Город: Кондопога
Место проведения: Дворец Спорта
Виды: Одиночное катание
Разряды: 1,2,3 сп.раз и юн. раз.
Онлайн-табло
Протокол
Видео
Результаты
№ Мальчики (1 сп) Score Nation
1 Илья СТРОГАНОВ 146.05 RUS
2 Тимофей ВОРОБЬЕВ 123.38 RUS
3 Эмиль ХИСАМОВ 121.59 RUS
4 Богдан МЕЛЬНИК 120.43 RUS
№ Девочки (1 сп) Score Nation
1 Людмила ФУРСОВА 160.34 RUS
2 Екатерина ИВАНОВА 117.41 RUS
3 Мария ХАРИНА 106.47 RUS
4 Мария ЦИКУНОВА 94.23 RUS
5 Полина ИВАШИНА 86.19 RUS
6 Арина МОЛОДЦОВА 79.42 RUS
7 Полина ВОРОНИНА 76.01 RUS
8 Анна МАКАРОВА 73.00 RUS
№ Мальчики (2 сп) Score Nation
1 Михаил КАГАНОВСКИЙ 102.78 RUS
2 Дамир БИБИКОВ 91.62 RUS
3 Кирилл ВИЗЕР 90.64 RUS
4 Алексей ИЛЮШИЧЕВ 73.65 RUS
сн Александр ЗАХАРЬЕВ RUS
№ Девочки (2 сп) Score Nation
1 Анастасия МАРАСАНОВА 138.21 RUS
2 Надежда ПОНТЕЛЕЕНКО 113.74 RUS
3 Анастасия ЖУЧКОВА 111.33 RUS
4 Арина ВЛАСОВА 98.24 RUS
5 Алевтина ИВАХОВА 92.68 RUS
6 Елизавета ПОЛЯКОВА 89.59 RUS
7 Аделина ШТУКЕРТ 89.04 RUS
8 Анастасия МАСЛЕННИКОВА 87.28 RUS
9 Елизавета ЩЕПИНА 86.18 RUS
10 Элина ЦЕНЕВА 84.93 RUS
11 Софья КОЛЕСНИКОВА 78.88 RUS
12 Дарья ПЛЕШКОВА 72.26 RUS
13 Алина МОРОЗОВА 71.34 RUS
14 София ЯГЕЛЕВА 71.09 RUS
15 Варвара КИРИЛЛОВА 61.87 RUS
сн Софья КИСЕЛЕВА RUS
№ Девочки (3 сп) Score Nation
1 Кира ПЛОТНИКОВА 45.46 RUS
2 Олеся ЕФИМОВА 42.37 RUS
3 София ВИРОЛАЙНЕН 42.18 RUS
4 Анастасия МИХАЙЛОВА 41.46 RUS
5 Валерия БУГАЕВСКАЯ 40.97 RUS
6 Дарья ЦЮПА 39.93 RUS
7 Виктория БАЖЕНИЧЕВА 39.36 RUS
8 Элина ХЯНИКЯЙНЕН 39.31 RUS
9 Кира ТОМАСЕВИЧ 37.58 RUS
10 Дарина ЗИМАКОВА 36.64 RUS
11 Варлаама МОГУТОВА 36.36 RUS
12 Амалия КУСТОВА 35.99 RUS
13 Мария ТРОПИНА 35.36 RUS
14 Олеся РУБЦОВА 34.74 RUS
15 Ника ЮРКОВЕЦ 33.58 RUS
16 Ксения СОЙКИНА 33.47 RUS
17 Софья ПЕТРОВА 33.42 RUS
18 Катерина ДЕНИСОВА 33.30 RUS
19 Полина ДМИТРИЕВА 32.56 RUS
20 Ксения ГРИГОРЧУК 32.53 RUS
21 Анфиса КУЛИКОВА 32.17 RUS
22 Мария КАРНАУХОВА 31.38 RUS
23 Агния СЕРГЕЕВА 29.96 RUS
24 Татьяна СМЕКАЛОВА 29.22 RUS
25 Ксения КАРАСЕВА 28.17 RUS
26 Таира РАМАЗАНОВА 28.11 RUS
№ Девочки (1 юн) Score Nation
1 Милана АКСЕЛЬ 34.63 RUS
2 Милана ДИМОВА 34.01 RUS
3 Лана ВИНОГРАДОВА 32.69 RUS
4 Дарья МАРКОВА 32.68 RUS
5 Ульяна ГОЛЬЦЕВА 32.67 RUS
6 Полина КЛАУС 32.46 RUS
7 Валерия БОРИСОВА 31.74 RUS
8 София МОГУТОВА 30.52 RUS
9 Ксения МИХАЙЛОВА 29.00 RUS
10 Полина ВОРОНИНА 28.56 RUS
11 Вера ГУСАКОВА 28.22 RUS
12 Алиса ТЕРЕШОНОК 26.19 RUS
13 Лидия ИСАКОВА 25.87 RUS
сн Полина ПРИКУЛЬ RUS
№ Мальчики (2 юн) Score Nation
1 Макар БОГОСЛОВСКИЙ 26.55 RUS
№ Девочки (2 юн) Score Nation
1 Есения ЕФРЕМОВА 31.73 RUS
2 Ульяна КРЫЛОВА 31.30 RUS
3 Александра ПАВЛОВА 29.01 RUS
4 Ульяна ЗУБОВА 28.54 RUS
5 Вита ВИНОГРАДОВА 28.17 RUS
6 Арина ХАРЛАШКИНА 28.11 RUS
7 Арина ГАЙВОРОНСКАЯ 27.63 RUS
8 Александра КЛИМОВА 26.93 RUS
9 Алиса ТРАПЕЗНИКОВА 26.61 RUS
10 Ксения НАУМОВА 25.30 RUS
11 Ангелина ТЫРКОВА 25.08 RUS
12 Нелли ЧАРУГИНА 22.55 RUS
сн Дарья СОТНИКОВА RUS
№ Мальчики (3 юн) Score Nation
1 Роман ФИЛИМОНОВ 18.25 RUS
№ Девочки (3 юн) Score Nation
1 Амина МАХМУДЯРОВА 22.10 RUS
2 София КРУПКО 22.03 RUS
3 Виктория ХОДЫКИНА 20.94 RUS
4 Алиса ЛЕВКИНА 20.76 RUS
5 Полина БОЙКОВА 20.48 RUS
5 Маргарита СНЕГОВА 20.48 RUS
7 Арина ЛЕВИНА 19.62 RUS
8 Анастасия ЗАВАДСКАЯМурманск 19.26 RUS
9 Лия БЕРЕЗИНА 19.09 RUS
10 Арина НЕХОРОШКОВА 18.65 RUS
11 Алена АГАПИТОВА 18.50 RUS
12 Ангелина СТОЛЯРОВА 16.92 RUS
13 Акулина АВРАМОВА 16.73 RUS
14 Полина КАРПОВА 15.80 RUS
15 Юлия РЫЖЕНКОВА 15.51 RUS
16 Виктория ПЕЧУЕВА 14.38 RUS