Этап ЮГП в Словении 2016
Ljubljana Cup
Соревнование:  ЮГП
Дата: 21-25 сентября 2016
Город: Любляна / Ljubljana
Место проведения: Hala Tivoli
Виды: Одиночное катание, танцы на льду
Разряды: Junior

Онлайн-табло
Протокол

Результаты

Junior MenScoreNation
1Alexei KRASNOZHON211.18USA
2Ilya SKIRDA208.28RUS
3Kazuki TOMONO202.57JPN
4Dmitry ALIEV200.91RUS
5Joseph PHAN197.72CAN
6Kevin AYMOZ194.81FRA
7Ivan PAVLOV185.19UKR
8Matteo RIZZO178.08ITA
9William HUBBART171.51USA
10Jiri BELOHRADSKY168.76CZE
11Sondre ODDVOLL BOE164.35NOR
12Nurullah SAHAKA154.55SUI
13Se Jong BYUN150.41KOR
14Nika EGADZE149.29GEO
15Harrison Jon-Yen WONG147.59HKG
16Thomas STOLL141.43GER
17Micah TANG131.14TPE
18Jakub KRSNAK126.63SVK
19Luc MAIERHOFER125.83AUT
20Josh BROWN124.38GBR
21Mate BOROCZ121.53HUN
22Davide LEWTON BRAIN103.66MON
WDRoman GALAYFIN
Junior LadiesScoreNation
1Rika KIHIRA194.24JPN
2Marin HONDA178.75JPN
3Alina ZAGITOVA177.38RUS
4Eunsoo LIM166.91KOR
5Alisa LOZKO159.59RUS
6Ashley LIN154.45USA
7Michaela-Lucie HANZLIKOVA142.13CZE
8Sarah TAMURA141.41CAN
9Alexandra FEIGIN141.30BUL
10Matilda ALGOTSSON127.65SWE
11Lea Johanna DASTICH125.87GER
12Liubov EFIMENKO123.94FIN
13Polina USTINKOVA119.02SUI
14Anastasia GOZHVA116.69UKR
15Alisa STOMAKHINA115.93AUT
16Lucrezia GENNARO110.37ITA
17Bronislava DOBIASOVA110.27SVK
18Juni Marie BENJAMINSEN109.53NOR
19Daria JAKAB106.58HUN
20Anna LITVINENKO105.18GBR
21Josephine KAERSGAARD93.87DEN
22Hana CVIJANOVIC92.60CRO
23Nina POLSAK90.78SLO
24Haley YAO87.82TPE
25Elizabete JUBKANE86.17LAT
26Lara GUCEK86.00SLO
27Natalie SANGKAGALO81.94THA
28Leona ROGIC81.43SRB
29Marusa UDRIH77.02SLO
30Zhansaya ADYKHANOVA75.01KAZ
31Gulzhan ZHUMADILOVA74.17KAZ
32Joyce Selina CHAN72.95HKG
33Xin Yi LOKE72.92SIN
34Florencia LIN52.91ARG
WDDaniella Vanessa IPSARIDOUCYP
Junior Ice DanceScoreNation
1Lorraine MCNAMARA
Quinn CARPENTER
148.62USA
2Sofia POLISHCHUK
Alexander VAKHNOV
144.76RUS
3Anastasia SKOPTSOVA
Kirill ALESHIN
143.78RUS
4Natacha LAGOUGE
Corentin RAHIER
127.70FRA
5Ashlynne STAIRS
Lee ROYER
124.14CAN
6Maria GOLUBTSOVA
Kirill BELOBROV
117.02UKR
7Sarah Marine ROUFFANCHE
Geoffrey BRISSAUD
116.48FRA
8Leticia MARSH
Anton SPIRIDONOV
102.92GBR
9Sarah Michelle KNISPEL
Maximilian VOIGTLAENDER
90.68GER
10Elizaveta ORLOVA
Stephano Valentino SCHUSTER
86.56AUT
11Elvira NIKOLOVA
Ricards EVELINS
85.28BUL
12Ashley KLOTZ
Ilias FOURATI
81.00HUN
13Marie Louise LEUPOLD
Christof Michael STEGER
78.72SUI