Этап ЮГП в Латвии 2017
Riga Cup
Соревнование: ЮГП
Дата: 6-10 сентября 2017
Город: Рига / Riga
Место проведения: Volvo Sports Centre
Виды: Одиночное, парное, танцы на льду
Разряды: Junior

Онлайн-табло
Протокол

Результаты

Junior MenScoreNation
1Mitsuki SUMOTO203.51JPN
2Makar IGNATOV196.88RUS
3Tomoki HIWATASHI189.89USA
4Roman SAVOSIN187.54RUS
5Ivan PAVLOV181.63UKR
6Matyas BELOHRADSKY177.32CZE
7Yuto KISHINA166.04JPN
8Maxim NAUMOV163.66USA
9Kai Xiang CHEW161.41MAS
10Maxence COLLET160.23FRA
11Isaak DROYSEN160.01GER
12Jaeseok KYEONG156.82KOR
13Nikolaj MAJOROV156.71SWE
14Corey CIRCELLI155.52CAN
15Yakau ZENKO141.84BLR
16Kims Georgs PAVLOVS138.80LAT
17Alexander BOROVOJ137.49HUN
18Mihhail SELEVKO136.54EST
19Nikita MANKO132.75KAZ
20Josh BROWN132.01GBR
21Darian KAPTICH129.54AUS
22Alexander ZLATKOV128.06BUL
23Samuel MCALLISTER122.31IRL
24Evan WRENSCH113.28RSA
25Daniels ROSCIKS103.92LAT
26Igors TATARINOVS72.75LAT
Junior LadiesScoreNation
1Daria PANENKOVA185.80RUS
2Rika KIHIRA180.46JPN
3Emmy MA172.62USA
4Alisa FEDICHKINA171.98RUS
5Yuhana YOKOI169.59JPN
6Ashley LIN161.23USA
7Anastasia ARKHIPOVA158.61UKR
8Hyun Soo LEE148.00KOR
9Alison SCHUMACHER144.61CAN
10Viveca LINDFORS136.94FIN
11Klara STEPANOVA130.20CZE
12Polina ANDREJEVA126.01LAT
13Nastasya EREMINA122.33EST
14Sophie ABRAMS119.57ISR
15Dora NAGY114.56HUN
16Anna LITVINENKO113.38GBR
17Ilayda BAYAR113.06TUR
18Arina SOMOVA109.31LAT
19Anete LACE105.56LAT
20Greta MORKYTE102.65LTU
21Katie PASFIELD102.44AUS
22Presiyana DIMITROVA100.70BUL
23Haley YAO99.78TPE
24Natalia PAULIN98.92MEX
25Lizaveta MALINOUSKAYA97.87BLR
26Cassandra JOHANSSON95.61SWE
27Kristin Valdis ORNOLFSDOTTIR90.49ISL
28Zhansaya ADYKHANOVA90.43KAZ
29Kim CHEREMSKY90.37AZE
30Kristina ISAEV88.24GER
31Ellen YU85.70NOR
32Thita LAMSAM81.39THA
33Diane Gabrielle PANLILIO77.05PHI
34Aneeta LINGAM71.16MAS
35Hiu Yau CHOW67.00HKG
Junior PairsScoreNation
1Apollinaria PANFILOVA
Dmitry RYLOV
157.51RUS
2Alexandra BOYKOVA
Dmitry KOZLOVSKY
153.93RUS
3Evelyn WALSH
Trennt MICHAUD
153.73CAN
4Ekaterina ALEXANDROVSKAYA
Harley WINDSOR
151.50AUS
5Laiken LOCKLEY
Keenan PROCHNOW
151.27USA
6Kseniya AKHANTYEVA
Valery KOLESOV
129.53RUS
7Chloe CHOINARD
Mathieu OSTIGUY
121.27CAN
8Cleo HAMON
Denys STREKALIN
118.18FRA
9Anastasia SMIRNOVA
Artem DARENSKY
118.00UKR
10Riku MIURA
Shoya ICHIHASHI
114.31JPN
11Edita HORNAKOVA
Radek JAKUBKA
110.49CZE
12Greta CRAFOORD
John CRAFOORD
102.24SWE
Junior Ice DanceScoreNation
1Sofia SHEVCHENKO
Igor EREMENKO
140.91RUS
2Anastasia SHPILEVAYA
Grigory SMIRNOV
139.83RUS
3Caroline GREEN
Gordon GREEN
124.58USA
4Shira ICHILOV
Vadim DAVIDOVICH
120.60ISR
5Alicia FABBRI
Claudio PIETRANTONIO
119.67CAN
6Maria GOLUBTSOVA
Kirill BELOBROV
119.12UKR
7Emma GUNTER
Caleb WEIN
113.08USA
8Valerie TAILLEFER
Jason CHAN
110.42CAN
9Charise MATTHAEI
Maximilian PFISTERER
102.28GER
10Loica DEMOUGEOT
Theo LE MERCIER
100.03FRA
11Yana BOZHILOVA
Kaloyan GEORGIEV
87.85BUL
12Jessica PALFREYMAN
Charlton DOHERTY
76.97AUS
13Gioia PUCCI
Kevin OJALA
75.60EST
14Karina SIDARENKA
Maksim YALENICH
72.65BLR