Дата: 23-26 ноября 2018
Город: Санкт-Петербург
Место проведения: СК «Хоккейный город СКА»
Виды: Одиночное катание
Разряды: 1,2,3 сп.раз, юн. разряды
Онлайн-табло
Протокол
Протокол 2
Результаты
№ Мальчики (1 сп) Score Nation
1 Дмитрий РОДИОНОВ 125.01 RUS
2 Ярослав ВТЮРИН 123.45 RUS
3 Иван МОРОЗОВ 115.49 RUS
4 Дмитрий ПОПОВ 113.78 RUS
5 Павел НИКОЛАЕВ 107.75 RUS
6 Максим ФОМИН 106.46 RUS
7 Герман СИНОЦКИЙ 102.01 RUS
8 Иван ПОНОМАРЕВ 89.76 RUS
9 Арсений ЗАГУРАЕВ 88.06 RUS
10 Иван ОБУХ 83.18 RUS
сн Арсений ДИМИТРИЕВ RUS
№ Девочки (1 сп, 2004 и ст.) Score Nation
1 Ксения ДМИТРУК 113.37 RUS
2 Алиса ШАРАПОВА 106.10 RUS
3 Елизавета СУЧКОВА 102.88 RUS
4 Нина КАБУКАЕВА 101.31 RUS
5 Кристина ЯКОВЛЕВА 100.66 RUS
6 Анастасия КУЛЬП 100.66 RUS
7 Анастасия КОЛОМИЕЦ 96.22 RUS
8 Варвара МЕТЕЛЁВА 95.65 RUS
9 Анна РЫНДИНА 86.22 RUS
10 Ксения МАЖАРОВА 84.87 RUS
11 Кармен ГАБРИС 83.75 RUS
№ Девочки (2 сп, 2005) Score Nation
1 Анна МЯГКОВА 100.79 RUS
2 Виктория УГЛОВА 100.33 RUS
3 Анастасия АЛЛАХВЕРДОВА 97.38 RUS
4 Ульяна ЧЕБОТАРЕВА 97.05 RUS
5 Арина ЧАПЛЫГИНА 91.31 RUS
6 Алина ВАСИНА 87.32 RUS
7 Дарья МАКСИМОВА 84.42 RUS
8 Екатерина БУРЯКОВА 77.89 RUS
№ Девочки (2 сп, 2006) Score Nation
1 Вероника ОБОРОК 118.84 RUS
2 Майя ГОЛОМОЗАЯ 88.24 RUS
3 Мария КИМ 88.22 RUS
4 Анастасия КУТЕПОВА 88.09 RUS
5 Ксана МАКАРОВА 87.60 RUS
6 Елизавета ВАСИЛЬЕВА 85.70 RUS
7 Ксения БРЕНЬКОВА 82.33 RUS
8 Елизавета ОСТРОНОСОВА 79.60 RUS
сн Екатерина КОБЫЧЕВА RUS
сн Василиса КОРМАНОВСКАЯ RUS
сн Аглая ТАРАСОВА RUS
№ Девочки (2 сп, 2008 и ст.) Score Nation
1 Мария НОВИКОВА 142.30 RUS
2 Алеся КУРКИНА 128.16 RUS
3 Злата ПЛОТНИЦКАЯ 114.56 RUS
4 Маргарита БОНДАРЬ 113.12 RUS
5 Ярослава КОВАЛЕНКО 109.19 RUS
6 Алиса РОДИОНОВА 106.89 RUS
7 Софья ПОЗДНЯКОВА 102.09 RUS
8 Ульяна БОНДАРЕНКО 94.75 RUS
9 Евгения ЛОСКУТОВА 91.80 RUS
10 Елизавета БЕРНАНС 89.85 RUS
11 Екатерина МАЛОВА 87.12 RUS
12 Алиса ПИРОГОВА 85.67 RUS
13 Арина БАРМАШОВА 85.36 RUS
14 Олеся УЛАНОВА 73.10 RUS
№ Мальчики (2 сп) Score Nation
1 Илья СТРОГАНОВ 97.59 RUS
2 Михаил КАГАНОВСКИЙ 92.66 RUS
3 Семён УЛАНОВ 86.34 RUS
4 Илья НЕРЕТИН 81.95 RUS
5 Андрей КОЦИН 81.37 RUS
6 Дамир БИБИКОВ 81.36 RUS
7 Богдан МЕЛЬНИК 81.16 RUS
8 Александр МУРОМСКИЙ 80.51 RUS
9 Александр ЗАХАРЬЕВ 79.18 RUS
10 Тимофей ФЕДОСЕЕВ 77.96 RUS
11 Вячеслав ПРОЦЕНКО 77.15 RUS
12 Георгий ПАВЛОВСКИЙ 73.97 RUS
13 Тимофей ВОРОБЬЕВ 72.60 RUS
14 Назар ВОЛКОВ 71.11 RUS
15 Ефим ХМЕЛЁВ 65.73 RUS
16 Владислав БУЛАНОВ 62.28 RUS
сн Дмитрий ИВАНОВ RUS
сн Мирон ТИМОФЕЕВ RUS
сн Эмиль ХИСАМОВ RUS
№ Девочки (2 сп, 2006 и ст.) Score Nation
1 Эльза ХАЛИУЛЛИНА 85.78 RUS
2 Элина КОЛЕСОВА 80.09 RUS
3 Элеонора ПОЗДНЯКОВА 79.17 RUS
4 Алина СИНТЯЕВА 76.86 RUS
5 Анна КАТЕНЕВА 73.49 RUS
6 Марина РОКИНА 70.33 RUS
7 Наталья МАШКОВА 69.56 RUS
8 Фаина КОМАРОВА 69.54 RUS
9 Варвара ОРЕХОВА 68.70 RUS
10 Кристина ПУСТОВОЙТОВА 67.10 RUS
11 Милана СПАССКОВА 66.50 RUS
12 Полина УСТИНОВА 65.59 RUS
13 Анна НАРЫШКИНА 65.12 RUS
14 Анастасия КАРАВАЙЦЕВА 64.59 RUS
15 Маргарита РОЯК 64.31 RUS
16 Анастасия ГЛАЗАЧЕВА 60.11 RUS
17 Анна ГУЗЕЕВА 56.76 RUS
18 Елизавета САЛЯМОВА 55.76 RUS
сн Кристина АЛЕКСЕЕВА RUS
№ Девочки (2 сп, 2007) Score Nation
1 Анфиса СЕНТЯБРЕВА 86.54 RUS
2 Екатерина ГОВЕНКО 81.79 RUS
3 Вероника МАСАЛОВА 80.45 RUS
4 Дарья ДЯТЛОВА 78.81 RUS
5 Аграфена ШЕРР 78.26 RUS
6 Ксения ПОПОВА 77.87 RUS
7 Юлия КОЗЛОВА 76.41 RUS
8 Марина СКРЫЛЕВА 74.39 RUS
9 Мария БУЗИНОВА 74.13 RUS
10 Анастасия ЕГОРОВА 71.19 RUS
11 Софья СОКРУШАЛОВА 68.43 RUS
12 Дарья БУЗИНОВА 67.38 RUS
13 Мария АБОЛИХИНА 66.58 RUS
14 Дарья КОЛОМ 66.33 RUS
15 Эмилия КОЛЕСОВА 66.18 RUS
16 Антонина СОКОЛОВА 65.41 RUS
17 Марта ЗИСКИНД 64.33 RUS
18 Арина ФИЛАТОВА 62.64 RUS
19 Лада СТЕПАНОВА 59.47 RUS
20 Алиса ПИГУЛЕВСКАЯ 57.67 RUS
21 Анастасия МИНЯИЛО-ЮРЧИНСКАЯ 54.56 RUS
сн Екатерина БРАНДЕРБУРГ RUS
№ Девочки (2 сп, 2008) Score Nation
1 Виталина ШИНКАРЕНКО 98.37 RUS
2 Яна БЕКАСОВА 89.76 RUS
3 Вероника КУЛЕБЯКИНА 89.01 RUS
4 Анастасия КАЛИНАЙЧЕВА 88.29 RUS
5 Ксения ДЕРЯБИНА 84.22 RUS
6 Валерия МИХАЙЛОВА 83.86 RUS
7 Анастасия СТЕПАШИНА 83.45 RUS
8 Мария ФИЛИППОВА 79.93 RUS
9 Ма ШЭНЯН 79.83 RUS
10 Анастасия ФЕДОРОВА 79.67 RUS
11 Варвара ЕФРЕМОВА 77.98 RUS
12 Алена СЕРГЕЕНКО 77.46 RUS
13 Ксения ШАРОПИНА 74.54 RUS
14 Александрия КУДАШКИНА 74.33 RUS
15 Анастасия СМЕКАЛОВА 73.32 RUS
16 Алина АВАНЕСОВА 73.02 RUS
17 Дарья ВАСИЛЬЕВА 72.18 RUS
18 Виктория РОГИНКИНА 72.16 RUS
19 Елизавета ДЕМИДОВА 71.09 RUS
20 Диана ЛАЙДИНЕН 70.18 RUS
21 Софья НАЗМЕЕВА 67.01 RUS
22 Ксения ИЛЬИНА 66.76 RUS
23 Евгения БАРАНОВА 65.98 RUS
24 Алиса СВЕШНИКОВА 64.78 RUS
25 Вероника МЯСНИКОВА 60.69 RUS
26 Ольга ДУПЛИЙЧУК 59.08 RUS
27 Анастасия ПАВЛОВА 58.11 RUS
28 Наталья НАРЫШКИНА 55.14 RUS
№ Девочки (2 сп, 2010 и ст.) Score Nation
1 Анастасия МАРАСАНОВА 115.54 RUS
2 Анастасия ЖУЧКОВА 84.95 RUS
3 Юлиана ЮДИНА 83.94 RUS
4 Елизавета ТОНКОШКУР 82.84 RUS
5 Анастасия ПОЗНЯК 81.78 RUS
6 Алина ПОЗДЕЕВА 81.73 RUS
7 Алиса СОНЬКИНА 81.27 RUS
8 Василиса ГОРБУНОВА 81.09 RUS
9 Александра ЕНИКЕЕВА 80.82 RUS
10 Алена ЛОГАЧЕВА 80.44 RUS
11 Арина ВЛАСОВА 80.13 RUS
12 Дарья АНТОНОВА 79.23 RUS
13 Влада БЫСТРОВА 78.57 RUS
14 Алена КУСАЧЕВА 78.35 RUS
15 Арина НАКЛОНСКАЯ 77.35 RUS
16 Елизавета ГАВРИЛОВА 75.12 RUS
17 Яна КАШИНСКАЯ 74.71 RUS
18 Мария БУКВИЧКИ 74.60 RUS
19 Серафима ВОЛКОВА 74.39 RUS
20 Маргарита ВАКУЛЕНКО 73.99 RUS
21 Маргарита БАРТНОВСКАЯ 72.39 RUS
22 Ксения МАКСИМОВА 71.65 RUS
23 Мария ЯНЦЕН 68.19 RUS
24 Аделина ШТУКЕРТ 65.37 RUS
25 Арина ТЕРЕНТЬЕВА 64.85 RUS
26 Екатерина ПИНДАК 64.17 RUS
27 София ВОЙНОВСКАЯ 60.35 RUS
сн Екатерина БОГДАНОВА RUS
сн Дарья ИВАНОВА RUS
сн Марьяна МУХИНА RUS
сн Валерия ПЕТРОВА RUS