Пример HTML-страницы

Этап ЮГП в Италии 2011
Trofeo Walter Lombardi
Соревнование:  ЮГП
Дата: 5-8 октября 2011
Город: Ломбардо / Lombardo
Место проведения: Agora Ice Rink
Виды: Одиночное катание, танцы на льду
Разряды: Junior

Онлайн-табло
Протокол

Результаты

Junior MenScoreNation
1Han YAN219.37CHN
2Jason BROWN194.28USA
3June-Hyoung LEE176.48KOR
4Artur DMITRIEV174.19RUS
5Jay YOSTANTO164.27USA
6Martin RAPPE152.51GER
7Luiz MANELLA149.03BRA
8Maurizio ZANDRON143.19ITA
9Noah SCHERER137.79SUI
10Christophe BELLEY-LEMELIN137.54CAN
11Saverio GIACOMELLI131.99ITA
12Igor REZNICHENKO125.87UKR
13Filippo AMBROSINI125.64ITA
14Victor BUSTAMANTE125.31ESP
15Ondrej SPIEGL125.08SWE
16Marco ZAKOURIL116.32CZE
17Yoji TSUBOI114.79JPN
18Shu NAKAMURA113.71JPN
19Vlad IONESCU107.80ROU
20Oliver PORTER96.67AUS
21Krysztof GALA96.24POL
22Julian Zhi Jie YEE92.95MAS
23Leonardo MAEKAWA MORENO92.84MEX
24Lap Kan YUEN81.46HKG
25Suchet KONGCHIM80.30THA
26Adil ZHARBOLOV71.34KAZ
Junior LadiesScoreNation
1Yulia LIPNITSKAYA183.05RUS
2Anna SHERSHAK150.21RUS
3Hannah MILLER146.74USA
4So-Youn PARK144.71KOR
5Satoko MIYAHARA143.24JPN
6Ziquan ZHAO133.33CHN
7Kate CHARBONNEAU127.01CAN
8Anita MADSEN115.55DEN
9Isabelle OLSSON114.77SWE
10Saya UENO114.30JPN
11Eveliina VILJANEN110.65FIN
12Laurine LECAVELIER110.34FRA
13Brooklee HAN109.06AUS
14Sandy HOFFMANN105.65GER
15Caterina ANDERMARCHER103.04ITA
16Sabrina SCHULZ102.87AUT
17Romy BUEHLER101.33SUI
18Isadora WILLIAMS101.20BRA
19Mimi Tanasorn CHINDASOOK98.64THA
20Nika CERIC96.97SLO
21Victoria MANNI96.54ITA
22Elena MANGAS93.54ESP
23Micol CRISTINI92.83ITA
24Alexandra KUNOVA86.92SVK
25Tsz Ying Crystal CHIK82.27HKG
26Isabella SCHUSTER82.04GRE
27Anais CLAES82.03BEL
28Denisa SANDU77.18ROU
29Aislin ROSADO73.00MEX
30Ashley BRICKMAN64.40PHI
31Deirdre FAEGRE52.53IRL
WDCourtney HICKSUSA
Junior Ice DanceScoreNation
1Alexandra STEPANOVA
Ivan BUKIN
149.98RUS
2Valeria ZENKOVA
Valerie SINITSIN
130.58RUS
3Lauri BONACORSI
Travis MAGER
129.63USA
4Shari KOCH
Christian NUECHTERN
124.35GER
5Victoria HASEGAWA
Connor HASEGAWA
118.45CAN
6Lolita YERMAK
Alexander LIUBCHENKO
110.75UKR
7Sofia SFORZA
Francesco FIORETTI
107.73ITA
8Estelle ELIZABETH
Romain LE GAC
103.28FRA
9Caelen DALMER
Shane FIRUS
102.38CAN
10Yiyi ZHANG
Nan WU
100.96CHN
11Lindsay POUSSET
Louis THAURON
97.46FRA
12Alessia BUSI
Andrea FABBRI
95.03ITA
13Sarah COWARD
Avidan BROWN
94.58GBR
14Cortney MANSOUR
Daryn ZHUNUSSOV
81.69KAZ
15Jasmine TESSARI
Stefano COLAFATO
76.99ITA
16Laura ABTS
Maarten BUCKENS
70.08BEL