Этап ЮГП в Беларуси 2017
Minsk Arena Cup
Соревнование:  ЮГП
Дата: 18-24 сентября 2017
Город: Минск / Minsk
Место проведения: Minsk Arena
Виды: Одиночное, парное, танцы на льду
Разряды: Junior

Онлайн-табло
Протокол

Результаты

Junior MenScoreNation
1Alexey EROKHOV232.79RUS
2Andrew TORGASHEV212.71USA
3Igor EFIMCHUK195.63RUS
4Irakli MAYSURADZE185.26GEO
5Tatsuya TSUBOI185.19JPN
6Jiri BELOHRADSKY184.17CZE
7Shuai FANG180.10CHN
8Gabriel FOLKESSON165.00SWE
9Sihyeong LEE157.31KOR
10Larry LOUPOLOVER154.04AZE
11Julian DONICA153.22FRA
12Yakau ZENKO150.37BLR
13Nicholas HSIEH146.58USA
14Yan TKALICH142.13UKR
15Mihhail SELEVKO135.31EST
16Ryszard GURTLER132.00POL
17James MIN131.05AUS
18Vassil DIMITROV124.32BUL
19Daniels ROSCIKS120.16LAT
20Mikalai KAZLOU114.52BLR
21Nikolaj Molgaard PEDERSEN112.17DEN
22Azizmurod SHABAZOV97.07UZB
23Alp Eren OZKAN96.30TUR
24Che Yu YEH71.66TPE
WDRakhat BRALINKAZ
Junior LadiesScoreNation
1Alexandra TRUSOVA196.32RUS
2Nana ARAKI183.00JPN
3Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA181.98RUS
4Ye Lim KIM163.49KOR
5Riko TAKINO162.86JPN
6Tessa HONG149.14USA
7Lucrezia BECCARI136.64ITA
8Sofia NESTEROVA136.03UKR
9Selma IHR134.64SWE
10Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA132.51EST
11Ji hun TO131.92KOR
12Morgan FLOOD125.54AZE
13Alexandra FEIGIN124.32BUL
14Ann-Christin MAROLD124.01GER
15Linnea CEDER119.54FIN
16Dahyun KO116.64CZE
17Oliwia RZEPIEL116.51POL
18Elizabete JUBKANE112.30LAT
19Alana TOKTAROVA107.29KAZ
20Lizaveta MALINOUSKAYA106.67BLR
21Yixuan ZHANG103.18CHN
22Genevieve SOMERVILLE100.76GBR
23Aliaksandra CHEPELEVA97.79BLR
24Ekin SAYGI95.03TUR
25Paulina RAMANAUSKAITE93.97LTU
26Cheuk Ka Kahlen CHEUNG90.12HKG
27Florencia CALDERON88.88MEX
28Anna IVANCHENKO86.08MDA
29Hanna PAROSHYNA84.20BLR
30Lucy Sori YUN80.61AUS
31Mariami MESHVELIANI78.86GEO
32Alyona MEZENTSEVA74.86UZB
33Varvara PETROVA73.55KGZ
WDJosephine KAERSGAARDDEN
Junior PairsScoreNation
1Daria PAVLYUCHENKO
Denis KHODYKIN
166.24RUS
2Anastasia POLUIANOVA
Dmitry SOPOT
162.14RUS
3Apollinaria PANFILOVA
Dmitry RYLOV
150.21RUS
4Feiyao TANG
Yongchao YANG
147.67CHN
5Audrey LU
Misha MITROFANOV
132.13USA
6Chloe PANETTA
Steven LAPOINTE
123.30CAN
7Elizabeth Vasilevna KOPMAR
Jonah BARRETT
123.02USA
8Lori-Ann MATTE
Thierry FERLAND
122.08CAN
9Irma CALDARA
Edoardo CAPUTO
119.57ITA
10Talisa THOMALLA
Robert KUNKEL
117.75GER
11Anastasia SMIRNOVA
Artem DARENSKY
110.55UKR
Junior Ice DanceScoreNation
1Christina CARREIRA
Anthony PONOMARENKO
150.05USA
2Anastasia SKOPTSOVA
Kirill ALESHIN
143.64RUS
3Arina USHAKOVA
Maxim NEKRASOV
142.94RUS
4Ashlynne STAIRS
Lee ROYER
126.97CAN
5Avonley NGUYEN
Vadym KOLESNIK
114.89USA
6Daria POPOVA
Vladimir BELIKOV
114.70UKR
7Emiliya KALEHANOVA
Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI
108.87BLR
8Julia WAGRET
Mathieu COUYRAS
107.81FRA
9Yuzhu GUO
Pengkun ZHAO
100.62CHN
10Sasha FEAR
George WADDELL
98.82GBR
11Gaukhar NAURYZOVA
Boyisangur DATIEV
96.06KAZ
12Nina MIZUKI
Veniamins VOLSKIS
94.96CAN
13Karina SIDARENKA
Maksim YALENICH
78.09BLR
14Lucy BURTON
Thomas INGALL
67.77CZE