Дата: 1 марта 2020
Город: Блед / Bled (Словакия)
Место проведения: Sport Arena Bled
Виды: Одиночное катание
Разряды: Novice
Онлайн-табло
Протокол
Результаты
№ Cubs Boys Score Nation
1 Indi Tej ACCETTO KOROSEC 20.49 SLO
2 Tai ZAGAR 14.84 SLO
№ Cubs Girls I Score Nation
1 Vita KAS 38.50 SLO
2 Lucija JUNEZ 36.32 SLO
3 Tia TELEBAK BOLTA 34.55 SLO
4 Taja BEDNJICKI 33.15 SLO
5 Lucka FORTUNA 30.04 SLO
6 Nina LAZAREVIC 26.80 SLO
7 Lija KROSELJ 24.94 SLO
8 Beatriz JURATOVAC 24.88 CRO
9 Nina JENKO 23.88 SLO
10 Sara BUCEK 23.29 SLO
11 Ziva AUPIC 22.43 SLO
12 Zana PEVEC 19.59 SLO
13 Enja SIVIC 15.37 SLO
14 Neja TOLAR 13.36 SLO
№ Cubs Girls II Score Nation
1 Neza Rikke RUTAR 35.40 SLO
2 Liana SMREKAR 27.54 SLO
3 Neza LUSIC 26.15 SLO
4 Kasja MINIC 22.95 SLO
5 Deja KAPUS 14.08 SLO
6 Benedetta PIROLI 10.83 ITA
7 Giada SABOTHA 5.41 ITA
№ Chicks Boys Score Nation
1 Taras TELEBAK BOLTA 23.58 SLO
2 Mai ZAGAR 8.87 SLO
№ Cubs Girls I Score Nation
1 Zala KAS 29.40 SLO
2 Hana OPERCKAL 27.80 SLO
3 Zoja ZUPAN URH 26.95 SLO
4 Zala JUNEZ 26.56 SLO
5 Ema GRUM 25.46 SLO
6 Brina BELEC 24.93 SLO
7 Pia CIZMEK 23.28 CRO
8 Gaja SEPEC 22.01 SLO
9 Mila OMOVSEK 19.88 SLO
10 Valentina GORISEK NAVARRO 15.79 SLO
11 Tinea KALIGARO 15.27 SLO
12 Tinkara POKLIC 15.18 SLO
13 Paola SPAJIC 14.98 CRO
14 Kaja SKET 14.97 SLO
15 Lina IVANJKO 14.56 SLO
№ Cubs Girls II Score Nation
1 Klara JEVNIK 24.00 SLO
2 Tena SKALICKI 22.60 SLO
3 Vita Ema FERJAN 17.47 SLO
4 Tisa POGACNIK 15.65 SLO
5 Ida IVACI 14.98 CRO
6 Lana BABIC 10.38 SLO
№ Cubs Girls III Score Nation
1 Mija HEBAR 19.52 SLO
2 Nika MAKAROVIC 13.22 SLO
WD Misa PREVEC SLO
№ GIRLS R U18 Score Nation
1 Julija ZUPAN 17.80 SLO
2 Anamarija BAGI 16.47 SLO
3 Tea KAVCIC 8.82 SLO
4 Katarina JERAM 8.32 SLO
№ GIRLS R U15 Score Nation
1 Jordana KELLEY 23.59 SLO
2 Addison ADCOCK 21.33 SLO
WD Ziva STOPAR SLO
№ GIRLS R U15 Score Nation
1 Taja VODISEK 13.93 SLO
2 Izabela CADEZ 5.45 SLO
3 Mojca SUSNIK MENART 5.33 SLO
4 Hana DEBELAK KNEZEVIC 5.21 SLO
№ GIRLS E U8 Nation Score
1 Lara JAVOR SLO 19.10
2 Klara MOZE SLO 16.82
3 Anika KREK SLO 15.26
4 Nina SUNTAJS SLO 14.91
5 Ksenija SAVANOVIC SLO 14.43
6 Sara JANC LOGAR SLO 13.47
7 Maja JAKUPIC SLO 13.40
8 Martina BUZZI ITA 13.38
9 Iva CMER SLO 13.30
10 Zala ISKRA SLO 13.12
11 Eila PJEVIC SLO 08.11
12 Lucija SEKARDI SLO 07.04
13 Nikita VELIKANJA SLO 6.47
14 Tamara KERT SLO 5.93
15 Victoria BARON ITA 5.73
16 Karin MLINARIC SLO 5.63
17 Chiara MINITTI ITA 5.03
18 Melissa DEL BIANCO ITA 3.50