Турнир посвященный Дню рождения “Самбо-70”
Дата: 26-27 сентября 2019
Город: Москва
Место проведения: ДС “Янтарь”
Виды: Одиночное катание
Разряды: МС, КМС, 1,2,3 сп.раз. и юн.раз
Протокол

Результаты

Женщины МСScoreNation
1Анна СИДОРОВА157,85RUS
2Ксения СТАРОДУБЦЕВА157,12RUS
3Мария МОСТЕНЕЦ152,88RUS
4Ксения МИКРЮКОВА145,52RUS
Юноши КМСScoreNation
1Мартин БРЕСЛАВСКИЙ159,06RUS
2Георгий ШЕСТЕРНЕВ147,36RUS
3Никита СЕНЦОВ145,58RUS
4Петр ДУБОВИЦКИЙ120,08RUS
5Арсений КИСЕЛЕВ117,41RUS
снДмитрий ПЕКИНRUS
Девушки КМСScoreNation
1Камила СУЛТАНМАГОМЕДОВА177,37RUS
2Сальма АГАМОВА138,23RUS
3Ульяна ШИРЯЕВА133,79RUS
4Мария КИРСАНОВА133,32RUS
5Майя КУЗЬМИНА128,86RUS
6Ангелина ЧАПЛЫГИНА124,21RUS
7Яна ЦОЙ106,48RUS
8Ульяна ЖУКОВА105,52RUS
9Анастасия ВАРИНА103,33RUS
10Елизавета ШИПИЛОВА102,10RUS
11Диана МАЦНЕВА94,83RUS
12Наталия ШЕМЯКОВА94,66RUS
13Юлия ЗАВЬЯЛОВА89,23RUS
Мальчики (1 сп)ScoreNation
1Роман НОВИКОВ126,79RUS
2Николай ДУБИНИН117,44RUS
3Егор ЕРШОВ115,23RUS
4Святослав КОТЛЯРСКИЙ89,59RUS
5Максим ЛЯШЕНКО89,54RUS
Девочки (1 сп)ScoreVideoNation
1Мария ПАРАМОНОВА157,76SP FSRUS
2Алиса ШАТОХИНА126,89SP FSRUS
3Александра МАКЕЕВА124,44SP FSRUS
4Анна БЕККЕР120,45SP FSRUS
5Полина ЮССУФ120,29SP FSRUS
6Софья КЕМАЛОВА113,52SP FSRUS
7Елизавета МОЗОЛЕВСКАЯ112,56SP FSRUS
8Валерия МИРИОНКОВА111,41SP FSRUS
9Алина КОЧЕГУРОВА110,81SP FSRUS
10Евангелина МАТВЕЕВА110,52SP FSRUS
11Нигора ЛУКЬЯНОВА99,80SP FSRUS
12Ксения ПОПАДИНА97,35SP FSRUS
13Ярослава ЛИТЕНКОВА94,06SP FSRUS
14Диана АЛЕШИНА93,85SP FSRUS
15Елизавета ЯЩЕНКО91,47SP FSRUS
16Виктория ЗАРУЦКАЯ89,64SP FSRUS
17Елизавета КЛИМОВА89,36SP FSRUS
18Ксения ИВАНОВА88,53SP FSRUS
19Таисия БУЯНОВА86,78SP FSRUS
20Мария ШИРОЧЕНКОВА73,74SP FSRUS
Мальчики (2 сп)ScoreVideoNation
1Алдар САМБУЕВ92,43SP FSRUS
2Даниил НИКИТИН87,73SP FSRUS
3Климентий ТОЛЧИНСКИЙ87,15SP FSRUS
4Иван ТЕРТЫШНИКОВ86,42SP FSRUS
5Матвей СОКОЛОВ83,96SP FSRUS
6Владимир МИХАЙЛОВ81,41SP FSRUS
7Алексей СТОЛЯРО73,63SP FSRUS
8Владислав СКВОРЦОВ72,56SP FSRUS
Девочки (2 сп)ScoreVideoNation
1Софья БАНАРЬ98,76SP FSRUS
2Дарья САРЫМСАКОВА98,42SP FSRUS
3Кира НИКОЛАЕВА96,64SP FSRUS
4Дарья БОДРОВА95,13SP FSRUS
5Анна СМИРНОВА90,48SP FSRUS
6Софья-Мишель ВУКОЛОВА90,18SP FSRUS
7Мария ПОСТУПАЕВА86,96SP FSRUS
8Злата АЛЕКСАНДРОВА86,79SP FSRUS
9Майя ГРАДУСОВА86,43SP FSRUS
10Арина ВОРОБЬЕВА85,38SP FSRUS
11Виктория БАРАХТИНА83,85SP FSRUS
12Таисия ГОРНЯКОВА81,80SP FSRUS
13Александра САРНАЦКАЯ81,68SP FSRUS
14Александра ВАРЕНЦОВА78,05SP FSRUS
15Алиса КЛИМАНОВА76,97SP FSRUS
16Алиса ВИХРОВА73,75SP FSRUS
17Мария ЛИНКЕВИЧ73,73SP FSRUS
18Елизавета ГРЕБЕННИКОВА70,27SP FSRUS
Мальчики (3 сп)ScoreVideoNation
1Александр КОНСТАНТИНОВ43,42FSRUS
2Семен ФИТЕРМАН43,11FSRUS
3Данил ГИРИЧЕВ40,16FSRUS
4Тагар САМБУЕВ40,14FSRUS
5Вячеслав САВЕЛЬЕВ37,41FSRUS
6Георгий ТЕРЕХОВ36,00FSRUS
7Александр КОТОВ35,81FSRUS
8Иван ВИНОГРАДОВ30,15FSRUS
Девочки (3 сп)ScoreVideoNation
1Алена ПРИНЕВА46,17FSRUS
2Валерия ХОДЫКИНА42,58FSRUS
3Анна АБРАМОВА41,50FSRUS
4Валерия ШАРЫНКИНА41,38FSRUS
5Дарья ЛЕВИНА41,19FSRUS
6Ирина КУНАЕВА40,71FSRUS
7Валерия ЕЖОВА39,84FSRUS
8Дарья РОГОЗИНА39,24FSRUS
9Татьяна МАКЕЕВА39,14FSRUS
10Зинаида ПОЛОНСКАЯ38,97FSRUS
11Милана САВИЦКАЯ38,79FSRUS
12Ника ПАК38,24FSRUS
13Мария СИЛАНТЬЕВА37,49FSRUS
14Анастасия ГИРИЧЕВА37,20FSRUS
15Арина ОРЛОВА37,13FSRUS
16Мария БОЛОТИНА36,88FSRUS
17Елена ДОРОФЕЕВА36,16FSRUS
18Таисия ПОГРЕБИЦКАЯ35,81FSRUS
19Елизавета МИХЕЕВА35,58FSRUS
20Каролина ТИХОМИРОВА35,51FSRUS
21Дарья МАЙБОРОДА35,37FSRUS
22Арина КУЗНЕЦОВА34,90FSRUS
23Дарья ЧИМПОЕШ34,55FSRUS
24Екатерина КОРЧАГИНА33,64FSRUS
25Заира ИБРАГИМОВА 33,56 FSRUS
26Яна РЫБАК32,59 FSRUS
27Влада ДАНИЛОВА32,43 FSRUS
28Мария ЖУКОВА30,99FSRUS
29Арина КУКУШКИНА30,79FSRUS
30Елизавета АБРОСЕНКОВА29,65FSRUS
31Александра ТОПОРОВА24,70FSRUS
32София СМИРНОВА23,72FSRUS
Мальчики (1 юн)ScoreNation
1Александр КУЗНЕЦОВ37,82RUS
2Ярослав МАКОВЕЕВ30,73RUS
3Даниил ШАТАЛИН29,31RUS
4Елисей СЫРОВАЦКИЙ23,55RUS
Девочки (1 юн)ScoreNation
1Анна ШУРУПОВА35,44RUS
2Александра ЛОБАЧЕВА34,59RUS
3Ольга ЗЕНКИНА33,68RUS
4Полина СЕМЕНИЩЕВА33,51RUS
5Ксения БАРАНОВА31,73RUS
6Полина БЫКОВА31,28RUS
7Лада КУДРЯВЦЕВА31,05RUS
8Варвара САМОЙЛОВА29,56RUS
9Вероника КИРИЛЬЧЕНКО28,34RUS
10Екатерина ДМИТРИЕВА23,65RUS
Мальчики (2 юн)ScoreNation
1Александр ЩЕРБАКОВ28,86RUS
2Тимофей НЕВЬЯНЦЕВ26,92RUS
3Ярослав НАЗАРОВ24,03RUS
4Павел ОРЛОВ23,43RUS
5Глеб ТЕРЕХОВ22,26RUS
6Алексей ПРОНИН20,71RUS
Девочки (2 юн)ScoreNation
1Анастасия ГУДКОВА27,08RUS
2Алина КОСТЯЕВА27,07RUS
3Маргарита КРУТОВА26,93RUS
4Дарья ПОСТУПАЕВА26,53RUS
5Дарья КОНОВАЛОВА26,41RUS
6Анжелика ГАШЕВА25,85RUS
7Полина ПУНЕГОВА25,59RUS
8Эльвира МАХМУТОВА23,99RUS
9Дарья КОСЕНКО23,68RUS
10Полина КОЛЯДА23,50RUS
11Валерия ЕГОРОВА23,44RUS
12Алиса КРАСНОВА22,46RUS
13Анастасия БАРЫШЕВА21,90RUS
14Дарья КУРДЮМОВА21,70RUS
15Екатерина ДОЛМАТОВА21,35RUS
16Ульяна ШМЕЛЕВА21,25RUS
17Пелагея АВЕРШИНА21,24RUS
18София ИГНАТОВА19,92RUS
19Анастасия БЕРДНИКОВА19,47RUS
20Василина КРОУС17,58RUS
Девочки (3 юн)ScoreNation
1Анастасия ПОПОВА19,05RUS
2Мария ФЕДОРЕНКО16,67RUS
3Василиса ЧЕРНАЯ15,97RUS
4Яна ПЛОТНИКОВА15,36RUS
5Вероника ПРОХОРОВА14,77RUS
6Мария БОЙЧУК12,40RUS
7Наталия ПАНЧЕНКО11,98RUS
8Мария ИЛЬИНА10,57RUS
9Алина ТАРАСОВА10,46RUS
10Наталия ГРУНЬ10,17RUS
снВасилиса ОСИПОВАRUS