Город: Великий Новгород
Место проведения:
Виды: Одиночное катание
Разряды: КМС, 1,2,3 сп.раз. и юн.раз
Онлайн-табло
Протокол
Видео
Результаты
№ Юноши КМС Score Nation
1 Дмитрий ГЛАДНЕВ 140.35 RUS
2 Тимофей ВОРОБЬЕВ 124.10 RUS
сн Артемий ПОПОВ RUS
№ Девушки КМС Score Nation
1 Кира МОЧАЛОВА 162.55 RUS
2 Татьяна РУМЯНЦЕВА 144.96 RUS
3 Анастасия ДОРОХОВА 135.54 RUS
4 Дарья ТОМАШЕВА 119.07 RUS
5 Валерия ЗАЙЦЕВА 117.74 RUS
6 Олеся ЛЕОНОВА 116.41 RUS
7 Таисия ЛЕПИХИНА 114.31 RUS
8 Елизавета КИСЕЛЕВА 110.76 RUS
9 Диана АНДРЕЕВА 110.17 RUS
10 Антонина МЯЧИНА 106.80 RUS
11 Милана БОЛОТСКИХ 105.02 RUS
12 Лада ИЛЬИНА 101.92 RUS
13 Дарья ФЕДОРОВА 99.55 RUS
14 Елена ГОРБУНОВА 98.60 RUS
15 Милана БОНДАРЬ 98.41 RUS
16 Варвара ЧИСТЯКОВА 96.81 RUS
17 Ксения ГЛАДЫШЕВА 96.47 RUS
18 Александра КРОТОВА 95.77 RUS
19 София ИВАНОВА 95.45 RUS
20 Ксения ЮШКОВА 94.65 RUS
21 Ирина РУМЯНЦЕВА 94.23 RUS
сн Ксения ЧУРЕГИНА RUS
№ Девочки (1 сп) Score Nation
1 Вероника КУЛЕБЯКИНА 105.50 RUS
2 Алеся ЦЕПЕЛЕВА 105.35 RUS
3 Ульяна БОНДАРЕНКО 104.23 RUS
4 Валерия ГЛУЩЕНКО 100.10 RUS
5 Ирина СЕНЧЕНКО 99.44 RUS
6 Мария ХАРИНА 98.99 RUS
7 Дарья ГОЛОЩАНОВА 96.01 RUS
8 Кира САМСОНОВА 95.44 RUS
9 Софья ПОЛОСУХИНА 94.03 RUS
10 Мария АБОЛИХИНА 93.48 RUS
11 Анастасия ПЕПЕЛОВА 92.57 RUS
12 Анна МЕЛЬНИКОВА 89.40 RUS
13 Марина МОРОЗОВА 81.58 RUS
№ Девочки (1 сп) Score Nation
1 Александра АШМАРИНА 104.81 RUS
2 Анастасия КУТЕПОВА 98.89 RUS
3 Милана СКОЧЕК 97.74 RUS
4 Юлия ЦЫГАНОВА 93.23 RUS
5 Арина ФЕДУЛОВА 91.11 RUS
6 Мария ШУЕВА 85.96 RUS
7 Ксения ГЛУЗШТЕЙН 77.81 RUS
8 Ульяна ХОХРЯКОВА 77.80 RUS
9 Полина ДАВЫДОВА 75.75 RUS
сн Елизавета ГОЛОВИНА RUS
№ Мальчики (2 сп) Score Nation
1 Константин ВОЛКОВ 79.59 RUS
№ Девочки (2 сп) Score Nation
1 Софья СМЕТАНКИНА 94.05 RUS
2 Марина ИЗЮМОВА 82.01 RUS
3 Софья КИСЕЛЁВА 80.50 RUS
4 Дарья САФИУЛОВА 78.52 RUS
5 Анжелика КРЫЛОВА 76.78 RUS
6 Виктория ЯКОВЕЦ 74.65 RUS
7 Алина СТЕПИНА 73.18 RUS
8 Дарья ПЛЕШКОВА 72.09 RUS
9 Екатерина ВАСИЛЬЕВА 71.87 RUS
10 Арина КАЗАЕВА 68.03 RUS
сн Анастасия ИОНОВА RUS
сн Варвара КРАВЧИНА RUS
№ Мальчики (3 сп) Score Nation
1 Александр САМОРУКОВ 36.49 RUS
№ Девочки (3 сп) Score Nation
1 Олеся ЕФИМОВА 44.20 RUS
2 Диана СОФЯН 40.50 RUS
3 Дарина ЗИМАКОВА 37.61 RUS
4 Элина ХЯЙНИКЯЙНЕН 36.81 RUS
5 Наоми ЧЕНДАМБУЯ 36.35 RUS
6 Виктория БАЖЕНИЧЕВА 33.18 RUS
7 Полина ПАВЛОВА 31.93 RUS
8 Александра КУСНЯК 27.09 RUS
№ Девочки (3 сп) Score Nation
1 Софья БУРМАК 37.68 RUS
2 Мария БОРИЧЕВА 37.09 RUS
3 Мария ИВАНОВА 36.26 RUS
4 Мария ТРОПИНА 36.14 RUS
5 Софья ЦАРЕВА 34.27 RUS
6 Таисия ПРОЩЕНКО 32.42 RUS
7 Анна ДАРКИНА 31.98 RUS
8 Анна СОЛОДОВНИКОВА 31.27 RUS
9 Мирослава КОЗЛОВА 29.14 RUS
10 Диана МОИСЕЕВА 24.28 RUS
№ Мальчики (1 юн) Score Nation
1 Никита ИЛЯСОВ 32.57 RUS
№ Девочки (1 юн) Score Nation
1 Доминика МОКРОВА 37.44 RUS
2 Каролина НИЛОВА 36.60 RUS
3 Юлия ШИБАЛОВА 34.08 RUS
4 Екатерина МАЛЫХИНА 33.25 RUS
5 Полина ПРИКУЛЬ 33.11 RUS
6 Иустина ЯКОВЛЕВА 31.48 RUS
7 Дарья РЯБЕНКО 31.41 RUS
8 Полина ЛОВЫГИНА 30.93 RUS
9 Эмилия ЕФИМОВА 28.72 RUS
10 Ксения МИХАЙЛОВА 25.64 RUS
сн Марина РАЩУПКИНА RUS
сн Елизавета РОМАНОВА RUS
сн София САМУЙЛИК RUS
№ Мальчики (2 юн) Score Nation
1 Даниил САБЛИН 22.58 RUS
2 Лев ШАПОШНИКОВ 19.59 RUS
№ Девочки (2 юн) Score Nation
1 Варвара ИВЛЕВА 30.71 RUS
2 Мирослава МОЧАЛОВА 28.91 RUS
3 Ульяна ЗЕВЛОВА 28.75 RUS
4 Алиса ГОРБУНОВА 28.46 RUS
5 Ева НОСКОВА 28.29 RUS
6 Елена ПЕТРОВА 27.98 RUS
7 Ульяна ЗУБОВА 27.50 RUS
8 Валерия РАИМОВА 27.10 RUS
9 Ульяна ДУБОВА 26.89 RUS
10 Милослава ПАВЛОВА 26.68 RUS
11 Елизавета ПАВЛОВА 26.63 RUS
12 Ксения МИХАЙЛОВА 26.48 RUS
13 Анастасия ПРОКОПЧИК 25.71 RUS
14 Екатерина ЯКОВЛЕВА 25.42 RUS
15 Екатерина ХОРОЛЬСКАЯ 25.42 RUS
16 Алиса ПОТАПОВА 25.39 RUS
17 Мария ШИНКЕВИЧ 24.93 RUS
18 Ксения КЛИМЕНТЬЕВА 22.23 RUS
19 Дарья ДОБРОХОТОВА 21.80 RUS
20 Полина ТОМИЛИНА 21.14 RUS
21 Александра ПАВЛОВА 21.10 RUS
22 Евгения ПРИНЦЕВА 20.74 RUS
№ Мальчики (3 юн) Score Nation
1 Кирилл ДУРАНДИН 15.80 RUS
2 Виктор ШРАМКО 14.59 RUS
№ Девочки (3 юн) Score Nation
1 Полина БОЙКОВА 21.73 RUS
2 Александра ЗАХАРОВА 17.64 RUS
3 Ульяна ПОНОМАРЕВА 17.17 RUS
4 Александра АБРАМОВА 16.97 RUS
5 Мила ЗИМИНА 16.52 RUS
6 Екатерина БОЧЕРИКОВА 16.29 RUS
7 Дарья БЕЛОКУРОВА 15.88 RUS
8 Елизавета РАЗДУВАЛОВА 15.31 RUS
9 Екатерина ЦЕПЕЛЕВА 14.94 RUS
10 Лилия ВИСЛОВА 14.87 RUS
11 Анастасия ГОЛУБИНА 14.38 RUS
12 Богдана СКОЧЕК 13.30 RUS
13 Ксения ЗИНЧЕНКО 12.78 RUS
сн Ирина ЕГОРОВА RUS