Дата: 25 февраля — 1 марта 2019
Город: Санкт-Петербург
Место проведения: ДС «Юбилейный»
Виды: Одиночное катание
Разряды: 1,2,3 сп.раз, юн.раз
Онлайн-табло
Протокол
Результаты
№ Мальчики (1 сп) Score Nation
1 Эван ХОМЕНКО 138.95 RUS
2 Яков ПОГРЕБИНСКИЙ 115.73 RUS
3 Александр ВОСКРЕСЕНСКИЙ 103.53 RUS
4 Валерий КРЮЧКОВ 100.86 RUS
5 Арсений ЗАГУРАЕВ 92.01 RUS
сн Артемий САЖИНОВ RUS
№ Девочки (1 сп, 2006 и ст.) Score Nation
1 Ксения ЕФРЕМОВА 131.44 RUS
2 Дарья ТОМАШЕВА 124.38 RUS
3 Екатерина КОБЫЧЕВА 118.23 RUS
4 Полина ПОЗЕН 114.27 RUS
5 Марина СОКОЛОВА 109.76 RUS
6 Александра АШМАРИНА 109.47 RUS
7 Екатерина ДЖОМАРДИДЗЕ 103.77 RUS
8 Анна МЯГКОВА 103.69 RUS
9 Екатерина РАДУШИНСКАЯ 97.02 RUS
10 Варвара МЕТЕЛЕВА 95.58 RUS
11 Кристина ЯКОВЛЕВА 94.96 RUS
12 Мария КИМ 91.02 RUS
13 Елизавета СИРОТКИНА 88.56 RUS
14 Дарья ПАНОВА 85.69 RUS
15 Елизавета ОСТРОНОСОВА 84.46 RUS
16 Дарья МАКСИМОВА 82.42 RUS
17 Елизавета ПЕТРОВА 80.55 RUS
18 Юлия ЮРИНОВА 72.66 RUS
19 Мария КРИЧЕВСКАЯ 68.37 RUS
20 Николь ТЭН 65.94 RUS
сн Анастасия АЛЛАХВЕРДОВА RUS
№ Девочки (1 сп, 2007 и мл.) Score Nation
1 Анжелика МЕДВЕДЕВА 140.13 RUS
2 Диана АДИГЕЗАЛОВА 137.26 RUS
3 Алеся КУРКИНА 130.28 RUS
4 Валерия ЗАЙЦЕВА 115.28 RUS
5 Алиса РОДИОНОВА 112.30 RUS
6 Софья ПОЗДНЯКОВА 111.89 RUS
7 Олеся ИЛЬИНА 102.55 RUS
8 Виктория НАГОРНАЯ 101.35 RUS
9 Мария ТИТОВА 99.42 RUS
10 Анфиса СЕНТЯБРЕВА 99.04 RUS
11 Елизавета БЕРНАНС 95.40 RUS
12 Елизавета БАЗЕЛЬЧУК 92.67 RUS
13 Дарья СУВАЛОВА 85.14 RUS
сн Надежда КОБЗАРЬ RUS
№ Мальчики (2 сп) Score Nation
1 Дамир АХМАДЕЕВ 103.80 RUS
2 Герман ЛЕНКОВ 95.15 RUS
3 Андрей КОЦИН 89.14 RUS
4 Александр МУРОМСКИЙ 85.99 RUS
5 Петр МЯГКОВ 85.29 RUS
6 Алексей НИЗОВСКИЙ 84.70 RUS
7 Леонид ГИТЕЛЬМАН 83.16 RUS
8 Никита МОРОЗОВ 73.77 RUS
9 Эдуард КАМОЕВ 72.86 RUS
10 Назар ВОЛКОВ 72.67 RUS
11 Матвей СОКОЛОВСКИЙ 72.55 RUS
12 Андрей КРИУЛИН 72.55 RUS
13 Владислав ЕГОРОВ 62.81 RUS
14 Макар ДРАЧЕВ 61.38 RUS
15 Владимир ЗЫКОВ 54.22 RUS
сн Вячеслав КАСЬЯНЕНКО RUS
№ Девочки (2 сп, 2006 и ст.) Score Nation
1 Анна КАТЕНЕВА 81.78 RUS
2 Элина КОЛЕСОВА 81.63 RUS
3 Мария САФОНЕНКО 77.69 RUS
4 Элеонора ПОЗДНЯКОВА 73.17 RUS
5 София КУХТЯК 72.65 RUS
6 Екатерина ВЯЗИНА 72.39 RUS
7 Кристина АЛЕКСЕЕВА 71.67 RUS
8 Мария НИКОЛАЕВА 69.98 RUS
9 Наталья ФАДЕЕВА 68.17 RUS
10 Эльвира СМИРНОВА 68.14 RUS
11 Варвара ВАСИЛЕНКО 67.87 RUS
12 Екатерина АРУТЮНЯНЦ 63.10 RUS
13 Анна СОЛОДОВНИКОВА 61.68 RUS
14 Анна ГУЗЕЕВА 60.94 RUS
15 Полина УСТИНОВА 58.57 RUS
16 Анастасия ГЛАЗАЧЕВА 56.58 RUS
17 Елизавета САЛЯМОВА 54.58 RUS
18 Екатерина СУЧКОВА 50.89 RUS
сн Ульяна БУРЦЕВА RUS
сн Наталья МАШКОВА RUS
сн Екатерина ПЛУЖНИКОВА RUS
№ Девочки (2 сп, 2007) Score Nation
1 Арина БАРМАШОВА 82.79 RUS
2 Нелли КУШНАРЕВА 82.65 RUS
3 Эмилия КОЛЕСОВА 80.01 RUS
4 Эвелина КАБАЧКОВА 77.75 RUS
5 Вероника МАСАЛОВА 76.84 RUS
6 Екатерина БРАНДЕНБУРГ 74.73 RUS
7 Софья СОКРУШАЛОВА 73.75 RUS
8 Валерия КРЫЛОВА 73.30 RUS
9 Анна АЛДОБАЕВА 73.03 RUS
10 Арина ТОЛМАЧЕВА 71.44 RUS
11 Ксения ФЕДОРОВА 71.04 RUS
12 Елизавета КУДРЯВЦЕВА 70.67 RUS
13 Дарья САФИУЛОВА 70.41 RUS
14 Марина СКРЫЛЕВА 68.98 RUS
15 Полина КОНСТАНТИНОВА 59.61 RUS
16 Анастасия ФОКИНА 59.13 RUS
17 Антонина СОКОЛОВА 58.71 RUS
сн Эмилия КУДРЯВЦЕВА RUS
сн Елизавета ТАРАНЕНКО RUS
сн Алена ЧУДИНОВА RUS
№ Девочки (2 сп, 2008) Score Nation
1 Яна БЕКАСОВА 88.20 RUS
2 Алиса КРАВЧЕНКО 85.13 RUS
3 Шен Ян МА 84.40 RUS
4 Анфиса БУРМИСТРОВА 82.40 RUS
5 Мария ФИЛИППОВА 79.96 RUS
6 Ксения ДЕРЯБИНА 79.96 RUS
7 Варвара АВРАМЕНКО 78.91 RUS
8 Алена СЕРГЕЕНКО 78.90 RUS
9 Елизавета ПОНОМАРЕНКО 78.73 RUS
10 Алина АВАНЕСОВА 77.25 RUS
11 Камила ФАЙЗУЛЛИНА 75.70 RUS
12 Анна КРУГЛОВА 72.10 RUS
13 Диана ЛАЙДИНЕН 71.83 RUS
14 Анна ТОКМАКОВА 71.73 RUS
15 Евгения БАРАНОВА 70.94 RUS
16 Полина МУРАВЬЕВА 70.88 RUS
17 Ксения ЧЕРНОВА 70.75 RUS
18 Ксения ИЛЬИНА 70.05 RUS
19 Анна КОНДРАЦКАЯ 69.12 RUS
20 Василиса МИЛЕВСКАЯ 65.55 RUS
21 Анастасия ПАВЛОВА 65.51 RUS
22 София НАЗМЕЕВА 64.92 RUS
23 Софья БУРМАК 63.63 RUS
24 Алина ЯКИМОВА 62.97 RUS
25 Наталья НАРЫШКИНА 61.48 RUS
сн Анастасия ЗАВГОРОДНЯЯ RUS
сн Ксения ШАРОПИНА RUS
№ Девочки (2 сп, 2009) Score Nation
1 Анастасия МАРАСАНОВА 122.36 RUS
2 София ПРОВОТОРОВА 88.22 RUS
3 Любовь ПОЛИЦИНСКАЯ 85.35 RUS
4 Валерия ХАЛИТОВА 85.34 RUS
5 Василиса ЧИЛИНГАРОВА 85.33 RUS
6 Дарья АНТОНОВА 84.11 RUS
7 Елизавета ТОНКОШКУР 82.57 RUS
8 Яна КАШИНСКАЯ 82.12 RUS
9 Василиса ГОРБУНОВА 81.95 RUS
10 Мария ЧЕМЕЛЕВА 81.23 RUS
11 Злата СЕМЕНОВА 80.98 RUS
12 Майя ПАНЯВИНА 80.37 RUS
13 Маргарита БАРТНОВСКАЯ 78.45 RUS
14 Василиса ПАРАНИЧЕВА 75.72 RUS
15 Ирина БЕЛЯКОВА 75.40 RUS
16 Антонина ЗАЙЦЕВА 73.87 RUS
17 Маргарита ВАКУЛЕНКО 73.34 RUS
18 Мария БУКВИЧКИ 72.50 RUS
19 Арина ТЕРЕНТЬЕВА 72.16 RUS
20 Мария ПОДЕНКО 70.91 RUS
21 Екатерина КОРКОЛА 68.69 RUS
22 София КАСИНС 68.68 RUS
23 Владислава УЛАНОВА 67.60 RUS
24 София ВОЙНОВСКАЯ 67.39 RUS
25 Валерия ЛУЧКО 66.04 RUS
26 Елизавета ТЮЕВА 65.04 RUS
27 Алина ФАТХУЛИНА 63.08 RUS
28 Алиса СОСЕДКИНА 61.12 RUS
29 Полина МОИСЕЕВА 59.96 RUS
№ Девочки (2 сп, 2010 и мл.) Score Nation
1 София ЕРМОЛОВА 82.85 RUS
2 Алиса СОНЬКИНА 79.25 RUS
3 Мария ЯНЦЕН 78.68 RUS
4 Алена ЛОГАЧЕВА 78.30 RUS
5 Алевтина ИВАХОВА 76.79 RUS
6 Алена КУСАЧЕВА 76.45 RUS
7 Анастасия МАСЛЕННИКОВА 74.15 RUS