Этап ЮГП в Словении 2018
Соревнование: ЮГП
Дата: 3-6 октября 2018
Город: Любляна / Ljubljana
Место проведения: Hala Tivoli
Виды: Одиночное катание, танцы на льду
Разряды: Junior
Онлайн-табло
Протокол

Результаты

Junior MenScoreNation
1Petr GUMENNIK219.25RUS
2Tomoki HIWATASHI215.16USA
3Koshiro SHIMADA212.95JPN
4Conrad ORZEL212.94CAN
5Artur DANIELYAN210.49RUS
6Mark GORODNITSKY205.19ISR
7Younghyun CHA183.99KOR
8Vladimir LITVINTSEV181.31AZE
9Andreas NORDEB?CK165.02SWE
10Gabriele FRANGIPANI162.98ITA
11Basar OKTAR159.33TUR
12Nikita STAROSTIN158.98GER
13Nurullah SAHAKA151.68SUI
14Kai Xiang CHEW151.18MAS
15Aleksandr SELEVKO149.32EST
16Fang-Yi LIN143.90TPE
17Alexander ZLATKOV130.32BUL
18Edward APPLEBY112.60GBR
19Nikolaj MEMOLA110.91ITA
20Mikhail RUDKOVSKY110.45UKR
21Charles Henry KATANOVIC101.55CRO
22Luka LOGAR92.96SLO
23Callum BRADSHAW84.65AUS
24Tamas SZOBOSZLAI81.44HUN
Junior LadiesScoreNation
1Anastasia TARAKANOVA190.05RUS
2Anna TARUSINA188.24RUS
3Haein LEE180.48KOR
4Rion SUMIYOSHI171.65JPN
5Tomoe KAWABATA167.49JPN
6Ekaterina RYABOVA167.07AZE
7Yi Christy LEUNG159.41HKG
8Selma IHR149.02SWE
9Gabriella IZZO148.89USA
10Julia LANG139.46HUN
11Aurora COTOP134.25CAN
12Paulina RAMANAUSKAITE133.53LTU
13Maya GORODNITSKY122.44ISR
14Anastasia VAIPAN-LAW119.89GBR
15Lucrezia BECCARI119.33ITA
16Marina ZHDANOVICH116.87UKR
17Nikola RYCHTARIKOVA116.05CZE
18Selma VALITALO112.44FIN
19Kyarha VAN TIEL111.24NED
20Megan LY108.98TPE
21Lara ROTH105.11AUT
22Leona ROGIC101.90SRB
23Hana CVIJANOVIC99.47CRO
24Ilayda BAYAR98.10TUR
25Anna Dea GULBIANI-SCHMIDT96.00GEO
26Seungbeen YU95.90KOR
27Nea SMOLEJ94.98SLO
28Alexandra Michaela FILCOVA94.41SVK
29Veronika SHEVELEVA93.33KAZ
30Kristina GRIGOROVA93.23BUL
31Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA92.13EST
32Gemma MARSHALL85.82LUX
33Lara HROVAT82.70SLO
34Ana CMER76.67SLO
35Elisavet VOULGARI72.15GRE
36Klimentina MALEEVSKA43.76MKD
Junior Ice DanceScoreNation
1Avonley NGUYEN
Vadym KOLESNIK
165.63USA
2Sofia SHEVCHENKO
Igor EREMENKO
161.67RUS
3Polina IVANENKO
Daniil KARPOV
151.69RUS
4Daria POPOVA
Vladimir Belikov
141.77UKR
5Ellie FISHER
Simon-Pierre MALETTE-PAQUETTE
141.60CAN
6Alina EFIMOVA
Alexander PETROV
131.50USA
7Alicia FABBRI
Paul AYER
131.41CAN
8Francesca RIGHI
Aleksei DUBROVIN
129.82ITA
9Charise MATTHAEI
Maximilian PFISTERER
122.72GER
10Emily ROSE BROWN
James HERNANDEZ
119.78GBR
11Darja NETJAGA
Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO
108.60EST
12Villo MARTON
Danyil SEMKO
106.28HUN
13Mariia NOSOVITSKAYA
Mikhail NOSOVITSKIY
103.72ISR
14Marina PHILIPPOVA
Vadym KRAVTSOV
94.91AUT
15Sophia SIMITSAKOS
Jeffrey WONG
85.62GRE