3-4 Этап Кубка Петра Великого 2014
Соревнование:
3 Этап Кубка Петра Великого
4 Этап Кубка Петра Великого
Дата: 20-23 января 2014
Город: Санкт-Петербург
Место проведения: СК “Юбилейный”
Виды: Одиночное катание
Разряды: 1,2,3 сп.раз, юн.раз
Онлайн-табло
Протокол

Результаты

Мальчики (1 сп)ScoreNation
1Александр АКИМОВ151.99RUS
2Алексей СИМОНОВ135.76RUS
3Андрей ПЕТРЕНКО135.18RUS
4Дмитрий КОЗЛОВСКИЙ134.99RUS
5Максим КУЗНЕЦОВ117.19RUS
6Александр ГНЕДИН114.80RUS
7Денис АФАНАСЬЕВ113.49RUS
8Даниил ПАРКМАН112.75RUS
9Даниил ВОЛОЩЕНКО107.97RUS
10Даниил МАЛЮЧЕНКО106.43RUS
11Михаил СЕРДЕЧКИН104.54RUS
12Василий БЕЛЫЙ103.52RUS
13Валентин ЛОСКУТОВ101.01RUS
14Максим НУРАЛИЕВ97.60RUS
15Даниил ЮФЕРОВRUS
снАндрей КАКАРАЗАRUS
снГлеб ИВАНОВRUS
снАртем САРАПУЛЬЦЕВRUS
Девочки (1 сп)ScoreNation
1Таисия ЛЫЧКОВА118.56RUS
2Дарья КВАРТАЛОВА115.78RUS
3Ирина БАГАЕВА112.32RUS
4Ольга ЛАУХИНА105.27RUS
5Анастасия КОЛЬЧИК103.74RUS
6Ульяна КРИВОРУК98.19RUS
7София БУЗАЕВА97.80RUS
8Светлана ЗДОР96.45RUS
9Ника ОСИПОВА96.16RUS
10Алина ЮНУСОВА94.67RUS
11Мелания МАРКАРЯН93.58RUS
12Анастасия БАГДАНОВА93.10RUS
13Вероника РАДЧЕНКО92.36RUS
14Светлана ОНИЩЕНКО90.27RUS
15Александра ПОЛИЩУК87.05RUS
16Кристина МАЛОВА85.40RUS
17Нателла ХАН83.12RUS
18Анастасия ДРОЗДОВИЧ78.33RUS
19Юлия ЗАХОЖАЯ75.38RUS
20Александра АЛЕКСАНДРОВА71.80RUS
21Валерия САГИТОВА64.44RUS
снПолина КАРТУЗОВАRUS
Мальчики (2 сп)ScoreNation
1Андрей ШАДЕРКОВ93.62RUS
2Иван ДАНИЛЕВСКИЙ86.66RUS
3Александр ГУДЫМ83.82RUS
4Федор САНИН83.07RUS
5Дани КУРАЕВ75.87RUS
6Даниил ШЕВЦОВ74.11RUS
снЕгор ПЕТРОВRUS
Девочки (2 сп)ScoreNation
1Ангелина ЛОЧ101.60RUS
2Ксения ОСИПОВА98.53RUS
3Полина ПАНЬКОВА95.20RUS
4Кира БЕРНГАРД94.56RUS
5Ксения ДАВЫДОВА92.81RUS
6Дарья ГУБИНА92.65RUS
7Дарья ИКОННИКОВА92.05RUS
8Карина ИВАНОВА91.54RUS
9Анастасия ЦИБИЗОВА90.94RUS
10Екатерина КУЗНЕЦОВА90.78RUS
11Анастасия МУРАВЬЕВА88.12RUS
12Антонина ОВСЕПЯН87.82RUS
13Элина НИКОЛАЕНКО87.51RUS
14Юлия МАЛЫШЕВА86.70RUS
15Полина КОСТЮКОВИЧ85.00RUS
16Дарья КАРАПЕТОВА84.96RUS
17Арина ОНИЩЕНКО83.60RUS
18Кристина МКРТЧЯН82.87RUS
19Александра УРЯДНИКОВА82.35RUS
20Ангелина СЕВОСТЬЯНОВА82.34RUS
21Виктория ФИЛАТОВА82.08RUS
22Анна ВИТКАЛОВА81.13RUS
23Алиса БУДЗЬКО80.62RUS
24Анастасия МАКАРОВА77.27RUS
25Татьяна КУЗЬМИНА76.99RUS
26Татьяна ИВАНОВА76.23RUS
27Стефания ТВОРОГОВА72.96RUS
28Варвара ЕГОРОВА72.34RUS
29Анна ЩЕГЛОВА67.30RUS
30Дарья ФЕДОРОВА64.96RUS
31Виктория ЗАХАРОВА63.42RUS
32Дарья МАКАРОВА63.16RUS
33Ксения ГОЛУБЕВА61.54RUS
34Влада ЗАХАРОВА59.89RUS
35Александра ВОЛОДИНА59.82RUS
36Екатерина ГУСИНСКАЯ59.38RUS
37Мария ИСМАИЛ47.38RUS
38Полина ГЕРГИЛЕВА32.10RUS
снАнастасия ГОРШКОВАRUS
Мальчики (1 юн)ScoreNation
1Тимофей РЫЖОВ46.52RUS
2Петр ШАРОВИКОВ45.39RUS
3Максим МАРТЫНЮК44.77RUS
4Влад ШИШКИН42.85RUS
5Михаил СИТАЛОВ41.46RUS
6Вячеслав ПЛЮЩИК35.01RUS
7Кирилл АНДРИЕВСКИЙ33.65RUS
Девочки (1 юн, 2004 и старше)ScoreNation
1Тамара КОЛОТОВА49.29RUS
2Ирина АЛТУНИНА49.26RUS
3Александра БАХТОВА47.75RUS
4Екатерина КОХАНОВА45.52RUS
5Мария ЛЫЧКОВА45.32RUS
6Александра КОЗЫРЕВА44.53RUS
7Нина КАБУКЕВА43.93RUS
8Елизавета КРИВОШЕЕВА40.89RUS
9Таисия МОИСЕЕВА40.14RUS
10Екатерина ЛЕБЕДИНСКАЯ39.87RUS
11Айгерим УЗАКОВА39.10RUS
12Дарья КРУТОВА38.67RUS
13Марина ПАШКЕВИЧ38.19RUS
14Полина ГРИГОРЬЕВА37.97RUS
15Екатерина КАРАСЕВА34.60RUS
16Кармен ГАБРИС31.19RUS
17Арина БАХИЯ30.32RUS
Девочки (1 юн, 2005)ScoreNation
1Анна ШАРКОВА53.16RUS
2Полина СВИРИДЕНКО50.14RUS
3Алина ГОРИНА49.81RUS
4Анастасия КРАСАВИНА46.82RUS
5Наталья ХАРИНА44.82RUS
6Ксения ЧЕРЕПОВСКАЯ41.14RUS
7Мария СМИРНОВА40.27RUS
8Ульяна ЧЕБОТАРЕВА38.68RUS
9Алиса АБДУЛЛИНА36.51RUS
Мальчики (2 юн)ScoreNation
1Айрат МУРТАЗИН45.52RUS
2Иван ПУСТОШИЛОВ40.22RUS
3Богдан ШАМКОВ38.00RUS
4Даниэль ТИВИН37.11RUS
5Яков ПОГРЕБИНСКИЙ35.16RUS
6Александр ВОСКРЕСЕНСКИЙ31.18RUS
7Влад ДАВЫДОВ29.28RUS
Девочки (2 юн, 2004 и старше)ScoreNation
1Дарья МИКЕРИНА37.93RUS
2Анастасия ИГОЛИНСКАЯ34.15RUS
3Георгина ПЕСТЕРЕВА33.07RUS
4Полина СВИРИД32.65RUS
5Дарья САРАЕВА32.49RUS
6Ксения СМИРНОВА31.73RUS
7Ангелина АГЕЕВА31.02RUS
8Дарья ЖЕЛТИКОВА30.89RUS
9Яна ДУБОДЕЛ29.16RUS
Девочки (2 юн, 2005)ScoreNation
1Елизавета ВИКТОРОВА48.06RUS
2Алина ВАСИНА42.59RUS
3Татьяна ЛАЗАРЕВА37.81RUS
4Дарья СОКОЛОВА36.95RUS
5Полина ТЮШКИНА36.63RUS
6Амелия МУРТАЗИНА36.50RUS
7Анна ВОРОТНИКОВА35.94RUS
8Валерия ГУСЕВА35.20RUS
9Дарья ДЕГТЕРЕВА32.10RUS
10Виктория ФЕТИСОВА31.91RUS
11Екатерина ФЕДОРОВА31.62RUS
12Алла ПЕТРОВА30.57RUS
Девочки (2 юн, 2006)ScoreNation
1Анна СЕЛИВАНОВА44.32RUS
2Арина КЛИМОВА43.17RUS
3Анастасия КОТОВА39.68RUS
4Софья ШУВАЛОВА38.64RUS
5Анастасия ДОРОХОВА38.34RUS
6Татьяна РУМЯНЦЕВА37.73RUS
7Анастасия ДАВЫДОВА37.13RUS
8Ирина МИНКИНА35.84RUS
9Мария ПЛАСТИНИНА34.31RUS
10Вероника АБДУЛЛИНА33.75RUS
11Полина МИХАЙЛОВА32.93RUS
12Вероника ОБОРОК31.85RUS
13Олеся ЛЕОНОВА31.80RUS
14Елизавета АРБУЗНИКОВА29.95RUS
15Елена ГАВРИЩЕНКО26.34RUS
Мальчики (3 юн)ScoreNation
1Максим АВТУШЕНКО34.37RUS
2Даниил ЛИ29.05RUS
3Ярослав ГОРШКОВ28.63RUS
4Семен КОНДРАТ28.54RUS
5Артем ПЕСТЕРОВ 26.80RUS
6Максим ФОМИН26.49RUS
7Вадим СЕЧКО25.26RUS
Девочки (3 юн, 2005 и старше)ScoreNation
1Валерия МАЛИЧЕНКО35.69RUS
2Дарья ДУШИНА26.59RUS
3Диана ИВАНОВА25.92RUS
4Кристина ИВАНОВА24.62RUS
5Надежда МЕРКУЛОВА24.44RUS
6Кристина ПУСТОВОЙТОВА24.15RUS
7Александра СЕРЕДА22.38RUS
8Мирослава НОВОПОЛЬЦЕВА21.65RUS
Девочки (3 юн, 2006)ScoreNation
1Дарья РЕМЫГА36.37RUS
2Лидия САКАЕВА36.08RUS
3Виктория ПЛАХОТНЯЯ35.18RUS
4Мария БЕЙНАР33.22RUS
5Майя ГОЛОМАЗАЯ33.06RUS
6Анна БАТЫРЕВА32.78RUS
7Полина ЧИРКИНА32.74RUS
8Мария ПУЛИНА32.53RUS
9Анастасия РУДИЧ31.84RUS
10Анна АРЖАНОВА31.78RUS
11Ксана МАКАРОВА31.02RUS
12Мария ПАТРИКЕЕВА30.35RUS
13Аглая ТАРАСОВА29.53RUS
14Алена ПАНФИЛОВА29.33RUS
15Анна СЕДОВА26.49RUS
16Мария КИМ25.72RUS
17Рената САДЕКОВА24.99RUS
Девочки (3 юн, 2007)ScoreNation
1Алеся КУРКИНА42.67RUS
2Анна ТЕЛИТЧЕНКО40.00RUS
3Екатерина ХАРИНА34.78RUS
4Софья ПОЗДНЯКОВА32.93RUS
5Дарья АМЕЛИНА31.92RUS
6Арина КШЕЦКАЯ31.30RUS
7Дарья СМЕХОТВОРОВА28.33RUS
8Дарья НИКОЛАЕВА27.54RUS