3 Этап Кубка России 2016
Организатор: ФФККР
Соревнование:
3 Этап Кубка России
Дата: 25-29 октября 2016
Город: Пермь
Место проведения: Дворец спорта “Орлёнок”
Виды: Одиночное, парное, танцы на льду
Разряды: МС, КМС
Онлайн-табло
Протокол
Видео

Результаты

Мужчины МСScoreNation
1Артём Лежеев 207.07RUS
2Павел Вьюгов 206.21RUS
3Мурад Курбанов 195.22RUS
4Илья Княжук 193.75RUS
5Кирилл Соколов 180.85RUS
6Евгений Власов 179.54RUS
7Илья Карпов 145.32RUS
Женщины МСScoreNation
1Алина Загитова 194.89RUS
2Станислава Константинова 193.72RUS
3Алиса Лозко 189.67RUS
4Валерия Михайлова 160.62RUS
5Екатерина Гусева 160.37RUS
6Мария Горохова 156.26RUS
7Алина Приходченко 154.39RUS
8Августа Анастасия Евсеева 148.16RUS
9Полина Платкова 140.69RUS
10Алина Караваева 134.90RUS
11Виктория Носикова 133.67RUS
12Александра Фомина 119.41RUS
13Ксения Сайфутдинова 95.62RUS
14Валерия Стащук 86.21RUS
сн. Мария Артемьева 53.69RUS
Пары МСScoreNation
1Анастасия Полуянова
Максим Селькин
173.00RUS
2Алина Устимкина
Никита Володин
167.04RUS
3Валентина Чернышова
Михаил Акулов
144.78RUS
4Ева Овчинникова
Тимур Воситов
133.38RUS
Танцы на льду МСScoreNation
1Василиса Даванкова
Антон Шибнев
151.54RUS
2Бетина Попова
Сергей Мозгов
145.99RUS
3Мария Ставицкая
Андрей Багин
136.38RUS
4Ольга Бибихина
Даниил Зворыкин
123.47RUS
5Алиса Володько
Владислав Антонов
107.58RUS
6Светлана Гришанкова
Пётр Палеев
101.00RUS
7Маргарита Шестакова
Савелий Угрюмов
99.29RUS
8Алёна Береснева
Роман Мещанкин
90.29RUS
Юноши КМСScoreNation
1Артур Даниелян 211.07RUS
2Егор Рухин 206.28RUS
3Егор Мурашов 198.28RUS
4Дмитрий Евгеньев 197.66RUS
5Андрей Кутовой 197.34RUS
6Игорь Ефимчук 196.57RUS
7Илья Яблоков 189.21RUS
8Дмитрий Шутков 182.89RUS
9Глеб Иванов 181.28RUS
10Александр Акимов 179.56RUS
11Владислав Чашков 178.35RUS
12Виктор Подобедов 177.56RUS
13Лев Цеханович 160.91RUS
14Игорь Фещенко 144.83RUS
15Владислав Катичев 137.66RUS
16Матвей Гилёв 136.75RUS
17Георгий Марков 134.51RUS
18Александр Зубов 132.22RUS
19Артём Панов 128.58RUS
20Иван Кузнецов 127.92RUS
21Даниил Мурзин 126.99RUS
22Юрий Сагутдинов 95.37RUS
Девушки КМСScoreNation
1Анна Щербакова 195.86RUS
2Екатерина Куракова 195.04RUS
3Анастасия Гулякова 188.86RUS
4Виктория Васильева 182.91RUS
5Екатерина Митрофанова 181.46RUS
6Лидия Яковлева 160.91RUS
7Дарья Заинчуковская 159.78RUS
8Варвара Дюкарь 157.24RUS
9Софья Мороз 156.01RUS
10Александра Астафьева 154.44RUS
11Екатерина Горожанкина 153.03RUS
12Елизавета Шиленко 151.94RUS
13Екатерина Ананьева 150.80RUS
14Валерия Никулина 142.44RUS
15Анна Аболымова 138.74RUS
16Лиана Вахитова 133.91RUS
17Майя Сафонова 133.17RUS
18Мария Смирнова 132.94RUS
19Карина Сафина 130.10RUS
20Вероника Кузнецова 127.85RUS
21София Перминова 122.47RUS
22Анна Некрасова 120.29RUS
23Алина Мамедова 118.41RUS
24Софья Махортова 114.23RUS
25Елизавета Мартынова 111.61RUS
26Анна Попова 103.22RUS
27Елизавета Егоршина 90.67RUS
Пары КМСScoreNation
1Екатерина Борисова
Дмитрий Сопот
174.12RUS
2Александра Бойкова
Дмитрий Козловский
164.84RUS
3Дарья Кварталова
Алексей Святченко
160.06RUS
4Елизавета Жук
Егор Бритков
158.98RUS
5Ксения Ахантьева
Валерий Колесов
154.92RUS
6Александра Кошевая
Иван Митлин
150.10RUS
7Татьяна Лыйрова
Александр Жихарев
132.70RUS
8Елизавета Ботякова
Максим Бобров
124.52RUS
9Полина Костюкович
Дмитрий Ялин
123.71RUS
10Ольга Старикова
Владислав Харитонов
112.28RUS
11Ольга Андриенко
Семён Рогожников
110.48RUS
12Алёна Крохалёва
Михаил Назарычев
107.14RUS
13Анастасия Клиндух
Тагир Хакимов
98.66RUS
14Татьяна Борисова
Артём Грицаенко
95.54RUS
Танцы на льду КМСScoreNation
1Софья Полищук
Александр Вахнов
152.26RUS
2Яна Буга
Георгий Похилюк
142.35RUS
3Дарья Румянцева
Дмитрий Рябченко
135.57RUS
4Ева Куць
Дмитрий Михайлов
134.73RUS
5Екатерина Андреева
Иван Десятов
129.92RUS
6Елизавета Шанаева
Дэвид Нарижный
126.35RUS
7Мария Казакова
Александр Васькович
112.29RUS
8Екатерина Кузнецова
Дмитрий Пархоменко
101.08RUS
9Милана Федоренко
Тимур Бабаев-Смирнов
97.15RUS
10Екатерина Лучина
Михаил Брагин
92.15RUS
11Анастасия Жирноклеева
Алексей Новиков
86.05RUS
12Юлия Камалова
Олег Казаков
72.44RUS