Takahito MURA171.46 JPN
9Tatsuki MACHIDA157.05 JPN
10Eliot HALVERSON155.97 USA
11Joey RUSSELL154.16 CAN
12Kim LUCINE152.56 FRA
13Philipp TISCHENDORF151.84 GER
14Adrian SCHULTHEISS151.29 SWE
15Florent AMODIO151.17 FRA
16Michal BREZINA143.33 CZE
17Moris PFEIFHOFER143.24 SUI
18Marco FABBRI140.32 ITA
19Daniil GLEICHENGAUZ139.65 RUS
20Maciej CIEPLUCHA139.41 POL
21Boris MARTINEC134.73 CRO
22Hirofumi TORII124.46 JPN
23Michael CHROLENKO124.17 NOR
24Manuel KOLL113.07 AUT
Final not Reached
25 (NQD)Samuli TYYSKA46.05 FIN
26 (NQD)Denis TEN45.69 KAZ
27 (NQD)Yaroslav FURSOV45.09 UKR
28 (NQD)Thomas PAULSON43.21 GBR
29 (NQD)Javier RAYA42.29 ESP
30 (NQD)Tigran VARDANJAN41.46 HUN
31 (NQD)Daniil PRIVALOV41.24 AZE
32 (NQD)Nicholas FERNANDEZ39.32 AUS
33 (NQD)Min-Seok KIM36.74 KOR
34 (NQD)Hovhannes MKRTCHYAN36.66 ARM
35 (NQD)Taras RAJEC35.80 SVK
36 (NQD)Kutay ERYOLDAS35.75 TUR
37 (NQD)Dimitri KAHIRAU34.38 BLR
38 (NQD)Evgeni KRASNAPOLSKI33.80 ISR
39 (NQD)Tatsuya TANAKA31.21 HKG
40 (NQD)Darryll SULINDRO-YANG30.67 TPE
41 (NQD)Sergei MUHHIN29.43 EST
42 (NQD)Konrad GIERING26.94 RSA
43 (NQD)Zolt KOSZ24.08 ROU
44 (NQD)Amar MEHTA23.04 IND
45 (NQD)Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS21.17 LTU
Junior LadiesScoreNation
1Caroline ZHANG169.25 USA
2Mirai NAGASU163.84 USA
3Ashley WAGNER157.15 USA
4Jenni VAHAMAA138.61 FIN
5Rumi SUIZU134.95 JPN
6Elena GLEBOVA131.91 EST
7Laura LEPISTO129.72 FIN
8Yea-Ji SHIN126.45 KOR
9Nana TAKEDA126.43 JPN
10Stefania BERTON126.06 ITA
11Satsuki MURAMOTO123.85 JPN
12Alena LEONOVA122.89 RUS
13Arina MARTINOVA122.77 RUS
14Sonia LAFUENTE116.43 ESP
15Chae-Hwa KIM114.01 KOR
16Julie CAGNON112.15 FRA
17Victoria MUNIZ112.10 PUR
18Myriane SAMSON111.04 CAN
19Bettina HEIM108.77 SUI
20Ji Eun CHOI105.90 KOR
21Julia SHEREMET98.00 BLR
22Jennie LEE97.52 TPE
23Kerstin FRANK96.26 AUT
24Brigitte BLICKLING93.17 GER
25Katherine HADFORD93.05 HUN
Final not Reached
26 (NQD)Ivana REITMAYEROVA37.41 SVK
27 (NQD)Vanessa JAMES37.35 GBR
28 (NQD)Viktoria HELGESSON36.42 SWE
29 (NQD)Nella SIMAOVA35.97 CZE
30 (NQD)Charissa TANSOMBOON35.88 THA
31 (NQD)Tina WANG35.77 AUS
32 (NQD)Merovee EPHREM35.43 MON
33 (NQD)Morgan FIGGINS34.69 NZL
34 (NQD)Laura CZARNOTTA34.26 POL
35 (NQD)Loretta HAMUI34.05 MEX
36 (NQD)Yalu GUO33.90 CHN
37 (NQD)Jenna SYKEN32.61 ISR
38 (NQD)Melissandre FUENTES32.36 AND
39 (NQD)Anastasia LISTOPAD31.96 UKR
40 (NQD)Barbara KLERK31.47 BEL
41 (NQD)Teodora VIGU30.97 ROU
42 (NQD)Mirna LIBRIC30.78 CRO
43 (NQD)Dasa GRM30.49 SLO
44 (NQD)Beatrice ROZINSKAITE30.42 LTU
45 (NQD)Sara TWETE30.38 DEN
46 (NQD)Stasia RAGE29.68 LAT
47 (NQD)Kristina SHLOBINA29.44 AZE
48 (NQD)Eva LIM29.37 NED
49 (NQD)Devora RADEVA27.20 BUL
50 (NQD)Siobhan McCOLL23.31 RSA
51 (NQD)Ani VARDANYAN22.75 ARM
52 (NQD)Sonja MUGOSA22.43 SRB
Junior PairsScoreNation
1Keauna McLAUGHLIN
Rockne BRUBAKER
158.72 USA
2Vera BAZAROVA
Yuri LARIONOV
147.31
RUS
3Ksenia KRASILNIKOVA
Konstantin BEZMATERNIKH
145.47 RUS
4Bridget NAMIOTKA
John COUGHLIN
141.39 USA
5Kendra MOYLE
Andy SEITZ
129.03 USA
6Amanda VELENOSI
Mark FERNANDEZ
128.65 CAN
7Maria SERGEJEVA
Ilja GLEBOV
121.32 EST
8Carolyn MACCUISH
Andrew EVANS
120.06 CAN
9Elizaveta LEVSHINA
Konstantin GAVRIN
119.72 RUS
10Jiaqi LI
Jiankun XU
118.15 CHN
11Anais MORAND
Antoine DORSAZ
113.34 SUI
12Amanda SUNYOTO-YANG
Darryll SULINDRO-YANG
111.95 TPE
13Krystyna KLIMCZAK
Janusz KARWETA
97.54 POL
14Sally HOOLIN
Jake BENNETT
94.42 GBR
15Kristina KABATOVA
Martin HANULAK
92.54 SVK
16Agne ORADAUSKAITE

Rudy HALMAERT
83.39 LTU
Junior Ice DanceScoreNation
1Ekaterina BOBROVA
Dmitri SOLOVIEV
161.89 RUS
2Grethe GRUENBERG
Kristian RAND
154.89 EST
3Kaitlyn WEAVER
Andrew POJE
151.51 CAN
4Kristina GORSHKOVA
Vitali BUTIKOV
146.84 RUS
5Maria MONKO
Ilia TKACHENKO
145.37 RUS
6Madison HUBBELL
Keiffer HUBBELL
145.24 USA
7Elodie BROUILLER
Benoit RICHAUD
143.12 FRA
8Camilla PISTORELLO
Matteo ZANNI
142.45 ITA
9Vanessa CRONE
Paul POIRIER
136.09 CAN
10Carolina HERMANN
Daniel HERMANN
135.58 GER
11Lynn KRIENGKRAIRUT
Logan GIULIETTI-SCHMITT
133.91 USA
12Nadezhda FROLENKOVA
Mikhail KASALO
131.19 UKR
13Joanna BUDNER
Jan MOSCICKI
126.01 POL
14Camilla SPELTA
Marco GARAVAGLIA
123.87 ITA
15Krisztina BARTA
Adam TOTH
119.67 HUN
16Ekaterina ZAIKINA
Otar JAPARIDZE
118.43 GEO
17Leigh ROGERS
Lloyd JONES
114.51 GBR
18Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA
Matej NOVAK
113.56 CZE
19Nikola VISNOVA
Lukas CSOLLEY
107.01 SVK
20Danielle O'BRIEN
Gregory MERRIMAN
101.66 AUS
21Ramona ELSENER
Florian ROOST
99.98 SUI
22Irina STORK
Taavi RAND
99.94 EST
WDEmily SAMUELSON
Evan BATES
85.16 USA
WDJoanna LENKO
Mitchell ISLAM
65.83 CAN
Final not Reached
25 (NQD)Ina DEMIREVA
Juri KURAKIN
52.07 BUL
26 (NQD)Alexandra MAKSIMOVA
Egor MAISTROV
47.47 BLR
27 (NQD)Tamsyn SCOBLE
Quiesto SPIERINGSHOEK
45.70 RSA