Этап ЮГП в Канаде 2018
Соревнование:  ЮГП
Дата: 12-15 сентября 2018
Город: Ричмонд / Richmond
Место проведения: Minoru Arenas
Виды: Одиночное, парное, танцы на льду
Разряды: Junior
Онлайн-табло
Протокол

 

Результаты

Junior MenScoreNation
1Petr GUMENNIK220.04RUS
2Tomoki HIWATASHI213.24USA
3Adam SIAO HIM FA199.14FRA
4Yuma KAGIYAMA194.73JPN
5Stephen GOGOLEV187.67CAN
6Matvey VETLUGIN184.78RUS
7Iliya KOVLER174.60CAN
8Beres CLEMENTS172.76CAN
9Nikolaj MAJOROV169.33SWE
10Sena MIYAKE165.19JPN
11Micah Kai LYNETTE165.13THA
12Peter LIU158.83USA
13Basar OKTAR157.37TUR
14Kai Xiang CHEW153.28MAS
15Rakhat BRALIN150.95KAZ
16James MIN148.61AUS
17Harrison BAIN144.77NZL
18Heung Lai ZHAO121.66HKG
19Chadwick WANG117.94SGP
20Muhammad Dwi Rizqy APOLIANTO96.88INA
21Che Yu YEH81.63TPE
Junior LadiesScoreNation
1Anna SHCHERBAKOVA195.56RUS
2Anastasia TARAKANOVA190.69RUS
3Rion SUMIYOSHI174.96JPN
4Young YOU171.85KOR
5Jihun TO164.96KOR
6Gabriella IZZO159.86USA
7Yuna AOKI154.24JPN
8Alexandra FEIGIN147.53BUL
9Sarah-Maude BLANCHARD146.08CAN
10Hannah DAWSON138.31CAN
11Alizee CROZET131.49FRA
12Alison SCHUMACHER130.14CAN
13Marina PIREDDA121.77ITA
14Siyang ZHANG119.85CHN
15Guzide Irmak BAYIR115.91TUR
16Hiu Ching KWONG109.85HKG
17Eugenia GARZA104.55MEX
18Yu-Hsun LIN102.33TPE
19Anastassiya KHVAN94.89KAZ
20Thita LAMSAM92.16THA
21Diane Gabrielle PANLILIO89.51PHI
22Kim CHEREMSKY89.44AZE
23Lucy Sori YUN87.79AUS
24Kelly Elizabeth SUPANGAT82.91INA
25Nicola KORCK73.59NZL
26Hui Jeen TAN70.24MAS
27Xin Yi LOKE63.20SGP
28Cristina Mikaela VLASSOV RODIGUINA52.49ARG
WDIshita KAPOORIND
Junior PairsScoreNation
1Anastasia MISHINA
Aleksandr GALLYAMOV
187.71RUS
2Apollinaria PANFILOVA
Dmitry RYLOV
178.18RUS
3Daria KVARTALOVA
Alexey SVYATCHENKO
144.32RUS
4Riku MIURA
Shoya ICHIHASHI
141.40JPN
5Feiyao TANG
Yongchao YANG
135.43CHN
6Sarah FENG
TJ NYMAN
134.05USA
7Patricia ANDREW
Paxton FLETCHER
127.04CAN
8Yuchen WANG
Yihang HUANG
112.21CHN
9Chloe PANETTA
Benjamin MIMAR
112.12CAN
10Camille PERREAULT
Bryan PIERRO
107.85CAN
WDHilary Elizabeth ASHER
Luthra NISHCHAY
IND
Junior Ice DanceScoreNation
1Marjorie LAJOIE
Zachary LAGHA
166.52CAN
2Polina IVANENKO
Daniil KARPOV
149.39RUS
3Kseniya KONKINA
Alexander VAKHNOV
147.92RUS
4Loicia DEMOUGEOT
Theo LE MERCIER
142.96FRA
5Eliana GROPMAN
Ian SOMERVILLE
141.55USA
6Natalie D'ALESSANDRO
Bruce WADDELL
138.13CAN
7Emma GUNTER
Caleb WEIN
135.78USA
8Miku MAKITA
Tyler GUNARA
127.80CAN
9Matilda FRIEND
William BADAOUI
104.49AUS
10Xizi CHEN
Jianing XING
98.63CHN
11Chloe Dan TSOI
Long You Zimou WANG
97.99TPE