Город: Старица
Место проведения: СЛК «Старица»
Виды: Одиночное катание
Разряды: КМС, 1,2,3 сп.раз и юн.раз
Протокол
Протокол (2)
Протокол (3)
Результаты
№ Девушки КМС Score Nation
1 Мария КИСЕЛЕВА 102.46 RUS
2 Екатерина РУМЯНЦЕВА 95.44 RUS
3 Софья ВОРОНЦОВА 95.40 RUS
4 Полина САЛАМАТОВА 92.97 RUS
5 Валерия ЩЕРБОВИЧ 91.54 RUS
6 Анастасия ЛАРИОНОВА 90.28 RUS
7 Анна МАЙОРОВА 84.22 RUS
8 Элина ШАРАПОВА 81.22 RUS
№ Мальчики (1 сп) Score Nation
1 Максим ПОТАШЕВ 105.29 RUS
2 Егор ПАНОВ 96.93 RUS
3 Егор СКОБЕЛЕВ 88.34 RUS
4 Максим СЕРОВ 73.34 RUS
№ Девочки (1 сп) Score Nation
1 Екатерина ПОПОВА 96.80 RUS
2 Екатерина ЧЕСНОКОВА 95.20 RUS
3 Алена ВОРОБЬЕВА 93.55 RUS
4 Александра ЧИРКОВА 93.29 RUS
5 Карина МАЛОФЕЕВА 89.22 RUS
6 Александра КОПОСОВА 86.07 RUS
7 Софья ДУБИНКИНА 81.44 RUS
8 Ксения НИКИШИНА 76.37 RUS
9 Юлия ЛОВЦОВА 73.93 RUS
10 Мария ПРИВАЛОВА 71.09 RUS
№ Мальчики (2 сп) Score Nation
1 Антон ИВАНОВ 63.95 RUS
№ Девочки (2 сп) Score Nation
1 Алина ГОРБАЧЕВА 82.24 RUS
2 Варвара ЧИСТЯКОВА 81.18 RUS
3 Кристина НАДИРАДЗЕ 77.63 RUS
4 Диана АНДРЕЕВА 75.71 RUS
5 Янина МОЛОДЦОВА 74.96 RUS
6 Мария КОМАРОВА 73.03 RUS
7 Ксения ФЕДОРОВА 70.13 RUS
8 Дарина ЗАХАРОВА 67.24 RUS
9 Паулина СТОЛЬНАЯ 63.23 RUS
10 Ксения ПЕТРОВА 61.37 RUS
11 Ева МАКАРОВА 56.76 RUS
12 Александра РЕМНЕВА 54.41 RUS
13 Виктория ГАЛКИНА 53.25 RUS
14 Мария ШАХОВА 51.86 RUS
15 Вероника КУСТАРЕВА 51.10 RUS
16 Виктория АВДЕЕВА 47.80 RUS
17 Алена КЛУШАНЦЕВА 42.97 RUS
18 Елизавета БААЛЬ 41.66 RUS
сн Арина БЕНБЕРИНА RUS
№ Девочки (1 юн) Score Nation
1 Прасковья ЩЕРБИНИНА 35.53 RUS
2 Карина ХАБИБУЛЛИНА 30.84 RUS
3 Василиса ВОРОНОВА 30.29 RUS
4 София КОРЧАГИНА 28.81 RUS
5 Валерия ДМИТРИЕВА 28.76 RUS
6 Кристина ФЕДЕРОВА 26.98 RUS
7 Самира ГХЕРБИ 24.82 RUS
№ Мальчики (2 юн) Score Nation
1 Иван МЕШКОВ 19.21 RUS
2 Кирилл ЛЕОНОВ 19.02 RUS
№ Девочки (2 юн) Score Nation
1 Мишель СТЕПАНОВА 26.35 RUS
2 Маргарита ДУБИНКИНА 24.77 RUS
3 Александра КАЗАКОВА 24.70 RUS
4 Дарья ШЕВЦОВА 24.59 RUS
5 Софья МАКСИМОВА 23.62 RUS
6 Александра РАТОВА 23.06 RUS
7 Елизавета МАЛЕИНА 22.31 RUS
8 Ульяна ВАРРЕС 19.93 RUS
9 Елизавета БУРЦЕВА 19.18 RUS
10 Анна САФОНОВА 18.04 RUS
11 Анна ШОЛОГОН 17.26 RUS
12 Виктория МАКАРОВА 17.06 RUS
13 Екатерина ВИССАРИОНОВА 16.91 RUS
сн Виктория ДАВИДЮК RUS
сн Ева ТЕСЛЕНКО RUS
№ Девочки (3 юн) Score Nation
1 Анна НОВОЖИЛОВА 25.90 RUS
2 Мирослава МОРОЗОВА 25.88 RUS
3 Валерия МЕЛЬНИКОВА 23.51 RUS
4 Мария КОБЦЕВА 23.16 RUS
5 Алина НЕФЕДОВА 21.55 RUS
6 Алена КАМАЕВА 21.54 RUS
7 Мария ВЫСОТСКАЯ 20.52 RUS
8 Дарья ЖУРКОВА 20.39 RUS
9 Арина ПУКАЛЕВА 19.53 RUS
10 Татьяна КУДРЯШОВА 19.45 RUS
11 Виктория ИВАНОВА 17.50 RUS
12 Алина ХОРАНОВА 17.49 RUS
13 Виктория БОГАТЕНКОВА 14.28 RUS
14 Алина КОЗЕНКО 12.33 RUS
15 Ирина ЕЛКИНА 12.29 RUS
сн Полина НИКИТИНА RUS
сн Анастасия СОЛОВЬЕВА RUS