Дата: 4-7 мая 2018
Город: Санкт-Петербург
Место проведения: ДС «Юбилейный»
Виды: Одиночное катание
Разряды: 1,2,3 сп.раз, юн.раз
Онлайн-табло
Результаты
№ Мальчики (1 сп) Score Nation
1 Артемий САЖИНОВ 109.10 RUS
2 Андрей КАРЯКИН 107.13 RUS
сн Иван МОРОЗОВ RUS
№ Девочки (1 сп, 2005 и ст.) Score Nation
1 Виолетта ПАНАИТОВА 120.36 RUS
2 Вероника СУЛЕЙМАНОВА 113.69 RUS
3 Анастасия САМОФАЛОВА 112.23 RUS
4 Валерия ЮТЯЕВА 102.44 RUS
5 Варвара ВОЛЧКОВА 99.71 RUS
6 Анна МЯГКОВА 99.00 RUS
7 Елизавета АРЗАМАСЦЕВА 97.73 RUS
8 Ева НЕФЕДОВА 96.13 RUS
9 Варвара МЕТЕЛЕВА 92.33 RUS
10 Дарья МАКСИМОВА 88.03 RUS
№ Девочки (1 сп, 2006 и мл.) Score Nation
1 Мария ПУЛИНА 128.50 RUS
2 Лада ИЛЬИНА 118.77 RUS
3 Мария НОВИКОВА 116.78 RUS
4 Александра ВЕПРИКОВА 111.81 RUS
5 Ирина РУМЯНЦЕВА 110.15 RUS
6 Вероника ОБОРОК 105.47 RUS
7 Вероника ШАЛОНИНА 105.17 RUS
8 Полина ЛИПАТОВА 100.17 RUS
9 Полина ПЕТРОВА 98.15 RUS
10 Майя ГОЛОМОЗАЯ 94.89 RUS
11 Екатерина РАДУШИНСКАЯ 94.41 RUS
12 Анна САЙТГАЛИНА 89.71 RUS
13 Вера НАЙМАН 85.84 RUS
14 Мария САФОНЕНКО 85.52 RUS
№ Мальчики (2 сп) Score Nation
1 Константин СУПАТАШВИЛИ 88.71 RUS
2 Дмитрий ВЕРХОТУРОВ 79.98 RUS
3 Артем САВЕЛЬЕВ 77.96 RUS
4 Петр МЯГКОВ 76.57 RUS
5 Дмитрий ПОПОВ 76.35 RUS
6 Александр МУРОМСКИЙ 73.14 RUS
7 Тимофей ВОРОБЬЕВ 66.93 RUS
сн Ефим ХМЕЛЕВ RUS
№ Девочки (2 сп, 2006 и ст.) Score Nation
1 Екатерина ДЖОМАРДИДЗЕ 77.54 RUS
2 София КУХТЯК 77.44 RUS
3 Полина МИХАЙЛОВА 75.78 RUS
4 Мария КИМ 73.07 RUS
5 Анастасия КОЛОМИЕЦ 71.79 RUS
6 Юлия ЮРИНОВА 69.81 RUS
7 Фаина КОМАРОВА 67.75 RUS
8 Анастасия КУТЕПОВА 67.26 RUS
9 Ксения БРЕНЬКОВА 66.61 RUS
10 Анна НАРЫШКИНА 64.73 RUS
11 Марина РОКИНА 64.53 RUS
12 Мария КРИЧЕВСКАЯ 57.36 RUS
13 Кристина ПУСТОВОЙТОВА 54.66 RUS
сн Полина УСТИНОВА RUS
№ Девочки (2 сп, 2007) Score Nation
1 Янна ЮРКИНЕН 91.77 RUS
2 Дарья АХМЕТОВА 90.06 RUS
3 Анфиса СЕНТЯБРЕВА 87.63 RUS
4 Ярослава КОВАЛЕНКО 86.37 RUS
5 Полина ПАНТЕЛЕЕВА 85.30 RUS
6 Виктория НАГОРНАЯ 84.64 RUS
7 Вера ЗАГРЕБЕЛЬНАЯ 83.10 RUS
8 Лидия ФИСУНОВА 82.13 RUS
9 Алиса ПИРОГОВА 80.97 RUS
10 Эвелина КАБАЧКОВА 80.93 RUS
11 Кира ЖУЛИНСКАЯ 80.81 RUS
12 Алена ЧУДИНОВА 80.06 RUS
13 Ксения ПОПОВА 79.64 RUS
14 Анастасия НЕСТЕРОВА 79.42 RUS
15 Ульяна БОНДАРЕНКО 78.86 RUS
16 Дарья СУВАЛОВА 76.20 RUS
17 Татьяна ИОНОВА 75.97 RUS
18 Марина СУСЛОВА 75.45 RUS
19 Диана КАЛАШНИКОВА 74.88 RUS
20 София БУРМОСОВА 73.53 RUS
21 Елизавета СОКОЛОВА 72.87 RUS
22 Александра ИГНАТОВА 71.95 RUS
23 Мария ПАХОМОВА 70.10 RUS
24 Юлия КОЗЛОВА 69.69 RUS
25 Маргарита ПЕПЕЛЯЕВА 69.43 RUS
26 Мария АБОЛИХИНА 67.34 RUS
27 Антонина СОКОЛОВА 63.67 RUS
28 Софья СОКРУШАЛОВА 62.88 RUS
29 Софья ТЕСЛЕНОК 62.46 RUS
сн Василиса АНТОНОВА RUS
сн Ариадна БАКУТА RUS
№ Девочки (2 сп, 2008 и мл.) Score Nation
1 Ангелина ПАЛАГИНА 91.68 RUS
2 Мария АРТЕМОВА 87.93 RUS
3 София БУРДУКОВА 87.47 RUS
4 Екатерина ТОЛКАЧЕВА 84.69 RUS
5 Александра СТЕФАНОВА 82.89 RUS
6 Ксения ДЕРЯБИНА 81.42 RUS
7 Елизавета ДЕНИС 78.42 RUS
8 Варвара ДУМП 77.70 RUS
9 Стефания ВИЛИЧКО 77.43 RUS
10 Надежда ПОНТЕЛЕЕНКО 76.39 RUS
11 Шен Ян МА 75.88 RUS
12 Анастасия КАЛИНАЙЧЕВА 74.00 RUS
13 Анастасия ЖУЧКОВА 71.58 RUS
14 Вероника МАКСИМЕНКО 70.87 RUS
15 Маргарита БАРТНОВСКАЯ 70.15 RUS
16 Евгения БАРАНОВА 65.39 RUS
17 Татьяна ШЕИНА 64.16 RUS
18 Алина ЕРЕМИНА 62.40 RUS
сн Кира ЖУЛИНСКАЯ RUS