Этап ЮГП в Хорватии 2017
Croatia Cup
Соревнование: ЮГП
Дата: 27-30 сентября 2017
Город: Загреб / Zagreb
Место проведения: Dom Sportova
Виды: Одиночное, парное, танцы на льду
Разряды: Junior

Онлайн-табло
Протокол

Результаты

Junior MenScoreNation
1Alexei KRASNOZHON225.48USA
2Joseph PHAN221.07CAN
3Makar IGNATOV219.22RUS
4Mitsuki SUMOTO207.54JPN
5Koshiro SHIMADA196.72JPN
6Basar OKTAR194.39TUR
7Artur DANIELYAN188.36RUS
8Yan HAO187.48CHN
9Adam SIAO HIM FA183.46FRA
10Geon Hyeong AN164.33KOR
11Nik FOLINI157.46ITA
12Davide LEWTON BRAIN154.25MON
13Nika EGADZE153.17GEO
14Goku ENDO147.38USA
15Micah Kai LYNETTE141.64THA
16Josh BROWN133.56GBR
17Charles Henry KATANOVIC119.95CRO
18Aleix GABARA114.90ESP
19Chadwick WANG108.93SGP
20James THOMPSON106.97AUS
21Jakub KRSNAK106.52SVK
22Elliot JANG98.26TPE
23Muhammad Dwi Rizqy APOLIANTO77.59INA
Junior LadiesScoreNation
1Sofia SAMODUROVA187.86RUS
2Mako YAMASHITA175.75JPN
3Anastasia TARAKANOVA165.57RUS
4Young YOU163.42KOR
5Kaitlyn NGUYEN148.60USA
6Lea Johanna DASTICH146.55GER
7Akari MATSUOKA145.00JPN
8Sofia SULA143.77FIN
9Hyun Soo LEE136.55KOR
10Elisabetta LECCARDI134.17ITA
11Emily BAUSBACK133.38CAN
12Stefanie PESENDORFER130.59AUT
13Silvia HUGEC122.87SVK
14Andrea MONTESINOS CANTU120.30MEX
15Anastasia VAIPAN-LAW118.61GBR
16Hongyi CHEN117.29CHN
17Noemie BODENSTEIN112.43SUI
18Amelia Scarlett JACKSON106.75AUS
19Nina POLSAK98.80SLO
20Eliza PANCHEVA96.72BUL
21Leona ROGIC95.24SRB
22Elif ERDEM93.66TUR
23Katarina KITAROVIC93.23CRO
24Hana CVIJANOVIC92.93CRO
25Tsin Nam Nicole CHAN90.96HKG
26Emma JANG88.81TPE
27Savika Refa ZAHIRA87.59INA
28Ana Maria ION86.15ROU
29Xin Yi LOKE83.44SGP
30Gemma MARSHALL75.96LUX
31Polina USTINOVA69.90CYP
32Margret Sol TORFADOTTIR62.63ISL
33Teekhree SILPA-ARCHA61.38THA
34Angela PRILEPCHANSKA47.16MKD
WDPatricia SKOPANCICCRO
Junior PairsScoreNation
1Polina KOSTYUKOVICH
Dmitry YALIN
165.48RUS
2Yumeng GAO
Zhong XIE
164.96CHN
3Alexandra BOYKOVA
Dmitry KOZLOVSKY
163.21RUS
4Evelyn WALSH
Trennt MICHAUD
150.32CAN
5Laiken LOCKLEY
Keenan PROCHNOW
141.99USA
6Daria KVARTALOVA
Alexey SVYATCHENKO
138.97RUS
7Yuyao ZHANG
Ziqi JIA
129.85CHN
8Sarah FENG
Tommy-Jo NYMAN
125.98USA
9Jiaying SUI
Yunzhi GUO
124.50CHN
10Olivia BOYS-EDDY
Mackenzie BOYS-EDDY
123.42CAN
11Isabella GAMEZ
Ton CONSUL
113.21ESP
12Chloe CHOINARD
Mathieu OSTIGUY
108.08CAN
WDHailey Esther KOPS
Artem TSOGLIN
ISR
Junior Ice DanceScoreNation
1Marjorie LAJOIE
Zachary LAGHA
150.30CAN
2Sofia SHEVCHENKO
Igor EREMENKO
145.05RUS
3Kseniya KONKINA
Grigory YAKUSHEV
143.77RUS
4Eliana GROPMAN
Ian SOMERVILLE
127.54USA
5Ellie FISHER
Simon-Pierre MALETTE-PAQUE
122.00CAN
6Chiara CALDERONE
Pietro PAPETTI
112.01ITA
7Emily ROSE BROWN
James HERNANDEZ
110.68GBR
8Ria SCHWENDINGER
Valentin WUNDERLICH
109.50GER
9Villo MARTON
Danyil SEMKO
109.20HUN
10Wanqi NING
Chao WANG
105.88CHN
11Olga GIGLAVA
Yegor YEGOROV
103.76UKR
12Sophia ELDER
Christopher ELDER
94.70USA
13Megumi TSUTSUMI
Devin DICKEY
76.59MEX
14Malene NICHITA-BASQUIN
Jaime GARCIA
71.79ESP
WDNatacha LAGOUGE
Corentin RAHIER
FRA