Соревнование: ЮГП
Дата: 23-26 сентября 2015
Город: Торунь / Torun
Место проведения: TOR-TOR Arena
Виды: Одиночное, парное, танцы на льду
Разряды: Junior
Онлайн-табло
Протокол
Результаты
№ Junior Men Score Nation
1 Sota YAMAMOTO 232.42 JPN
2 Deniss VASILJEVS 207.83 LAT
3 Roman SADOVSKY 198.38 CAN
4 Petr GUMENNIK 197.54 RUS
5 Alexei KRASNOZHON 194.58 USA
6 Tony LU 182.26 USA
7 Hidetsugu KAMATA 177.40 JPN
8 Yakau ZENKO 176.89 BLR
9 Vladislav TARASENKO 167.17 RUS
10 Sondre ODDVOLL BOE 165.21 NOR
11 Jiri BELOHRADSKY 151.19 CZE
12 Roman GALAY 151.17 FIN
13 Irakli MAYSURADZE 150.34 GEO
14 Adrien TESSON 149.12 FRA
15 Graham NEWBERRY 143.13 GBR
16 Jegor ZELENJAK 139.72 EST
17 Adrien BANNISTER 139.63 ITA
18 Mikhail MEDUNITSA 130.63 UKR
19 Thomas STOLL 125.80 GER
20 Marco KLEPOCH 125.61 SVK
21 Eryk MATUSIAK 109.26 POL
22 Matthew SAMUELS 99.46 RSA
23 Ryszard GURTLER 97.85 POL
24 Michal WOZNIAK 93.91 POL
25 Wayne Wing Yin CHUNG 92.69 HKG
№ Junior Ladies Score Nation
1 Polina TSURSKAYA 187.85 RUS
2 Ekaterina MITROFANOVA 166.63 RUS
3 Rin NITAYA 161.89 JPN
4 Kaori SAKAMOTO 158.44 JPN
5 Diana NIKITINA 146.65 LAT
6 Na Hyun KIM 146.25 KOR
7 Megan WESSENBERG 140.70 USA
8 Akari NAKAHARA 135.24 USA
9 Viveca LINDFORS 135.05 FIN
10 Anna DUSKOVA 133.75 CZE
11 Lutricia BOCK 128.35 GER
12 Maisy Hiu Ching MA 123.89 HKG
13 Song Joo CHEA 121.44 KOR
14 Anastasia GOZHVA 119.72 UKR
15 Lucrezia GENNARO 115.62 ITA
16 Pauline WANNER 109.52 FRA
17 Kyarha VAN TIEL 108.13 NED
18 Michaela DU TOIT 104.74 RSA
19 Aiza MAMBEKOVA 104.11 KAZ
20 Danielle HARRISON 103.71 GBR
21 Bronislava DOBIASOVA 100.98 SVK
22 Elzbieta KROPA 96.58 LTU
23 Aleksandra RUDOLF 94.71 POL
24 Agnieszka REJMENT 93.88 POL
25 Jelizaveta LEONOVA 92.88 EST
26 Tatsiana MIHITS 91.38 BLR
27 Thita LAMSAM 89.22 THA
28 Elzbieta GABRYSZAK 89.22 POL
29 Shokhsanam TOKHIROVA 76.79 UZB
30 Vanessa SEVIDOVA 76.30 DEN
31 Polina USTINOVA 73.02 CYP
32 Alexandra NESTEROVA 67.98 KGZ
33 Amirah Azfariena AZHARI 60.80 MAS
WD Madeleine LINDHOLM TORGERSEN NOR
№ Junior Pairs Score Nation
1 Ekaterina BORISOVA
Dmitry SOPOT158.82 RUS
2 Amina ATAKHANOVA
Ilya SPIRIDONOV149.52 RUS
3 Anastasia GUBANOVA
Alexei SINTSOV147.03 RUS
4 Bryn HOFFMAN
Bryce CHUDAK142.33 CAN
5 Chelsea LIU
Brian JOHNSON135.25 USA
6 Hope MCLEAN
Trennt MICHAUD128.42 CAN
7 Joy WEINBERG
Maximiliano FERNANDEZ127.12 USA
8 Chloe CURTIN
Steven ADCOCK112.36 GBR
9 Minori YUGE
Jannis BRONISEFSKI99.50 GER
10 Irma CALDARA
Edoardo CAPUTO98.94 ITA
№ Junior Ice Dance Score Nation
1 Lorraine MCNAMARA
Quinn CARPENTER162.63 USA
2 Christina CARREIRA
Anthony PONOMARENKO146.15 USA
3 Anastasia SKOPTSOVA
Kirill ALESHIN141.61 RUS
4 Melinda MENG
Andrew MENG140.80 CAN
5 Sofia POLISHCHUK
Alexander VAKHNOV139.23 RUS
6 Payten HOWLAND
Simon-Pierre MALETTE-PAQUE131.77 CAN
7 Sara GHISLANDI
Giona Terzo ORTENZI127.94 ITA
8 Sarah Marine ROUFFANCHE
Geoffrey BRISSAUD125.82 FRA
9 Anzhelika YURCHENKO
Vladimir BELIKOV116.80 UKR
10 Gweneth SLETTEN
Elliot VERBURG109.15 GBR
11 Sandrine HOFSTETTER
Benjamin STEFFAN99.07 GER
12 Alexandra BORISOVA
Cezary ZAWADZKI97.10 POL
13 Viktoria SEMENJUK
Artur GRUZDEV94.23 EST
14 Jenna HERTENSTEIN
Damian BINKOWSKI90.17 POL
15 Kristsina KAUNATSKAIA
Yan LUKOUSKI88.31 BLR
16 Ksenia DUBIVKA
Vadym KRAVTSOV87.58 UKR
17 Anastasia POLIBINA
Radoslaw BARSZCZAK83.88 POL
18 Jogaile ZILIONYTE
Luca MORINI83.32 LTU