Город: Нижний Новгород
Место проведения: ЛА КРК Нагорный
Виды: Одиночное катание
Разряды: 1,2,3 сп.раз.и юн.раз
Онлайн-табло
Протокол
Видео
Результаты
№ Мальчики (3 сп) Score Nation
1 Леонид НОВОЖИЛОВ 42,03 RUS
2 Роман МАЙЕР 36.87 RUS
3 Алексей СУРИКОВ 34.70 RUS
№ Девочки (3 сп) Score Nation
1 Милана ГОРИЦКОВА 40.31 RUS
2 Варвара СПАССКАЯ 39.44 RUS
3 Анастасия ЯТОВА 39.03 RUS
4 Снежанна ПАХОМКИНА 37.34 RUS
5 Виктория ХЛАПОВА 37.00 RUS
6 Камилла ПРОЗОРОВА 36.24 RUS
7 Ксения ЛИСИЦЫНА 36.18 RUS
8 Анна СИДОРОВА 35.83 RUS
9 Милана МАЛЬКОВА 35.51 RUS
10 Самира САЛИХОВА 35.42 RUS
11 Татьяна ХРОМУШКИНА 34.71 RUS
12 Марина ПЯТКОВА 34.59 RUS
13 Екатерина ГЛАДКОВА 33.92 RUS
14 Екатерина СТЕНЬКИНА 33.88 RUS
15 Вероника СЕЛЕЗНЕВА 33.42 RUS
16 Варвара КИСЛИЦЫНА 33.32 RUS
17 Дарья НИКИТИНА 32.59 RUS
18 Глафира БЕСЬКО 31.18 RUS
19 Виктория ДУВАЛКИНА 31.11 RUS
20 Арина АНТОНОВА 29.03 RUS
№ Мальчики (1 юн) Score Nation
1 Александр ОРЛОВ 33.92 RUS
2 Платон РОМАНОВ 32.57 RUS
3 Данила ВАХОНИН 30.14 RUS
№ Девочки (1 юн) Score Nation
1 Мария ГОЛУБЕВА 36.35 RUS
2 Ульяна СЕМИГЛАЗОВА 36.11 RUS
3 Екатерина КОЗЛОВА 35.61 RUS
4 Ульяна БУРМИСТРОВА 35.37 RUS
5 Диана БАЛАКИНА 34.87 RUS
6 Анна СУРИКОВА 32.02 RUS
7 Елизавета ВОЕВОДИНА 30.71 RUS
8 Ксения КУЗНЕЦОВА 30.22 RUS
9 Евгения АЛЕКИНА 29.91 RUS
10 Виктория РУСАНОВА 29.59 RUS
11 Ульяна КОЛОКОЛОВА 29.29 RUS
12 Дарья БОЖКО 29.26 RUS
13 Анна ПЕГОВА 29.20 RUS
14 Дарья БУЛГАКОВА 29.00 RUS
15 Мария КВАСНИКОВА 28.57 RUS
16 Эвелина БРИКМАН 28.53 RUS
17 Елизавета ПАВЛИКОВА 26.73 RUS
18 Ева ШУМСКАЯ 26.61 RUS
19 Екатерина ЕГОРОВА 25.57 RUS
20 Полина ЩЕРБАКОВА 24.58 RUS
№ Мальчики (2 юн) Score Nation
1 Лев БОБЫК 26.73 RUS
2 Степан ЛАРИН 25.46 RUS
3 Егор МОХНАТОВ 22.54 RUS
4 Георгий БОБРОВ 21.08 RUS
№ Девочки (2 юн) Score Nation
1 Елизавета ШИРЯЕВА 26.51 RUS
2 Алиса ВЫТНОВА 26.15 RUS
3 Милана РОДИОНОВА 25.76 RUS
4 Вероника ЛУКОВНИКОВА 25.65 RUS
5 Татьяна ТЮРЕНКОВА 25.34 RUS
6 Ева СОЛОХА 25.28 RUS
7 Елизавета ГОЛДБЕРГС 25.08 RUS
8 Варвара ФЕДОТОВА 24.22 RUS
9 Александра ГРИШИНА 24.01 RUS
10 Алиса ЗАЯРНАЯ 23.82 RUS
11 Любовь КЛЕБАН 22.89 RUS
12 Татьяна КОЧЕШКОВА 22.33 RUS
13 Екатерина КАЛЕНИЧЕНКО 22.08 RUS
14 София ЛАЗАРЕВА 21.44 RUS
15 Ольга БЫСТРОВА 21.36 RUS
16 Марина ЧЕРЕПАНОВА 21.17 RUS
17 Амина СИТДИКОВА 20.96 RUS
18 Валерия ШЕПТУШКИНА 20.67 RUS
19 Софья ПОЛЫНКИНА 20.32 RUS
20 Ангелина ГОРДЕЕВА 20.28 RUS
21 Ульяна КУРОЧКИНА 20.18 RUS
22 Анастасия ГУБАНОВА 19.96 RUS
23 Елизавета КАМЫШЕНКОВА 19.94 RUS
24 Мария ЖУКОВА 19.68 RUS
25 Алёна ЧИЖОВА 19.52 RUS
26 Александра ФЕДОТОВА 18.78 RUS
№ Мальчики (3 юн) Score Nation
1 Роман ГЛАЗОВ 17.78 RUS
2 Михаил НАБАТОВ 15.01 RUS
№ Девочки (3 юн) Score Nation
1 Полина КАНЫГИНА 17.08 RUS
2 София ТУРУШКИНА 16.92 RUS
3 Анна КРАСИКОВА 16.67 RUS
4 Алиса ПЕРФИЛЬЕВА 16.43 RUS
5 Любовь АНИКИНА 15.85 RUS
6 Злата КОЖЕВНИКОВА 15.30 RUS
7 Василиса БЛОХОВА 15.10 RUS
8 Анастасия НИКИТИНА 14.97 RUS
9 София СКОТИНА 14.77 RUS
10 Алеся КАПИТОНОВА 14.77 RUS
11 София МАЦУР 14.36 RUS
12 Анастасия ЧЕКУЛАЕВА 14.15 RUS
13 Мария АНДРЕЯНОВА 14.12 RUS
14 Ева ЦЫГАНОВА 14.01 RUS
15 София КУЗНЕЦОВА 12.91 RUS