Чемпионат Европы 2020
Соревнование: Чемпионат Европы
Дата: 20-26 января 2020
Город: Грац / Graz (Австрия)
Место проведения: 
Виды: Одиночное, парное, танцы на льду
Разряды: Senior

Онлайн-табло
Forum

Результаты

MenScoreVideoNation
1Dmitry ALIEV272.89SP FSRUS
2Artur DANIELYAN246.74SP FSRUS
3Morisi KVITELASHVILI246.71SP FSGEO
4Daniel GRASSL244.88SP FSITA
5Matteo RIZZO237.01SP FSITA
6Deniss VASILJEVS232.67SP FSLAT
7Michal BREZINA231.25SP FSCZE
8Paul FENTZ230.01SP FSGER
9Vladimir LITVINTSEV221.09SP FSAZE
10Alexander SAMARIN220.43SP FSRUS
11Adam SIAO HIM FA219.89SP FSFRA
12Alexei BYCHENKO219.03SP FSISR
13Gabriele FRANGIPANI218.00SP FSITA
14Irakli MAYSURADZE214.47SP FSGEO
15Nikolaj MAJOROV212.57SP FSSWE
16Aleksandr SELEVKO210.68SP FSEST
17Mark GORODNITSKY206.83SP FSISR
18Slavik HAYRAPETYAN194.61SP FSARM
19Lukas BRITSCHGI190.75SP FSSUI
20Matyas BELOHRADSKY190.54SP FSCZE
21Sondre ODDVOLL BOE189.25SP FSNOR
22Alexander LEBEDEV188.00SP FSBLR
23Larry LOUPOLOVER177.26SP FSBUL
24Burak DEMIRBOGA173.31SP FSTUR
Final Not Reached
25 (NQD)Illya SOLOMIN64.91SP FSSWE
26 (NQD)Kevin AYMOZ64.40SP FSFRA
27 (NQD)Peter James HALLAM64.17SP FSGBR
28 (NQD)Maurizio ZANDRON62.45SP FSAUT
29 (NQD)Davide LEWTON BRAIN61.35SP FSMON
30 (NQD)Andrey KOKURA58.65SP FSUKR
31 (NQD)Roman GALAY56.10SP FSFIN
32 (NQD)Michael NEUMAN53.08SP FSSVK
33 (NQD)Thomas KENNES52.56SP FSNED
34 (NQD)Conor STAKELUM48.28SP FSIRL
35 (NQD)Andras CSERNOCH47.30SP FSHUN
LadiesScoreVideoNation
1Alena KOSTORNAYA240.81SP FSRUS
2Anna SHCHERBAKOVA237.76SP FSRUS
3Alexandra TRUSOVA225.34SP FSRUS
4Alexia PAGANINI192.88SP FSSUI
5Emmi PELTONEN181.79SP FSFIN
6Ekaterina RYABOVA181.49SP FSAZE
7Eva Lotta KIIBUS181.24SP FSEST
8Alessia TORNAGHI172.17SP FSITA
9Mae Berenice MEITE172.08SP FSFRA
10Ekaterina KURAKOVA170.24SP FSPOL
11Maia MAZZARA170.06SP FSFRA
12Linnea CEDER166.16SP FSFIN
13Nicole SCHOTT162.26SP FSGER
14Viktoria SAFONOVA159.91SP FSBLR
15Alina URUSHADZE154.81SP FSGEO
16Lea SERNA154.73SP FSFRA
17Alexandra FEIGIN154.43SP FSBUL
18Anita OSTLUND152.91SP FSSWE
19Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA152.62SP FSSUI
20Dasa GRM150.90SP FSSLO
21Ivett TOTH150.36SP FSHUN
22Eliska BREZINOVA145.35SP FSCZE
23Natasha McKAY142.14SP FSGBR
24Olga MIKUTINA130.15SP FSAUT
Final Not Reached
25 (NQD)Nelli IOFFE51.70SP FSISR
26 (NQD)Aleksandra GOLOVKINA50.88SP FSLTU
27 (NQD)Anastasia GALUSTYAN50.08SP FSARM
28 (NQD)Valentina MATOS49.02SP FSESP
29 (NQD)Ema DOBOSZOVA46.27SP FSSVK
30 (NQD)Angelina KUCHVALSKA45.09SP FSLAT
31 (NQD)Antonina DUBININA43.62SP FSSRB
32 (NQD)Sinem KUYUCU43.16SP FSTUR
33 (NQD)Jenni SAARINEN42.61SP FSFIN
34 (NQD)Anastasia GOZHVA40.49SP FSUKR
35 (NQD)Niki WORIES38.19SP FSNED
36 (NQD)Klara STEPANOVA37.83SP FSCZE
37 (NQD)Hana CVIJANOVIC36.22SP FSCRO
PairsScoreVideoNation
1Alexandra BOYKOVA
Dmitry KOZLOVSKY
234.58SP FSRUS
2Evgenia TARASOVA
Vladimir MOROZOV
208.64SP FSRUS
3Daria PAVLYUCHENKO
Denis KHODYKIN
206.53SP FSRUS
4Nicole DELLA MONICA
Matteo GUARISE
194.44SP FSITA
5Minerva Fabienne HASE
Nolan SEEGERT
186.39SP FSGER
6Miriam ZIEGLER
Severin KIEFER
177.41SP FSAUT
7Annika HOCKE
Robert KUNKEL
166.10SP FSGER
8Rebecca GHILARDI
Filippo AMBROSINI
156.74SP FSITA
9Cleo HAMON
Denys STREKALIN
153.49SP FSFRA
10Ioulia CHTCHETININA
Mark MAGYAR
151.50SP FSHUN
11Coline KERIVEN
Noel-Antoine PIERRE
150.10SP FSFRA
12Zoe JONES
Christopher BOYADJI
147.94SP FSGBR
13Anna VERNIKOV
Evgeni KRASNOPOLSKI
145.35SP FSISR
14Laura BARQUERO
Ton CONSUL
135.68SP FSESP
15Lana PETRANOVIC
Antonio SOUZA KORDEIRU
134.57SP FSCRO
16Daria DANILOVA
Michel TSIBA
116.30SP FSNED
Final Not Reached
17 (NQD)Dorota BRODA
Pedro BETEGON MARTIN
45.54SP FSESP
18 (NQD)Alexandra HERBRIKOVA
Nicolas ROULET
42.16SP FSSUI
19 (NQD)Sofia NESTEROVA
Artem DARENSKY
39.28SP FSUKR

Ice DanceScoreVideoNation
1Viktoria SINITSINA
Nikita KATSALAPOV
220.42RD FDRUS
2Gabriella PAPADAKIS
Guillaume CIZERON
220.28RD FDFRA
3Alexandra STEPANOVA
Ivan BUKIN
211.29RD FDRUS
4Charlene GUIGNARD
Marco FABBRI
205.58RD FDITA
5Lilah FEAR
Lewis GIBSON
192.34RD FDGBR
6Tiffany ZAGORSKI
Jonathan GUERREIRO
188.03RD FDRUS
7Sara HURTADO
Kirill KHALIAVIN
185.84RD FDESP
8Olivia SMART
Adrian DIAZ
183.12RD FDESP
9Natalia KALISZEK
Maksym SPODYRIEV
180.26RD FDPOL
10Alexandra NAZAROVA
Maxim NIKITIN
179.94RD FDUKR
11Allison REED
Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS
174.24RD FDLTU
12Adelina GALYAVIEVA
Louis THAURON
172.15RD FDFRA
13Katharina MUELLER
Tim DIECK
167.44RD FDGER
14Maria KAZAKOVA
Georgy REVIYA
167.22RD FDGEO
15Evgeniia LOPAREVA
Geoffrey BRISSAUD
165.22RD FDFRA
16Jasmine TESSARI
Francesco FIORETTI
163.61RD FDITA
17Tina GARABEDIAN
Simon PROULX SENECAL
156.64RD FDARM
18Yuka ORIHARA
Juho PIRINEN
156.08RD FDFIN
19Natalie TASCHLEROVA
Filip TASCHLER
154.30RD FDCZE
20Victoria MANNI
Carlo ROETHLISBERGER
145.23RD FDSUI
Final Not Reached
21Robynne TWEEDALE
Joseph BUCKLAND
59.25RD FDGBR
22Justyna PLUTOWSKA
Jeremie FLEMIN
58.49RD FDPOL
23Emiliya KALEHANOVA
Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI
51.10RD FDBLR
24Emily MONAGHAN
Ilias FOURATI
50.22RD FDHUN
25Mina ZDRAVKOVA
Christopher M. DAVIS
48.25RD FDBUL
26Nicole KELLY
Berk AKALIN
46.70RD FDTUR
27Aurelija IPOLITO
J.T. MICHEL
45.62RD FDLAT