Город: Задонск
Место проведения: СОК «Айсберг»
Виды: Одиночное катание
Разряды: 1,2,3 сп.раз и юн. раз.
Онлайн-табло
Протокол
Результаты
№ Девочки (1 сп) Score Nation
1 Дарья БЕРДНИКОВА 104.99 RUS
2 Дарья АГЕЕВА 103.27 RUS
3 Полина ДУБРОВИНА 100.69 RUS
4 Ульяна ВОСКРЕСЕНСКОВА 98.58 RUS
5 Анастасия ГЕРАСЬКОВА 93.21 RUS
6 Елизавета КАЗЬМИНА 92.87 RUS
7 Татьяна ПЕРВЕЕВА 86.33 RUS
8 Дарья ВАСИЛЬЕВА 84.62 RUS
9 Анастасия САВИНА 83.07 RUS
10 Александра НИКУЛИНА 82.94 RUS
11 Анастасия МЕЩЕРЯКОВА 76.60 RUS
12 Анастасия БУСЛАЕВА 72.78 RUS
13 Александра ЛЁВОЧКИНА 69.61 RUS
14 Вероника ПАНИЧКИНА 58.10 RUS
№ Девочки (2 сп) Score Nation
1 Анастасия АРТЁМОВА 88.71 RUS
2 Александра АНДРЕЕВА 88.46 RUS
3 Влада ГУСЕВА 78.33 RUS
4 Ксения МОЧЕНОВА 74.79 RUS
5 Мария БРЮХОВА 73.77 RUS
№ Девочки (3 сп) Score Nation
1 Маргарита СМИРНОВА 46.94 RUS
2 Мария КУДРЯШОВА 37.59 RUS
3 Злата ОЗЕРОВА 34.43 RUS
4 Анна СТАРИКОВА 33.86 RUS
5 Софья СОКОЛОВА 33.85 RUS
6 Александра ДМИТРИЕВСКАЯ 28.47 RUS
7 Меланья ХОМУТОВА 25.27 RUS
8 Алевтина СОКОЛОВА 24.79 RUS
9 Виктория ПРЯЖЕННИКОВА 24.23 RUS
10 Ульяна ИЛЯСОВА 23.71 RUS
11 Ксения СЕЛИЩЕВА 22.93 RUS
№ Мальчики (1 юн) Score Nation
1 Иван МИХАЙЛОВ 33.64 RUS
№ Девочки (1 юн) Score Nation
1 Виктория ИСТОМИНА 26.82 RUS
2 Анастасия ХРОМЧЕНКО 25.93 RUS
3 Виктория НАУМОВА 25.89 RUS
4 Полина ТОЛСТОУХОВА 24.67 RUS
5 Виктория ИВАНОВА 22.55 RUS
№ Мальчики (2 юн) Score Nation
1 Алексей ФРОЛОВ 27.31 RUS
№ Девочки (2 юн) Score Nation
1 Александра БАРАНОВА 33.14 RUS
2 Арина ЕВСЕЕВА 33.07 RUS
3 Елизавета ТИШКОВА 30.40 RUS
4 Ульяна ПОПОВА 26.57 RUS
5 Анастасия АРСЕНТЬЕВА 24.20 RUS
6 Варвара МАКСИМОВА 23.85 RUS
7 Василиса СЕЛИВЕРСТОВА 20.09 RUS
№ Девочки (2 юн, 2009-2010) Score Nation
1 Мария АНОСОВА 27.25 RUS
2 Вероника СИДОРЕНКО 27.18 RUS
3 Юлия ЯРАСТОВА 25.57 RUS
4 Маргарита ХАПРОВА 24.32 RUS
5 Вероника КЛЕМЕНЦОВА 22.59 RUS
6 Анастасия ГУМУРЖИ 21.86 RUS
7 Юлия ГРЕБЕНКИНА 19.70 RUS
8 Кира ПОМАЗКИНА 18.64 RUS
9 Анна ТИТОВА 17.34 RUS
№ Мальчики (3 юн) Score Nation
1 Демид МИТНИКОВ 19.80 RUS
№ Девочки (3 юн) Score Nation
1 Ульяна ТИТОВА 21.72 RUS
2 Евгения САВИНА 21.25 RUS
3 Мария СПИЦЫНА 20.29 RUS
4 Арина ПРЯНИКОВА 19.09 RUS
5 Виктория ВАСЬКИНА 18.58 RUS
6 Таисия МАЦЕНКО 18.54 RUS
7 Арина ВАСИЛЬЕВА 18.54 RUS
8 Екатерина ЛАРИНА 17.66 RUS
9 Ангелина ВДОВИНА 17.46 RUS
10 Дарья СЕРГАЧ 16.70 RUS
11 Александра КИВОКУРЦЕВА 16.38 RUS
12 Мелисса МОТАЛОВА 15.27 RUS
13 Евгения МАЙФАТ 15.03 RUS
14 Полина ТЕРЯЕВА 14.91 RUS
15 Мирра ПОМАЗКИНА 14.80 RUS
16 Евангелина ФИРСОВА 13.74 RUS
17 Полина ФЕДОРИЩЕВА 13.54 RUS
18 Дарья АУКИНА 12.65 RUS
сн Мария ЛЁВОЧКИНА RUS
№ Девочки (3 юн, 2010-2011) Score Nation
1 Анна ПЕНИНА 15.18 RUS
2 Анастасия ОВЧИННИКОВА 14.75 RUS
3 Маргарита ИВАННИКОВА 13.69 RUS
4 Александра ЕВСТРАТОВА 13.29 RUS
5 Евгения ЖЕРЕБЦОВА 12.42 RUS
6 Дария ТЕБЯКИНА 12.18 RUS
7 Варвара ПЛЕШАКОВА 10.99 RUS
8 Анастасия МАРКОВА 9.81 RUS
9 Вера БАЖЕНОВА 9.12 RUS