Соревнование: ЮГП
Дата: 6-10 сентября 2017
Город: Рига / Riga
Место проведения: Volvo Sports Centre
Виды: Одиночное, парное, танцы на льду
Разряды: Junior
Онлайн-табло
Протокол
Результаты
№ Junior Men Score Nation
1 Mitsuki SUMOTO 203.51 JPN
2 Makar IGNATOV 196.88 RUS
3 Tomoki HIWATASHI 189.89 USA
4 Roman SAVOSIN 187.54 RUS
5 Ivan PAVLOV 181.63 UKR
6 Matyas BELOHRADSKY 177.32 CZE
7 Yuto KISHINA 166.04 JPN
8 Maxim NAUMOV 163.66 USA
9 Kai Xiang CHEW 161.41 MAS
10 Maxence COLLET 160.23 FRA
11 Isaak DROYSEN 160.01 GER
12 Jaeseok KYEONG 156.82 KOR
13 Nikolaj MAJOROV 156.71 SWE
14 Corey CIRCELLI 155.52 CAN
15 Yakau ZENKO 141.84 BLR
16 Kims Georgs PAVLOVS 138.80 LAT
17 Alexander BOROVOJ 137.49 HUN
18 Mihhail SELEVKO 136.54 EST
19 Nikita MANKO 132.75 KAZ
20 Josh BROWN 132.01 GBR
21 Darian KAPTICH 129.54 AUS
22 Alexander ZLATKOV 128.06 BUL
23 Samuel MCALLISTER 122.31 IRL
24 Evan WRENSCH 113.28 RSA
25 Daniels ROSCIKS 103.92 LAT
26 Igors TATARINOVS 72.75 LAT
№ Junior Ladies Score Nation
1 Daria PANENKOVA 185.80 RUS
2 Rika KIHIRA 180.46 JPN
3 Emmy MA 172.62 USA
4 Alisa FEDICHKINA 171.98 RUS
5 Yuhana YOKOI 169.59 JPN
6 Ashley LIN 161.23 USA
7 Anastasia ARKHIPOVA 158.61 UKR
8 Hyun Soo LEE 148.00 KOR
9 Alison SCHUMACHER 144.61 CAN
10 Viveca LINDFORS 136.94 FIN
11 Klara STEPANOVA 130.20 CZE
12 Polina ANDREJEVA 126.01 LAT
13 Nastasya EREMINA 122.33 EST
14 Sophie ABRAMS 119.57 ISR
15 Dora NAGY 114.56 HUN
16 Anna LITVINENKO 113.38 GBR
17 Ilayda BAYAR 113.06 TUR
18 Arina SOMOVA 109.31 LAT
19 Anete LACE 105.56 LAT
20 Greta MORKYTE 102.65 LTU
21 Katie PASFIELD 102.44 AUS
22 Presiyana DIMITROVA 100.70 BUL
23 Haley YAO 99.78 TPE
24 Natalia PAULIN 98.92 MEX
25 Lizaveta MALINOUSKAYA 97.87 BLR
26 Cassandra JOHANSSON 95.61 SWE
27 Kristin Valdis ORNOLFSDOTTIR 90.49 ISL
28 Zhansaya ADYKHANOVA 90.43 KAZ
29 Kim CHEREMSKY 90.37 AZE
30 Kristina ISAEV 88.24 GER
31 Ellen YU 85.70 NOR
32 Thita LAMSAM 81.39 THA
33 Diane Gabrielle PANLILIO 77.05 PHI
34 Aneeta LINGAM 71.16 MAS
35 Hiu Yau CHOW 67.00 HKG
№ Junior Pairs Score Nation
1 Apollinaria PANFILOVA
Dmitry RYLOV157.51 RUS
2 Alexandra BOYKOVA
Dmitry KOZLOVSKY153.93 RUS
3 Evelyn WALSH
Trennt MICHAUD153.73 CAN
4 Ekaterina ALEXANDROVSKAYA
Harley WINDSOR151.50 AUS
5 Laiken LOCKLEY
Keenan PROCHNOW151.27 USA
6 Ksenia AKHANTYEVA
Valery KOLESOV129.53 RUS
7 Chloe CHOINARD
Mathieu OSTIGUY121.27 CAN
8 Cleo HAMON
Denys STREKALIN118.18 FRA
9 Anastasia SMIRNOVA
Artem DARENSKY118.00 UKR
10 Riku MIURA
Shoya ICHIHASHI114.31 JPN
11 Edita HORNAKOVA
Radek JAKUBKA110.49 CZE
12 Greta CRAFOORD
John CRAFOORD102.24 SWE
№ Junior Ice Dance Score Nation
1 Sofia SHEVCHENKO
Igor EREMENKO140.91 RUS
2 Anastasia SHPILEVAYA
Grigory SMIRNOV139.83 RUS
3 Caroline GREEN
Gordon GREEN124.58 USA
4 Shira ICHILOV
Vadim DAVIDOVICH120.60 ISR
5 Alicia FABBRI
Claudio PIETRANTONIO119.67 CAN
6 Maria GOLUBTSOVA
Kirill BELOBROV119.12 UKR
7 Emma GUNTER
Caleb WEIN113.08 USA
8 Valerie TAILLEFER
Jason CHAN110.42 CAN
9 Charise MATTHAEI
Maximilian PFISTERER102.28 GER
10 Loica DEMOUGEOT
Theo LE MERCIER100.03 FRA
11 Yana BOZHILOVA
Kaloyan GEORGIEV87.85 BUL
12 Jessica PALFREYMAN
Charlton DOHERTY76.97 AUS
13 Gioia PUCCI
Kevin OJALA75.60 EST
14 Karina SIDARENKA
Maksim YALENICH72.65 BLR