Первенство России 2017
Организатор: ФФККР
Соревнование:
Первенство России
Дата: 1-5 февраля 2017
Город: Санкт-Петербург
Место проведения: Спорт комплекс “Юбилейный”
Виды: Одиночное, парное, танцы на льду
Разряды: КМС
Онлайн-табло
Протокол
Видео

Результаты

Юноши КМСScoreNation
1Дмитрий Алиев 247.82RUS
2Александр Петров 240.26RUS
3Игорь Ефимчук 230.97RUS
4Макар Игнатов 230.54RUS
5Алексей Ерохов 224.49RUS
6Артём Фролов 215.43RUS
7Илья Скирда 214.56RUS
8Роман Савосин 212.30RUS
9Пётр Гуменник 204.12RUS
10Евгений Семененко 203.60RUS
11Егор Рухин 202.72RUS
12Артём Ковалёв 197.28RUS
13Матвей Ветлугин 197.16RUS
14Егор Мурашов 196.63RUS
15Андрей Кутовой 192.23RUS
16Марк Кондратюк 189.27RUS
17Кирилл Яковлев 179.95RUS
18Михаил Удалов 178.11RUS

Девушки КМСScoreNation
1Алина Загитова 216.82RUS
2Станислава Константинова 200.85RUS
3Полина Цурская 200.08RUS
4Александра Трусова 194.60RUS
5Дарья Паненкова 192.52RUS
6Алиса Федичкина 186.33RUS
7Анастасия Губанова 185.79RUS
8Анастасия Гулякова 182.00RUS
9Екатерина Куракова 180.79RUS
10Анна Тарусина 180.22RUS
11Елизавета Нугуманова 178.83RUS
12Софья Самодурова 176.70RUS
13Виктория Васильева 171.47RUS
14Анастасия Тараканова 165.38RUS
15Мария Талалайкина 163.36RUS
16Алёна Косторная 161.25RUS
17Ксения Панкова 153.07RUS
18Екатерина Митрофанова 151.33RUS

Пары КМСScoreNation
1Александра Бойкова
Дмитрий Козловский
181.58RUS
2Амина Атаханова
Илья Спиридонов
176.17RUS
3Алина Устимкина
Никита Володин
172.56RUS
4Елизавета Жук
Егор Бритков
170.12RUS
5Дарья Павлюченко
Денис Ходыкин
166.57RUS
6Дарья Кварталова
Алексей Святченко
163.35RUS
7Альбина Сокур
Роман Плешков
160.77RUS
8Екатерина Борисова
Дмитрий Сопот
157.89RUS
9Ника Осипова
Александр Галлямов
154.58RUS
10Елизавета Мартынова
Роман Запорожец
151.01RUS
11Анастасия Полуянова
Максим Селькин
147.87RUS
сн.Ксения Ахантьева
Валерий Колесов
RUS

Танцы на льду КМСScoreNation
1Анастасия Шпилевая
Григорий Смирнов
163.88RUS
2Алла Лобода
Павел Дрозд
157.99RUS
3Анастасия Скопцова
Кирилл Алёшин
152.05RUS
4Софья Полищук
Александр Вахнов
150.04RUS
5Ксения Конкина
Григорий Якушев
143.63RUS
6Софья Шевченко
Игорь Ерёменко
139.88RUS
7Арина Ушакова
Максим Некрасов
135.54RUS
8Елизавета Худайбердиева
Никита Назаров
135.01RUS
9Евгения Лопарёва
Алексей Карпушов
128.62RUS
10Ева Куць
Дмитрий Михайлов
125.74RUS
11Яна Буга
Георгий Похилюк
118.58RUS
12Полина Иваненко
Даниил Карпов
117.90RUS
13Дарья Румянцева
Дмитрий Рябченко
116.23RUS
14Ангелина Лазарева
Максим Прокофьев
112.84RUS
сн. Екатерина Андреева
Иван Десятов
50.06RUS