Соревнование: ЮГП
Дата: 18-21 октября 2007
Город: Шеффилд / Sheffield
Место проведения: IceSheffield
Виды: Одиночное, парное, танцы на льду
Разряды: Junior
Онлайн-табло
Протокол
Результаты
№ Junior Men Score Nation
1 Tatsuki MACHIDA 177.20 JPN
2 Douglas RAZZANO 174.27 USA
3 Artem GRIGORIEV 169.72 RUS
4 Nan SONG 169.60 CHN
5 Daniil GLEICHENGAUZ 161.17 RUS
6 Gongming CHENG 155.51 CHN
7 Elladj BALDE 151.30 CAN
8 Mark VAILLANT 150.46 FRA
9 Elliot HILTON 149.86 GBR
10 Ian MARTINEZ 147.97 CAN
11 Javier FERNANDEZ 147.63 ESP
12 Moris PFEIFHOFER 146.22 SUI
13 Keegan MESSING 140.19 USA
14 Takuya KONDOH 136.36 JPN
15 Daniel DOTZAUER 120.62 GER
16 Matthew PARR 120.04 GBR
17 Ruben BLOMMAERT 117.55 BEL
18 Andrew HUERTAS 105.84 PUR
19 Luca DEMATTE 105.63 ITA
20 Josip GLUHAK 103.56 CRO
21 Jesper KRISTIANSEN 101.27 DEN
22 Otto-Eemeli LAAMANEN 97.80 FIN
23 Daniel KING 95.83 GBR
24 Patrik TIMCAK 90.07 CZE
25 Mathew TINSON 79.20 AUS
26 Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS 69.71 LTU
27 Andrew FERNANDES 37.14 IND
№ Junior Ladies Score Nation
1 Yuki NISHINO 134.04 JPN
2 Svetlana ISSAKOVA 131.50 EST
3 Sonia LAFUENTE 122.24 ESP
4 Kristine MUSADEMBA 117.98 USA
5 Sofia OTALA 116.24 FIN
6 Linnea MELLGREN 112.87 SWE
7 Stefania BERTON 111.53 ITA
8 Yuka ISHIKAWA 109.46 JPN
9 Katharina GIEROK 105.99 GER
10 Julie CAGNON 105.43 FRA
11 Ivana REITMAYEROVA 104.99 SVK
12 Juliana CANNAROZZO 104.44 USA
13 Min-Jung KWAK 103.89 KOR
14 Charlotte BELAIR 102.46 CAN
15 Victoria MUNIZ 98.31 PUR
16 Bettina HEIM 97.21 SUI
17 Johanna ALLIK 96.57 EST
18 Na-Hee SIN 94.17 KOR
19 Stasia RAGE 91.64 LAT
20 Kerstin FRANK 91.39 AUT
21 Sara TWETE 88.80 DEN
22 Phillipa PICKARD 87.60 GBR
23 Katie POWELL 86.77 GBR
24 Nathalie van UFFELEN 84.96 NED
25 Karla QUINN 84.72 GBR
26 Sofia BARDAKOV 84.16 ISR
27 Dasa GRM 80.94 SLO
28 Oona LINDAHL 80.16 FIN
29 Maria-Elena PAPASOTIRIOU 77.23 GRE
30 Laurie LOUGSAMI 71.19 BEL
31 Gracielle Jeanne TAN 70.64 PHI
32 Aida RYBALKO 67.10 LTU
33 Amanda SUNYOTO-YANG 65.95 TPE
34 Franka VUGEC 64.97 CRO
35 Armine STAMBULTSYAN 58.12 ARM
№ Junior Pairs Score Nation
1 Vera BAZAROVA
Yuri LARIONOV139.32 RUS
2 Ksenia KRASILNIKOVA
Konstantin BEZMATERNIKH134.50 RUS
3 Yue ZHANG
Lei WANG127.83 CHN
4 Ekaterina SHEREMETIEVA
Mikhail KUZNETSOV127.49 RUS
5 Amanda VELENOSI
Mark FERNANDEZ125.71 CAN
6 Maria SERGEJEVA
Ilja GLEBOV117.64 EST
7 Kaela PFLUMM
Christopher POTTENGER115.66 USA
8 Monica PISOTTA
Michael STEWART111.59 CAN
9 Christianne STEELE
Adam JOHNSON110.94 CAN
10 Chelsi GUILLEN
Danny CURZON110.37 USA
11 Huibo DONG
Yiming WU109.35 CHN
12 Amanda SUNYOTO-YANG
Darryll SULINDRO-YANG103.76 TPE
13 Andrea HOLLEROVA
Jakub SAFRANEK96.47 CZE
14 Anais MORAND
Antoine DORSAZ94.82 SUI
15 Krystyna KLIMCZAK
Janusz KARWETA93.55 POL
16 Sally HOOLIN
Jake BENNETT81.77 GBR
17 Tameron DRAKE
Edward ALTON78.06 GBR
18 Gemma REEVE
Sam EDWARDS73.14 GBR
№ Junior Ice Dance Score Nation
1 Maria MONKO
Ilia TKACHENKO173.98 RUS
2 Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA
Matej NOVAK148.08 CZE
3 Nadezhda FROLENKOVA
Mikhail KASALO147.89 UKR
4 Piper GILLES
Timothy McKERNAN146.97 USA
5 Elizaveta TCHETINKINA
Denis SMIRNOV144.86 RUS
6 Isabella TOBIAS
Otar JAPARIDZE133.73 GEO
7 Kharis RALPH
Asher HILL133.29 CAN
8 Anastasia CANNUSCIO
Dean COPELY131.70 USA
9 Scarlett ROUZET
Lionel RUMI130.42 FRA
10 Anastasia GAVRYLOVYCH
Maciej BERNADOWSKI129.76 POL
11 Leigh ROGERS
Lloyd JONES121.30 GBR
12 Rowan MOSSUN
Marien DE LA ASUNCION116.34 FRA
13 Penny COOMES
Nicholas BUCKLAND114.29 GBR
14 Catherine ST. ONGE
Alexander BROWN114.23 CAN
15 Dora TUROCZI
Balazs MAJOR113.91 HUN
16 Jana WERNER
Tim GIESEN113.46 GER
17 Barbora HEROLDOVA
Nikolaj SORENSEN111.93 DEN
18 Sarah COWARD
Michael COWARD90.55 GBR
WD Kirsted CARPENTER
Jan HUEBNERAZE