Этап ЮГП в Чехии 2018
Соревнование:  ЮГП
Дата:
26-29 сентября 2018
Город: Острава / Ostrava
Место проведения: Ostravar Arena
Виды: Одиночное, парное, танцы на льду
Разряды: Junior

Онлайн-табло
Протокол

Результаты

Junior MenScoreNation
1Andrey MOZALEV217.12RUS
2Camden PULKINEN212.45USA
3Joseph PHAN207.80CAN
4Kirill IAKOVLEV205.92RUS
5Mitsuki SUMOTO201.55JPN
6Aleksa RAKIC185.08CAN
7Irakli MAYSURADZE183.46GEO
8Radek JAKUBKA173.48CZE
9Andreas NORDEB?CK173.44SWE
10Matyas BELOHRADSKY165.94CZE
11Mihhail SELEVKO145.69EST
12Jonathan YANG145.27USA
13Noah BODENSTEIN145.04SUI
14Aleix GABARA129.64ESP
15Daniel MRAZEK126.89CZE
16Jonathan HESS124.74GER
17David Igor BIRINBERG122.83ISR
18Evan WRENSCH110.23RSA
19Michal WOZNIAK105.38POL
20Radoslav MARINOV103.52BUL
21Mikalai KAZLOU103.29BLR
22Kirill LISHENKO101.50UKR
23Lucas STRZELEC89.88DEN
24Elvis CAUBET71.41AND
Junior LadiesScoreNation
1Alena KOSTORNAYA198.38RUS
2Yelim KIM196.34KOR
3Viktoria VASILYEVA182.87RUS
4Seoyeong WI176.50KOR
5Nana ARAKI176.14JPN
6Shiika YOSHIOKA175.19JPN
7Ting CUI172.74USA
8Selma IHR145.52SWE
9Olga MIKUTINA143.10AUT
10Alina SOUPIAN142.43ISR
11Niina PETROKINA141.71EST
12Hongyi CHEN140.03CHN
13Maia SORENSEN137.51DEN
14Silvia HUGEC136.30SVK
15Milania VAANANEN133.54FIN
16Caya SCHEEPENS126.52NED
17Regina SCHERMANN119.09HUN
18Noemie BODENSTEIN118.87SUI
19Marina ZHDANOVICH118.66UKR
20Klara STEPANOVA110.81CZE
21Michaela Lucie HANZLIKOVA110.38CZE
22Ivelina BAYCHEVA110.26BUL
23Anete LACE108.54LAT
24Frida Turiddotter BERGE107.06NOR
25Marion PAPKA100.68RSA
26Aneta JANICZKOVA100.20CZE
27Selina KANEDA99.36LTU
28Ann-Christin MAROLD98.51GER
29Magdalena ZAWADZKA95.69POL
30Hiu Lok CHOW94.14HKG
31Maria SALDAKAEVA92.44BLR
32Hana KOSIC89.14CRO
33Morgane CRAUSAZ78.25MAR
34Angela CAMP TORRES65.53AND
35Giorgia Isabella SECHI49.94CYP
WDKristen SPOURSGBR
Junior PairsScoreNation
1Ksenia AKHANTYEVA
Valery KOLESOV
184.73RUS
2Polina KOSTYUKOVICH
Dmitry YALIN
180.88RUS
3Sarah FENG
TJ NYMAN
163.44USA
4Anastasia POLUIANOVA
Dmitry SOPOT
155.61RUS
5Cleo HAMON
Denys STREKALIN
141.77FRA
6Laiken LOCKLEY
Keenan PROCHNOW
140.63USA
7Feiyao TANG
Yongchao YANG
140.59CHN
8Sofia NESTEROVA
Artem DARENSKY
131.72UKR
9Kate FINSTER
Balazs NAGY
128.31USA
10Brooke MCINTOSH
Brandon TOSTE
124.40CAN
11Gabrielle LEVESQUE
Pier-Alexandre HUDON
116.73CAN
12Talisa THOMALLA
Robert KUNKEL
116.24GER
13Yuchen WANG
Yihang HUANG
110.81CHN
14Hyang Mi RO
Kum Chol HAN
103.82PRK
15Sara Jane DANA
Livio MAYR
102.14AUT
16Tereza ZENDULKOVA
Simon FUKAS
96.93SVK
17Darya RABKOVA
Vladyslav GRESKO
92.83BLR
Junior Ice DanceScoreNation
1Elizaveta KHUDAYBERDIEVA
Nikita NAZAROV
161.00RUS
2Maria KAZAKOVA
Georgy REVIYA
154.17GEO
3Diana DAVIS
Gleb SMOLKIN
148.62RUS
4Emmy BRONSARD
Aissa BOUARAGUIA
140.67CAN
5Maria GOLUBTSOVA
Kirill BELOBROV
138.50UKR
6Sophia ELDER
Christopher ELDER
137.42USA
7Olivia MCISAAC
Corey CIRCELLI
134.19CAN
8Sara CAMPANINI
Francesco RIVA
129.58ITA
9Sasha FEAR
George WADDELL
128.52GBR
10Katarina WOLFKOSTIN
Howard ZHAO
127.58USA
11Natalie TASCHLEROVA
Filip TASCHLER
125.48CZE
12Mira Isabel POLISHOOK
Deividas KIZALA
123.91LTU
13Viktoria SEMENJUK
Artur GRUZDEV
122.80EST
14Anne-Marie WOLF
Max LIEBERS
116.60GER
15Yuzhu GUO
Pengkun ZHAO
114.41CHN
16Mariia NOSOVITSKAYA
Mikhail NOSOVITSKIY
109.77ISR
17Karina SIDARENKA
Maksim YALENICH
102.30BLR
18Oliwia BOROWSKA
Filip BOJANOWSKI
81.57POL