Этап ЮГП в Хорватии 2015
Соревнование: ЮГП
Дата:  7-10 октября 2015
Город: Загреб / Zagreb
Место проведения: Dom Sportova
Виды: Одиночное катание, танцы на льду
Разряды: Junior

Онлайн-табло
Протокол

Результаты

Junior MenScoreNation
1Alexander SAMARIN223.84RUS
2Nicolas NADEAU223.46CAN
3Tomoki HIWATASHI197.62USA
4He ZHANG187.32CHN
5Koshiro SHIMADA181.07JPN
6Daichi MIYATA178.32JPN
7Tony LU169.46USA
8Si Hyeong LEE166.65KOR
9Petr KOTLARIK158.31CZE
10Illya SOLOMIN155.64SWE
11Mattia DALLA TORRE141.30ITA
12James MIN131.48AUS
13Josh BROWN129.55GBR
14Micah TANG127.75TPE
15Kai Xiang CHEW126.44MAS
16Armen AGAIAN122.09GEO
17Glebs BASINS117.86LAT
18Michael DURHAM117.67NZL
19Alexander BOROVOJ115.88HUN
20Mark GORODNITSKY111.99ISR
21Ryszard GURTLER108.57POL
22Osman AKG?N104.67TUR
23Jakub KRSNAK104.62SVK
24Valentin COSTACHE66.81ROU
Junior LadiesScoreNation
1Marin HONDA181.22JPN
2Wakaba HIGUCHI175.06JPN
3Diana PERVUSHKINA153.23RUS
4Ji Hyun BYUN148.13KOR
5Sara CASELLA142.59ITA
6Ivett TOTH138.70HUN
7Matilda ALGOTSSON134.14SWE
8Michaela-Lucie HANZLIKOVA133.33CZE
9Kim DECELLES132.92CAN
10Paige RYDBERG124.87USA
11Sarah NUNEZ120.29USA
12Maria-Katharina HERCEG116.33GER
13Karoliina LUHTONEN113.74FIN
14Elif ERDEM113.05TUR
15Minglu ZHAO108.86CHN
16Amanda STAN108.32ROU
17Teodora MARKOVA97.27BUL
18Nina LETENAYOVA91.58SVK
19Elizabete JUBKANE91.41LAT
20Alina SYDYKOVA86.89KAZ
21Thita LAMSAM83.94THA
22Christina Lillian BAKER82.99CRO
23Marusa UDRIH79.03SLO
24Phoebe WANG75.38SIN
25Mihaela STIMAC ROJTINIC70.61CRO
26Brooke TAMEPO69.85NZL
27Zona APOSTOLOVIC65.72SRB
28Patricia SKOPANCIC61.21CRO
WDLara ROTHAUT
WDAmelia Scarlett JACKSONAUS
Junior Ice DanceScoreNation
1Rachel PARSONS
Michael PARSONS
160.79USA
2Anastasia SKOPTSOVA
Kirill ALESHIN
148.75RUS
3Sofia SHEVCHENKO
Igor EREMENKO
143.87RUS
4Angelique ABACHKINA
Louis THAURON
142.85FRA
5Sara GHISLANDI
Giona Terzo ORTENZI
136.13ITA
6Gigi BECKER
Luca BECKER
124.12USA
7Maria GOLUBTSOVA
Kirill BELOBROV
113.57UKR
8Emilia KALEHANAVA
Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI
111.22BLR
9Audrey CROTEAU-VILLENEUVE
Jeff HOUGH
109.10CAN
10Daria POPOVA
Volodymyr NAKISKO
100.36UKR
11Vill? MARTON
Danyil SEMKO
90.96HUN
12Kumiko MAEDA
Junya WATANABE
90.01JPN
13Alexandra BORISOVA
Cezary ZAWADZKI
89.85POL
14Viktoria SEMENJUK
Artur GRUZDEV
88.63EST
15Sandrine HOFSTETTER
Benjamin STEFFAN
87.06GER
16Mina SVAJGER
Michael CHRASTECKY
85.58SLO
17Matilda FRIEND
William BADAOUI
80.41AUS
18Yana BOZHILOVA
Kaloyan GEORGIEV
79.56BUL