Дата: 17 мая 2012
Город: Санкт-Петербург
Место проведения: СПБ СШОР
Виды: Одиночное катание
Разряды: 1,2,3 сп.раз, юн.раз
Онлайн-табло
Протокол
Результаты
№ Мальчики (2 сп) Score Nation
1 Андрей ПЕТРЕНКО 115.74 RUS
2 Андрей КАКАРАЗА 80.44 RUS
3 Даниил ЮФЕРОВ 76.04 RUS
№ Девочки (2 сп, Гр 1) Score Nation
1 Светлана МИЛЕШИНА 85.10 RUS
2 Александра ЧЕРПАКОВА 81.32 RUS
3 Ксения ОСИПОВА 77.36 RUS
4 Лилия ДЕНИСЕНКО 76.74 RUS
5 Олеся БЕССОНОВА 72.97 RUS
6 Вероника КОЧЕТКОВА 71.74 RUS
7 Полина ПАНЬКОВА 69.76 RUS
8 Александра БЕРЕЗИКОВА 69.70 RUS
№ Девочки (2 сп, Гр 2) Score Nation
1 Александра ПОЛИЩУК 63.04 RUS
сн Серафима СМОЖЕНКОВА RUS
№ Мальчики (1 юн) Score Nation
1 Федор СУДАКОВ 44.13 RUS
№ Девочки (1 юн, Гр 1) Score Nation
1 Мария КОРОБКИНА 43.72 RUS
2 Анастасия ТИЩЕНКО 41.99 RUS
3 Анастасия ДРОЗДОВИЧ 41.46 RUS
4 Алина ЮЩЕНКОВА 36.10 RUS
5 София БУЗАЕВА 36.01 RUS
6 Елизавета ОВЧИННИКОВА 27.87 RUS
№ Девочки (1 юн, Гр 2) Score Nation
1 Ангелина ЗУБАЧЕВА 50.46 RUS
2 Варя ЕГОРОВА 38.30 RUS
3 Катя САПОНОВА 35.38 RUS
4 Татьяна ИВАНОВА 34.28 RUS
№ Девочки (1 юн, Гр 3) Score Nation
1 Ксения ДМИТРУК 51.04 RUS
№ Мальчики (2 юн) Score Nation
1 Илья ПОГОРЕЛОВ 37.85 RUS
2 Влад ШИШКИН 31.55 RUS
3 Иван ДАНИЛЕВСКИЙ 31.38 RUS
4 Саша ГУДЫМ 30.90 RUS
5 Егор АНЦИБОР 30.82 RUS
6 Петр ШАРОВИКОВ 29.90 RUS
7 Тимофей ОГУРЦОВ 28.75 RUS
№ Девочки (2 юн, Гр 1) Score Nation
1 Ольга БУЛДЕНКОВА 48.29 RUS
2 Анастасия ЦИБИЗОВА 45.34 RUS
3 Полина ГЕРГИЛЕВА 38.38 RUS
4 Анна ВИТКАЛОВА 37.47 RUS
5 Ульяна КУРЯВАЯ 33.49 RUS
6 Софья ШЛЫК 33.37 RUS
7 Ксения СОЛЯНКИНА 31.51 RUS
8 Александра ВОЛОДИНА 31.24 RUS
9 Кристина МКРТЧАН 30.81 RUS
10 Дарья ВОРОБЕЙ 30.10 RUS
11 Ксения ФЕДОРОВА 30.09 RUS
12 Мария СМИРНОВА 24.94 RUS
13 Софья СОХАЧ 24.36 RUS
№ Девочки (2 юн, Гр 2) Score Nation
1 Татьяна КУЗЬМИНА 37.68 RUS
2 Виктория ЮЩЕНКОВА 37.29 RUS
3 Полина СВИРИДЕНКО 36.20 RUS
4 Мария ЛЫЧКОВА 34.88 RUS
5 Александра БАХТОВА 34.78 RUS
6 Полина БЫСТРОВА 34.55 RUS
7 Саша УРЯДНИКОВА 33.95 RUS
8 Ксения ЕФРЕМОВА 33.79 RUS
9 Кристина МАКЕЕВА 33.70 RUS
10 Дарья ЗАНКЕВИЧ 30.87 RUS
11 Варя ЕГОРОВА 30.84 RUS
12 Алина ЦИБАРТ 29.92 RUS
13 Мария БАРДАШЕВИЧ 29.63 RUS
14 Мария СМИРНОВА 28.34 RUS
15 Александра КОЗЫРЕВА 27.42 RUS
16 Дарья ШУБА 26.58 RUS
17 Ксения ЧЕРЕПОВСКАЯ 25.55 RUS
18 Полина НАЛЕЖИТОВА 23.34 RUS
сн Дарья КУЦИЛЬ RUS
сн Алиса ШАРАПОВА RUS
№ Мальчики (3 юн) Score Nation
1 Тимофей РЫЖОВ 29.38 RUS
№ Девочки (3 юн, Гр 1) Score Nation
1 Лейла КАРИМОВА 36.32 RUS
2 Настя САВЧУК 31.00 RUS
3 Ольга ЕГОРОВА 29.09 RUS
№ Девочки (3 юн, Гр 2) Score Nation
1 Вероника ПЕТРОВА 40.08 RUS
2 Виолетта ПАНАИТОВА 37.27 RUS
3 Ульяна ЧЕБОТАРЕВА 34.94 RUS
4 Дарья КУЦИЛЬ 32.94 RUS
5 Луэта СИЛИНИЯ 30.81 RUS
6 Наталия ГУБАНОВА 30.16 RUS
сн Ульяна БОРИСОВА RUS