Дата: 12-15 сентября 2018
Город: Ричмонд / Richmond
Место проведения: Minoru Arenas
Виды: Одиночное, парное, танцы на льду
Разряды: Junior
Онлайн-табло
Протокол
Результаты
№ Junior Men Score Nation
1 Petr GUMENNIK 220.04 RUS
2 Tomoki HIWATASHI 213.24 USA
3 Adam SIAO HIM FA 199.14 FRA
4 Yuma KAGIYAMA 194.73 JPN
5 Stephen GOGOLEV 187.67 CAN
6 Matvey VETLUGIN 184.78 RUS
7 Iliya KOVLER 174.60 CAN
8 Beres CLEMENTS 172.76 CAN
9 Nikolaj MAJOROV 169.33 SWE
10 Sena MIYAKE 165.19 JPN
11 Micah Kai LYNETTE 165.13 THA
12 Peter LIU 158.83 USA
13 Basar OKTAR 157.37 TUR
14 Kai Xiang CHEW 153.28 MAS
15 Rakhat BRALIN 150.95 KAZ
16 James MIN 148.61 AUS
17 Harrison BAIN 144.77 NZL
18 Heung Lai ZHAO 121.66 HKG
19 Chadwick WANG 117.94 SGP
20 Muhammad Dwi Rizqy APOLIANTO 96.88 INA
21 Che Yu YEH 81.63 TPE
№ Junior Ladies Score Nation
1 Anna SHCHERBAKOVA 195.56 RUS
2 Anastasia TARAKANOVA 190.69 RUS
3 Rion SUMIYOSHI 174.96 JPN
4 Young YOU 171.85 KOR
5 Jihun TO 164.96 KOR
6 Gabriella IZZO 159.86 USA
7 Yuna AOKI 154.24 JPN
8 Alexandra FEIGIN 147.53 BUL
9 Sarah-Maude BLANCHARD 146.08 CAN
10 Hannah DAWSON 138.31 CAN
11 Alizee CROZET 131.49 FRA
12 Alison SCHUMACHER 130.14 CAN
13 Marina PIREDDA 121.77 ITA
14 Siyang ZHANG 119.85 CHN
15 Guzide Irmak BAYIR 115.91 TUR
16 Hiu Ching KWONG 109.85 HKG
17 Eugenia GARZA 104.55 MEX
18 Yu-Hsun LIN 102.33 TPE
19 Anastassiya KHVAN 94.89 KAZ
20 Thita LAMSAM 92.16 THA
21 Diane Gabrielle PANLILIO 89.51 PHI
22 Kim CHEREMSKY 89.44 AZE
23 Lucy Sori YUN 87.79 AUS
24 Kelly Elizabeth SUPANGAT 82.91 INA
25 Nicola KORCK 73.59 NZL
26 Hui Jeen TAN 70.24 MAS
27 Xin Yi LOKE 63.20 SGP
28 Cristina Mikaela VLASSOV RODIGUINA 52.49 ARG
WD Ishita KAPOOR IND
№ Junior Pairs Score Nation
1 Anastasia MISHINA
Aleksandr GALLYAMOV187.71 RUS
2 Apollinaria PANFILOVA
Dmitry RYLOV178.18 RUS
3 Daria KVARTALOVA
Alexey SVYATCHENKO144.32 RUS
4 Riku MIURA
Shoya ICHIHASHI141.40 JPN
5 Feiyao TANG
Yongchao YANG135.43 CHN
6 Sarah FENG
TJ NYMAN134.05 USA
7 Patricia ANDREW
Paxton FLETCHER127.04 CAN
8 Yuchen WANG
Yihang HUANG112.21 CHN
9 Chloe PANETTA
Benjamin MIMAR112.12 CAN
10 Camille PERREAULT
Bryan PIERRO107.85 CAN
WD Hilary Elizabeth ASHER
Luthra NISHCHAYIND
№ Junior Ice Dance Score Nation
1 Marjorie LAJOIE
Zachary LAGHA166.52 CAN
2 Polina IVANENKO
Daniil KARPOV149.39 RUS
3 Ksenia KONKINA
Alexander VAKHNOV147.92 RUS
4 Loicia DEMOUGEOT
Theo LE MERCIER142.96 FRA
5 Eliana GROPMAN
Ian SOMERVILLE141.55 USA
6 Natalie D'ALESSANDRO
Bruce WADDELL138.13 CAN
7 Emma GUNTER
Caleb WEIN135.78 USA
8 Miku MAKITA
Tyler GUNARA127.80 CAN
9 Matilda FRIEND
William BADAOUI104.49 AUS
10 Xizi CHEN
Jianing XING98.63 CHN
11 Chloe Dan TSOI
Long You Zimou WANG97.99 TPE