Дата: 24-26 апреля 2015
Город: Курбевуа / Courbevoie (Франция)
Место проведения: Thierry Monier Ice Rink
Виды: Одиночное катание
Разряды: Novice
Онлайн-табло
Протокол
Результаты
№ Men Adv.Novice Score Nation
1 Daniel GRASSL 126.58 ITA
2 Andrei PETRENKO 116.99 RUS
3 Xavier VAUCLIN 112.98 FRA
4 Adam Siao Him FA 107.50 FRA
5 Tomas Lloreno Guarino SABATE 106.63 FRA
6 Ludovic BOSSARD 94.29 FRA
7 Landry Le MAY 88.96 FRA
8 Isaak DROYSEN 88.88 GER
9 Nikita MANKO 73.06 KAZ
10 Dias NURMET 47.05 KAZ
№ Ladies Adv.Novice Score Nation
1 Anastasia GUBANOVA 140.52 RUS
2 Elodie EUDINE 103.27 FRA
3 Pauline WANNER 99.53 FRA
4 Alina URUSHADZE 99.27 LAT
5 Federica MAGNIFICO 84.77 FRA
6 Anete LACE 83.88 LAT
7 Anastasia TSIBIZOVA 83.61 RUS
8 Tatsiana MIHITS 75.73 BLR
9 Ines SALMI 75.55 FRA
10 Ekin SAYGI 73.61 TUR
11 Irene BOLLITO 71.87 ITA
12 Polina PANKOVA 71.26 RUS
13 Coraline ROUXEL 69.54 FRA
14 Alessia FACELLI 66.65 ITA
15 Alina SYDYKOVA 66.41 KAZ
16 Marija TSVETKOVA 64.83 EST
17 Sarah PAPA 48.86 POL
№ Men Bas.Novice Score Nation
1 Yann FRECHON 55.50 FRA
2 Theo BELLE 51.80 FRA
3 Alexandre BEC 49.15 FRA
4 Michael GIGER 45.93 SUI
5 Maxim KNORR 45.70 GER
6 Daniil TEREKHOV 44.15 RUS
7 Pietro TURBIGLIO 39.09 ITA
8 Elliott APPLEBY 30.54 GBR
№ Ladies Bas.Novice Score Nation
1 Cleo HAMON 54.26 FRA
2 Sofiya METELKINA 54.14 RUS
3 Naomie MUGNIER 51.80 FRA
4 Noemie CARROUE 50.80 FRA
5 Polina ANDREJEVA 49.74 LAT
6 Minttu HEIKKINEN 48.40 FIN
7 Anais CORADUCCI 46.73 SUI
8 Lucrezia BECCARI 46.46 ITA
9 Sophie KREPAK 44.93 UKR
10 Elina DASHDAMIROVA 40.87 RUS
11 Anastasija PAVLOVICHA 40.60 LAT
12 Varvara BOCHKAREVA 40.15 RUS
13 Darja ILJINA 38.63 LAT
14 Maeva FOGLIETTA 38.56 SUI
15 Maria SALDAKAEVA 38.13 BLR
16 Beatrise ZORICHA 37.50 LAT
17 Eleonora NERI 37.16 ITA
18 Desire PODDA 35.57 ITA
19 Kristina LONSKAJA 35.02 EST
20 Diana KIVACKA 34.37 LAT
21 Chloe DEMPSIE 30.49 GBR
22 Kseniya KOZHEMIAKINA 29.80 BLR
23 Milena KIM 27.93 KAZ
24 Inga PUTKARADZE 26.47 GEO
25 Aurora BALMATIVOLA 20.24 ITA
26 Evgenia TSAVELIDZE 17.42 EST
27 Giulia MURA 15.62 ITA
№ Men Cubs Score Nation
1 Francois PITOT 32.25 FRA
2 Alex CHAN KWOC KEUNG 32.25 FRA
3 Axel AHMED 29.50 FRA
4 Gabriel RENOLDI 27.10 ITA
5 Edward APPLEBY 25.87 GBR
6 Ilia GOGITIDZE 25.19 GEO
7 Antons TROFIMOVS 24.32 LAT
8 Pavel BRJUZGIN 16.04 EST
9 Daniel KOCKERS 15.81 LAT
№ Girls Cubs Score Nation
1 Aurea FURNO 45.22 FRA
2 Jogaile AGLINSKYTE 41.40 LTU
3 Kristina IVANOVA 40.31 RUS
4 Anna Dea GULBIANI-SCHMIDT 38.44 GEO
5 Mariia ALIEVA 34.39 RUS
6 Lubova VAJTKEVICA 33.59 LAT
7 Juliana NIETO 32.65 SUI
8 Elena FOGLIETTA 31.89 SUI
9 Matilda MALGARISE 31.66 ITA
10 Marie Lou DO ROZARIO 30.76 FRA
11 Yulyana LASHKEVICH 30.20 BLR
12 Anastasiia LOMAEVA 30.15 RUS
13 Sofia SARNOVSKAYA 30.02 RUS
14 Leoni SCHWENZNER 29.73 GER
15 Cl?mence BODEAU 29.61 FRA
16 Yasmine CRESSEY 29.52 GBR
17 Milana ROMASHOVA 27.93 BLR
18 Ayse pelin LOKUMCU 27.72 TUR
19 Louise EHRHARD 27.42 FRA
20 Lily PINZARRONE 26.95 BEL
21 Kristiana Viktorija IVDRE 26-Jan LAT
22 Carmen WOLF 24.40 GER
23 Laura Marija DUVINA 23.51 LAT
24 Anna BUJANOVA 23.22 LAT
25 Anastassia VOLKOVA 23.08 EST
26 Teresa KRAVALOVA 22.34 LUX
27 Hanna KLIMASHEVICH 21.75 BLR
28 Lorine SCHILD 21.45 FRA
29 Alice RAIK 19.38 EST
30 Karina KARAVAJEVA 19.12 EST
31 Gaya COLLURA 17.72 ITA
32 Yana DZIADKOVA 15.14 BLR
33 Defne CETIN 14.80 TUR
34 Jekaterina GONCHAROVA 10.67 EST
35 Sofia KIRICHENKO 8.13 RUS
36 Doga SAYGI 6.07 TUR
№ Girls Cubs Score Nation
1 Jean MEDARD 26.88 FRA
2 Kirills KORKACS 19.63 LAT
3 Pierre LECADRE 18.13 FRA
4 Daniel VERBAT 17.98 FRA