Юниорский чемпионат мира 2013
Соревнование: Юниорский чемпионат мира
Дата:
25 февраля – 3 марта 2013
Город:
Милан / Milano (Италия)
Место проведения:
Ice Rink AGORA
Виды: 
Одиночное, парное, танцы на льду
Разряды:
Junior
Онлайн-табло
Протокол

Результаты

Junior MenNationNation
1Joshua FARRIS228.32USA
2Jason BROWN224.15USA
3Shotaro OMORI204.34USA
4Boyang JIN192.58CHN
5Michael Christian MARTINEZ191.64PHI
6Mikhail KOLYADA189.94RUS
7Shoma UNO187.08JPN
8Alexander SAMARIN186.96RUS
9He ZHANG178.18CHN
10Ryuju HINO176.85JPN
11Martin RAPPE174.32GER
12Nam NGUYEN172.58CAN
13June Hyoung LEE166.21KOR
14Pavel IGNATENKO165.27BLR
15Luiz MANELLA161.71BRA
16Mitchell GORDON161.61CAN
17Simon HOCQUAUX152.61FRA
18Victor BUSTAMANTE151.23ESP
19Matthias VERSLUIS149.66FIN
20Ivan PAVLOV148.84UKR
21Slavik HAYRAPETYAN143.48ARM
22Antonio PANFILI136.96ITA
23Chih-I TSAO132.84TPE
24David KRANJEC130.56AUS
Final not Reached
25 (NQD)Petr COUFAL43.85CZE
26 (NQD)Sondre ODDVOLL BOE43.77NOR
27 (NQD)Kamil DYMOWSKI43.55POL
28 (NQD)Ondrej SPIEGL42.66SWE
29 (NQD)Jamie WHITEMAN42.48GBR
30 (NQD)Kristof FORGO40.96HUN
31 (NQD)Iassen PETKOV40.77BUL
32 (NQD)Samuel KOPPEL39.24EST
33 (NQD)Nicola TODESCHINI39.16SUI
34 (NQD)Julian Zhi Jie YEE38.16MAS
35 (NQD)Catalin DIMITRESCU37.61ROU
36 (NQD)Marco KLEPOCH36.85SVK
37 (NQD)Giray SENOL36.64TUR
Junior LadiesScoreNation
1Elena RADIONOVA169.71RUS
2Yulia LIPNITSKAYA165.67RUS
3Anna POGORILAYA160.32RUS
4Samantha CESARIO154.55USA
5Courtney HICKS152.92USA
6Gabrielle DALEMAN149.39CAN
7Satoko MIYAHARA147.42JPN
8Alaine CHARTRAND144.38CAN
9Rika HONGO142.62JPN
10Nathalie WEINZIERL139.10GER
11Yasmin SIRAJ139.08USA
12So Youn PARK135.42KOR
13Laurine LECAVELIER131.25FRA
14Jenni SAARINEN129.81FIN
15Ziquan ZHAO126.11CHN
16Brooklee HAN125.62AUS
17Anna KHNYCHENKOVA121.62UKR
18Alisson Krystle PERTICHETO119.76PHI
19Hae Jin KIM115.22KOR
20Angelina KUCHVALSKA114.11LAT
21Ivett TOTH113.34HUN
22Xiaowen GUO107.55CHN
23Sabrina SCHULZ105.38AUT
24Josefine TALJEGARD104.37SWE
Final not Reached
25 (NQD)Rebecka EMANUELSSON39.03SWE
26 (NQD)Isadora WILLIAMS38.57BRA
27 (NQD)Gerli LIINAM?E38.10EST
28 (NQD)Patricia GLESCIC37.71SLO
29 (NQD)Sara CASELLA36.74ITA
30 (NQD)Nicole RAJICOVA36.56SVK
31 (NQD)Reyna HAMUI36.15MEX
32 (NQD)Netta SCHREIBER35.78ISR
33 (NQD)Elizaveta UKOLOVA35.05CZE
34 (NQD)Camilla GJERSEM35.05NOR
35 (NQD)Pernille SORENSEN34.17DEN
36 (NQD)Agata KRYGER33.65POL
37 (NQD)Isabella SCHUSTER-VELISSARIOU33.23GRE
38 (NQD)Melisa Sema ATIK32.58TUR
39 (NQD)Aleksandra GOLOVKINA32.34LTU
40 (NQD)Marta GARCIA32.01ESP
41 (NQD)Amani FANCY30.48GBR
42 (NQD)Anna AFONKINA30.04BUL
43 (NQD)Kristina ZAKHARANKA29.65BLR
44 (NQD)Laure NICODET29.10SUI
45 (NQD)Kim BELL27.76NED
Junior PairsScoreNation
1Haven DENNEY
Brandon FRAZIER
155.83USA
2Margaret PURDY
Michael MARINARO
154.70CAN
3Lina FEDOROVA
Maxim MIROSHKIN
154.57RUS
4Xiaoyu YU
Yang JIN
151.47CHN
5Evgenia TARASOVA
Vladimir MOROZOV
148.74RUS
6Brittany JONES
Ian BEHARRY
147.97CAN
7Annabelle PROLSS
Ruben BLOMMAERT
147.83GER
8Kamilla GAINETDINOVA
Ivan BICH
135.61RUS
9Jessica CALALANG
Zack SIDHU
133.01USA
10Britney SIMPSON
Matthew BLACKMER
121.51USA
11Hayleigh BELL
Alistair SYLVESTER
120.75CAN
12Meiyi LI
Bo JIANG
116.92CHN
13Giulia FORESTI
Leo Luca SFORZA
113.48ITA
14Julia LAVRENTIEVA
Yuri RUDYK
113.00UKR
15Marcelina LECH
Jakub TYC
103.64POL
16Rachel EPSTEIN
Dmitry EPSTEIN
91.31NED
Junior Ice DanceScoreNation
1Alexandra STEPANOVA
Ivan BUKIN
150.17RUS
2Gabriella PAPADAKIS
Guillaume CIZERON
143.26FRA
3Alexandra ALDRIDGE
Daniel EATON
139.33USA
4Valeria ZENKOVA
Valerie SINITSIN
132.17RUS
5Mackenzie BENT
Garrett MACKEEN
128.79CAN
6Evgenia KOSIGINA
Nikolai MOROSHKIN
126.19RUS
7Kaitlin HAWAYEK
Jean-Luc BAKER
124.35USA
8Shari KOCH
Christian NUCHTERN
121.71GER
9Lorraine MCNAMARA
Quinn CARPENTER
121.27USA
10Anna NAGORNYUK
Viktor KOVALENKO
120.07UZB
11Alexandra NAZAROVA
Maxim NIKITIN
119.15UKR
12Madeline EDWARDS
Zhao Kai PANG
117.65CAN
13Sofia SFORZA
Francesco FIORETTI
116.50ITA
14Cagla DEMIRSAL
Berk AKALIN
114.05TUR
15Estelle ELIZABETH
Romain LE GAC
102.39FRA
16Celia ROBLEDO
Luis FENERO
102.16ESP
17Alessia BUSI
Andrea FABBRI
102.05ITA
18Yiyi ZHANG
Nan WU
100.72CHN
19Ria SCHIFFNER
Julian SALATZKI
97.80GER
20Rebeka KIM
Kirill MINOV
96.99KOR
Final not Reached
21 (NQD)Viktoria KAVALIOVA
Yurii BIELIAIEV
43.51BLR
22 (NQD)Olivia SMART
Joseph BUCKLAND
42.77GBR
23 (NQD)Karolina PROCHAZKOVA
Michal CESKA
41.80CZE
24 (NQD)Sara AGHAI
Jussiville PARTANEN
41.63FIN
25 (NQD)Lolita YERMAK
Alexei KHIMICH
41.31UKR
26 (NQD)Carina GLASTRIS
Nicholas LETTNER
36.81GRE
27 (NQD)Nicole KUZMICH
Jordan HOCKLEY
36.33SLO
28 (NQD)Olga JAKUSHINA
Aleksandrs GRISHINS
35.92LAT
29 (NQD)Joanna ZAJAC
Cezary ZAWADSKI
34.15POL
30 (NQD)Anna BOLSHEM
Ronald ZILBERBERG
32.67ISR
31 (NQD)Johanna ALLIK
Paul Michael BELLANTUONO
31.95EST
32 (NQD)Christine SMITH
Simon EISENBAUER
31.26AUT
33 (NQD)Laura ABTS
Maarten BUCKENS
28.26BEL
34 (NQD)Slavyana TSENOVA
Egor ZAYTSEV
27.68BUL
35 (NQD)Liliana KIRALY
Szabolcs NAGY
26.58HUN