Дата: 20-23 апреля 2018
Город: Санкт-Петербург
Место проведения: СК «Хоккейный город СКА»
Виды: Одиночное катание
Разряды: 1,2,3 сп.раз, юн. разряды
Протокол
Результаты
№ Мальчики (1 сп) Score Nation
1 Владислав ДАВЫДОВ 128,97 RUS
2 Егор ОГНЕВ 125,24 RUS
3 Иван МОРОЗОВ 122,26 RUS
4 Ярослав ВТЮРИН 115,11 RUS
5 Максим МОЛЧАНЮК 110,83 RUS
6 Артемий САЖИНОВ 109,35 RUS
7 Дмитрий ВЕРХОТУРОВ 103,07 RUS
сн Дмитрий ОРЛОВ RUS
№ Девочки (1 сп, 2006-2007) Score Nation
1 Анна КАРПУК 122,10 RUS
2 Екатерина ХАРИНА 119,88 RUS
3 Анжелика МЕДВЕДЕВА 119,14 RUS
4 Алиса ЯРОВАЯ 118,50 RUS
5 Диана АМБАЛОВА 112,91 RUS
6 Мария НОВИКОВА 111,78 RUS
7 Ирина РУМЯНЦЕВА 107,78 RUS
8 Вероника ОБОРОК 104,12 RUS
9 Екатерина РАДУШИНСКАЯ 95,11 RUS
10 Таисия ФРОЛОВА 91,19 RUS
11 Мария СОФОНЕНКО 88,83 RUS
12 Вера НАЙМАН 87,91 RUS
13 Дарья АМБАЛОВА 82,62 RUS
сн Алеся КУРКИНА RUS
сн Мария СМИРНЫХ RUS
№ Девочки (1 сп, 2005 и ст.) Score Nation
1 Софья КИРИЧЕНКО 124,05 RUS
2 Дарья ДОБРОВОЛЬСКАЯ 114,06 RUS
3 Виолетта ПАНАИТОВА 107,01 RUS
4 Виктория УГЛОВА 102,85 RUS
5 Елизавета АРЗАМАСЦЕВА 102,76 RUS
6 Алина ГУКОВА 99,01 RUS
7 Елизавета СУЧКОВА 95,69 RUS
8 Анастасия КОЛОМИЕЦ 95,49 RUS
9 Кристина ЯКОВЛЕВА 95,24 RUS
10 Оксана ТРОПИНА 92,08 RUS
сн Алина ВАСИНА RUS
сн Варвара ВОЛЧКОВА RUS
сн Александра СЕРЕДА RUS
сн Олеся ФРОЛОВА RUS
№ Мальчики (2 сп) Score Nation
1 Максим КАЛЕНЧУК 92,20 RUS
2 Илья СТРОГАНОВ 86,89 RUS
3 Богдан ЦЫБУЛЬНИК 85,84 RUS
4 Вячеслав ПРОЦЕНКО 83,14 RUS
5 Петр МЯГКОВ 82,08 RUS
6 Дмитрий РОДИОНОВ 81,61 RUS
7 Александр МУРОМСКИЙ 79,78 RUS
8 Арсений ЗАГУРАЕВ 77,61 RUS
9 Ефим ХМЕЛЕВ 75,42 RUS
№ Девочки (2 сп, 2004-2005) Score Nation
1 Елизавета ПЕТРОВА 86,39 RUS
2 Дарья МАКСИМОВА 82,49 RUS
3 Нина ТЕМНОВА 82,27 RUS
4 Карина ГОЛАНТ 82,00 RUS
5 Екатерина БУРЯКОВА 79,17 RUS
6 Николь ТЭН 77,69 RUS
7 Юлия ЮРИНОВА 72,95 RUS
8 Ксения МАЖАРОВА 69,46 RUS
9 Алена КУПРИЯНОВА 68,19 RUS
10 Мария КРИЧЕВСКАЯ 66,87 RUS
11 Екатерина ФЕДОРОВА 66,18 RUS
12 Кристина ПУСТОВОЙТОВА 65,70 RUS
13 Елизавета ИВАНОВА 65,61 RUS
14 Ксения СМИРНОВА 62,69 RUS
15 Марич УМНОВА 62,15 RUS
сн Анна МЯГКОВА RUS
№ Девочки (2 сп, 2006) Score Nation
1 1 Мария КИМ 88,55 88,55 RUS
2 2 Екатерина ДЖОМАРДИДЗЕ 85,12 85,12 RUS
3 3 Кира ФАЮСТОВА 81,05 81,05 RUS
4 4 Алина СИНТЯЕВА 80,74 80,74 RUS
5 5 Полина МИХАЙЛОВА 79,63 79,63 RUS
6 6 Мария ЯКУБОВСКАЯ 79,45 79,45 RUS
7 7 Кристина АЛЕКСЕЕВА 75,79 75,79 RUS
8 8 Элеонора ПОЗДНЯКОВА 75,28 75,28 RUS
9 9 Анна НАРЫШКИНА 73,76 73,76 RUS
10 10 Ярослава ОСЕЛЕДЕЦ 73,73 73,73 RUS
11 11 Варвара ВАСИЛЕНКО 68,66 68,66 RUS
12 12 Надежда СВЕЧКАРЕВА 66,78 66,78 RUS
13 13 Ульяна БУРЦЕВА 60,88 60,88 RUS
№ Девочки (2 сп, 2007) Score Nation
1 Лада ИЛЬИНА 99,63 RUS
2 Алиса РОДИОНОВА 94,32 RUS
3 Василиса АНТОНОВА 89,62 RUS
4 Диана СОКОЛОВА 87,98 RUS
5 Анастасия НИДЗИЕВА 86,78 RUS
6 Евгения ЛОСКУТОВА 86,19 RUS
7 Анфиса СЕНТЯБРЕВА 85,74 RUS
8 Елизавета ТАРАНЕНКО 84,24 RUS
9 Полина ПАНТЕЛЕЕВА 83,94 RUS
10 Ульяна БОНДАРЕНКО 82,87 RUS
11 Нелли КУШНАРЕВА 82,35 RUS
12 Мария ТИТОВА 81,79 RUS
13 Ксения ПОПОВА 80,29 RUS
14 Алиса ПИРОГОВА 79,13 RUS
15 Антонина СОКОЛОВА 76,40 RUS
16 Дарья СУВАЛОВА 75,44 RUS
17 Вера ЗАГРЕБЕЛЬНАЯ 75,43 RUS
18 Алиса ГРИГОРЬЕВА 72,57 RUS
19 Дарья КРАСИЛЕВА 72,39 RUS
20 Елизавета ЛАРИЧЕВА 71,56 RUS
21 Эмилия КОЛЕСОВА 70,65 RUS
22 Софья СОКРУШАЛОВА 68,68 RUS
23 Софья ТЕСЛЕНОК 57,52 RUS
сн Ярослава ГУЛЕВЕЦ RUS
сн София ЯГУПОВА RUS
№ Девочки (2 сп, 2008-2009) Score Nation
1 Яна БЕКАСОВА 88,98 RUS
2 Ксения ДЕРЯБИНА 84,05 RUS
3 Валерия МИХАЙЛОВА 82,86 RUS
4 Надежда ПОНТЕЛЕЕНКО 82,75 RUS
5 Мария ДЫБКОВА 81,77 RUS
6 Маргарита БОНДАРЬ 81,54 RUS
7 Анастасия КАЛИНАЙЧЕВА 78,91 RUS
8 Елизавета ДЕНИС 77,98 RUS
9 Шэн Ян МА 77,78 RUS
10 Маргарита БАРТНОВСКАЯ 76,25 RUS
11 Анастасия ЖУЧКОВА 72,66 RUS
12 Стефания ВЕЛИЧКО 72,50 RUS
13 Алина ЕРЕМИНА 70,12 RUS
сн София БУРДУКОВА RUS
сн Варвара ЕФРЕМОВА RUS
сн Людмила ФУРСОВА RUS