Соревнование: ЮГП
Дата: 9-12 сентября 2009
Город: Торунь / Torun
Виды: Одиночное, парное, танцы на льду
Разряды: Junior
Онлайн-табло
Протокол
Результаты
№ Junior Men Score Nation
1 Yuzuru HANYU 198.65 JPN
2 Austin KANALLAKAN 171.19 USA
3 Gordei GORSHKOV 166.59 RUS
4 Alexander NIKOLAEV 163.94 RUS
5 Ronald LAM 157.87 CAN
6 Keegan MESSING 153.46 USA
7 Stanislav PERTSOV 152.50 UKR
8 Viktor ROMANENKOV 135.76 EST
9 Petr COUFAL 134.77 CZE
10 Franz STREUBEL 133.33 GER
11 Jorik HENDRICKX 131.18 BEL
12 Sebastian IWASAKI 129.54 POL
13 Kamil BIALAS 128.72 POL
14 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN 125.77 ARM
15 Jiri VASICEK 120.33 CZE
16 Mikhail KARALIUK 118.57 BLR
17 Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS 115.69 LTU
18 Peter REITMAYER 114.70 SVK
19 Filippo AMBROSINI 114.46 ITA
20 Otto-Eemeli LAAMANEN 114.23 FIN
21 Mario-Rafael IONIAN 113.97 AUT
22 Sebastian LOFEK 109.64 POL
23 Vivian John PARNELL-MURPHY 85.68 IRL
24 Bradley MCLACHLAN 81.13 AUS
25 Lap Kan YUEN 76.84 HKG
№ Junior Ladies Score Nation
1 Kanako MURAKAMI 160.85 JPN
2 Anna OVCHAROVA 142.71 RUS
3 Christina GAO 134.55 USA
4 Alice GARLISI 121.74 ITA
5 Karen ZHOU 121.01 USA
6 Polina AGAFONOVA 118.69 RUS
7 Monika SIMANCIKOVA 117.84 SVK
8 Kate CHARBONNEAU 111.72 CAN
9 Isabel DRESCHER 110.98 GER
10 Ivana REITMAYEROVA 109.90 SVK
11 Ira VANNUT 106.26 BEL
12 Josefine TALJEGARD 104.63 SWE
13 Barbora SVEDOVA 101.65 CZE
14 Johanna ALLIK 100.53 EST
15 Kristina PRILEPKO 94.37 KAZ
16 Carolin RIESENWEBER 92.11 GER
17 Matleena LAAKSO 90.96 FIN
18 Na-Hee SIN 90.18 KOR
19 Rimgaile MESKAITE 89.93 LTU
20 Victoria LIAKHAVA 85.58 BLR
21 Tara BANG 83.92 DEN
22 Anastassia KISTLER 82.51 SUI
23 Sofia BARDAKOV 82.33 ISR
24 Alina BILETSKA 82.28 UKR
25 Paulina TURKOWSKA 79.41 POL
26 Olga SZELC 77.88 POL
27 Mirna LIBRIC 77.44 CRO
28 Larissa VAN DER LINDEN 76.10 NED
29 Sydnee Lea KNIGHT 73.58 AUS
30 Marta OLCZAK 64.32 POL
31 Pui Lam YUEN 54.81 HKG
№ Junior Pairs Score Nation
1 Narumi TAKAHASHI
Mervin TRAN150.03 JPN
2 Tatiana NOVIK
Mikhail KUZNETSOV149.04 RUS
3 Brittany JONES
Kurtis GASKELL129.45 CAN
4 Alexandra VASILIEVA
Yuri SHEVCHUK127.12 RUS
5 Taylor STEELE
Robert SCHULTZ126.86 CAN
6 Felicia ZHANG
Taylor TOTH123.63 USA
7 Margaret PURDY
Michael MARINARO113.90 CAN
8 Tori VOLLMER
Zack SIDHU103.95 USA
9 Klara KADLECOVA
Petr BIDAR103.17 CZE
10 Juliana GURDZHI
Alexander VOELLER99.75 GER
11 Victoria HECHT
Christopher TREFIL96.96 HUN
12 Anastasia LEVSHINA
Jakub TYC96.45 POL
13 Natalia KALISZEK
Michal KALISZEK94.66 POL
14 Catherine CLEMENT
James HUNT85.26 GBR
№ Junior Ice Dance Score Nation
1 Elena ILINYKH
Nikita KATSALAPOV171.61 RUS
2 Marina ANTIPOVA
Artem KUDASHEV148.03 RUS
3 Isabella CANNUSCIO
Ian LORELLO145.59 USA
4 Alexandra PAUL
Mitchell ISLAM145.13 CAN
5 Ruslana JURCHENKO
Alexander LIUBCHENKO142.15 UKR
6 Justyna PLUTOWSKA
Dawid PIETRZYNSKI127.48 POL
7 Veronique DE BEAUMONT-BOISVERT
Sebastien BURON123.78 CAN
8 Dominique DIECK
Michael ZENKNER121.55 GER
9 Karolina PROCHAZKOVA
Michal CESKA118.68 CZE
10 Sarah COWARD
Michael COWARD117.88 GBR
11 Lesia VALADZENKAVA
Vitali VAKUNOV117.82 BLR
12 Clara BERGER
Christopher MOLNAR105.29 FRA
13 Joanna ZAJAC
Damian BINKOWSKI95.16 POL
14 Olga YAZKOVA
Rafal DAWIDOWSKI92.85 POL