Кубок “Династии” 2010
Организатор: ДЮСШ “Династия”
Дата: 7-8 декабря 2010
Город: Санкт-Петербург
Виды: Одиночное катание
Разряды: 1,2,3 юн.раз
Протокол

Результаты

Девочки (1 юн, 1997)ScoreNation
1Злата Галандзовская26.30RUS
Девочки (1 юн, 2000)ScoreNation
1Вероника Тюленева19.80RUS
2Екатерина Тюлютина18.60RUS
3Дарья Смирнова18.50RUS
4Николь Фролова18.50RUS
5Ангелина Здоровцова16.70RUS
6Кристина Брауэр16.00RUS
7Мария Исмаил15.90RUS
8Миляуша Замалеева15.30RUS
Мальчики (1 юн, 2001)ScoreNation
1Дарио Чиризано46.73RUS
2Кирилл Самсоненко43.51RUS
3Денис Афанасьев33.29RUS
Девочки (1 юн, 2001)ScoreNation
1Екатерина Гусева54.93RUS
2Диана Миронова52.29RUS
3Кристина Вишнякова48.70RUS
4Анастасия Мишина43.81RUS
5Кристина Шкаленкова42.59RUS
6Ксения Степанова35.69RUS
7Екатерина Кондиляброва35.17RUS
8Полина Петрова30.07RUS
Девочки (1 юн, 2001)ScoreNation
1Ника Осипова20.20RUS
2Мария Оберпаль15.70RUS
3Дарья Жарова14.00RUS
Мальчики (1 юн, 2002)ScoreNation
1Максим Кузнецов44.24RUS
2Иван Давиденко42.28RUS
3Егор Чернышов38.67RUS
4Валентин Лоскутов33.44RUS
Девочки (1 юн, 2002)ScoreNation
1Дарья Антонова49.23RUS
2Полина Картузова48.05RUS
3Екатерина Чекирда46.11RUS
4Анастасия Кольчик44.99RUS
5Екатерина Григорьева43.56RUS
6Анна Давиденко36.42RUS
7Мария Сащенко34.53RUS
8Екатерина Баранова33.53RUS
Девочки (1 юн, 2002)ScoreNation
1Римма Халилова23.20RUS
2Кристина Малова20.00RUS
Мальчики (1 юн, 2003)ScoreNation
1Евгений Семененко45.85RUS
Девочки (1 юн, 2003)ScoreNation
1Александра Черпакова43.92RUS
2Мария Бакина41.52RUS
3Полина Власова38.98RUS
Девочки (1 юн, 2003)ScoreNation
1Надежда Никитина15.10RUS
2Снежанна Темерова9.90RUS
3Маргарита Пономарева7.70RUS
Мальчики (2 юн, 2002)ScoreNation
1Дан Булгадаров31.84RUS
2Толик Янцов26.26RUS
Девочки (2 юн, 2002)ScoreNation
1Анита Сулейманова41.97RUS
2Варвара Кипрушкина37.70RUS
3Мария Закурдаева36.33RUS
4Амелия Аванесова34.43RUS
5Каролина Черноусова29.16RUS
6Елизавета Шепета28.86RUS
7Екатерина Царева25.98RUS
8Елизавета Чепелева24.72RUS
9Кристина Михайлова21.76RUS
Мальчики (2 юн, 2003)ScoreNation
1Алексей Карпов37.02RUS
2Егор Петров35.71RUS
3Павел Драко35.52RUS
Девочки (2 юн, 2003)ScoreNation
1Арина Гучас41.95RUS
2Дарья Иконникова41.86RUS
3Кристина Крохинцева39.63RUS
4Ксения Дмитрук39.13RUS
5Полина Панькова38.84RUS
6Ксения Осипова37.20RUS
7Мария Голубева35.73RUS
8Дарья Раевская33.85RUS
9Анастасия Балабанова33.21RUS
10Елена Мирончик31.59RUS
11Кира Бернгардт28.54RUS
12Анастасия Шафеева28.37RUS
13Юлия Драко27.61RUS
14Екатерина Эделева26.85RUS
Девочки (3 юн, 2003)ScoreNation
1Ева Суховерова37.09RUS
2Ульяна Кравченко32.79RUS
3Валерия Пастушенко31.33RUS
4Анастасия Васильева29.32RUS
5Полина Шолохова19.45RUS
6Ксения Федорова5.85RUS
Мальчики (3 юн, 2004)ScoreNation
1Андрей Шадерков35.93RUS
2Владислав Дикиджи35.91RUS
3Семен Басс32.09RUS
4Иван Запарнюк31.61RUS
5Илья Погорелов25.91RUS
Девочки (3 юн, 2004-2005)ScoreNation
1Алина Супьян33.74RUS
2Кристина Осипова31.05RUS
3Сурис Мишель30.89RUS
4Александра Синявская30.79RUS
5Ксения Голубева30.65RUS
6Елизавета Петрова30.23RUS
7Диана Ничаева27.91RUS
8Кристина Макеева24.30RUS