Город: Казань
Место проведения: ЛА «Баско»
Виды: Одиночное катание
Разряды: КМС, 1,2,3 сп.раз. и юн.раз
Протокол
Результаты
№ Девочки (1 сп) Score Nation
1 Влада СЕЛИВАНОВА 119.04 RUS
2 Ксения БОРОДИНА 113.05 RUS
3 Полина ВОЛОДИНА 98.53 RUS
4 Самира ШАЙДУЛЛИНА 95.12 RUS
5 Самира ГАЙНУТДИНОВА 89.73 RUS
6 Богдана ТЮРИНА 88.83 RUS
№ Мальчики (2 сп) Score Nation
1 Наиль САГАДУЛЛИН 65.63 RUS
№ Девочки (2 сп) Score Nation
1 Аделина КНЯЗЕВА 82.42 RUS
2 София ЗДОРНОВА 79.04 RUS
3 София ИСЛАНОВА 73.95 RUS
4 Дарья ДУРАНДИНА 71.81 RUS
5 Ярослава БЕЛЯКОВА 71.67 RUS
6 Лина МРЕСОВА 71.62 RUS
7 Дарья МАЗИЛОВА 71.60 RUS
8 Дильназа ХАКИМОВА 71.16 RUS
9 Эльмира САХАБУТДИНОВА 62.35 RUS
№ Мальчики (3 сп) Score Nation
1 Григорий КУДРЯШОВ 33.23 RUS
2 Даниэль КАРИМОВ 29.68 RUS
№ Девочки (3 сп) Score Nation
1 София ВЕРЕС 33.01 RUS
2 Мария ПРОКОПЬЕВА 31.79 RUS
3 Герда ГЕРАСИМОВА 31.79 RUS
4 Виктория КУЗЬМИНА 31.74 RUS
5 Аделина НАСЫРОВА 31.71 RUS
6 Рената САХАБУТДИНОВА 29.12 RUS
7 Дарья УШАТИКОВА 27.92 RUS
8 Ралина БИКЧУРИНА 27.47 RUS
9 Анастасия КОРОЛЕВА 26.77 RUS
10 Альмира ТУХБАТУЛЛИНА 26.41 RUS
№ Мальчики (1 юн) Score Nation
1 Данил ЗОЛОТАРЕВ 30.30 RUS
2 Арсений ТРАГЕР 26.81 RUS
3 Арслан НИГМАТУЛЛИН 26.55 RUS
№ Девочки (1 юн) Score Nation
1 Анастасия ФОНАРЁВА 37.04 RUS
2 Амиля ЗАЛЯЛОВА 35.76 RUS
3 Есения БОЧКАРЕВА 33.70 RUS
4 Варвара ТЕРЕГУЛОВА 32.86 RUS
5 Злата МИРОНОВА 31.6 RUS
6 Елизавета ЕЛАГИНА 30.03 RUS
7 Марта АГАФОНОВА 29.62 RUS
8 Татьяна ГАЛИЕВА 29.32 RUS
9 Арина МОРОЗОВА 28.08 RUS
10 Самира САФИНА 27.56 RUS
11 Малика ГАЙФУЛЛИНА 27.55 RUS
12 Лиана САЛАХОВА 25.79 RUS
13 Дарина КАЗАЕВА 25.38 RUS
14 Алина САФИНА 25.33 RUS
15 Элина АГЛИУЛЛИНА 24.89 RUS
16 София ПЛЕШКОВА 23.63 RUS
17 Дарья БЫСТРИГИНА 21.57 RUS
18 Эвелина САИТОВА 20.69 RUS
19 Анастасия КОМАРОВА 19.97 RUS
№ Мальчики (2 юн) Score Nation
1 Тимур САИТГАРЕЕВ 25.74 RUS
2 Серафим СТАРОВЕРОВ 21.64 RUS
3 Марсель ШАРИПОВ 20.27 RUS
4 Тимур ШАРИПОВ 19.20 RUS
№ Девочки (2 юн, 2011 и старше) Score Nation
1 Ульяна АФАНАСЬЕВА 26.49 RUS
2 Анастасия ПОПОВА 25.88 RUS
3 Зиля БАРИЕВА 25.43 RUS
4 Аделя ЗИГАНЬШИНА 24.61 RUS
5 София ТЮМЕНЕВА 24.28 RUS
6 Ксения СЕЛИВЕРСТОВА 24.16 RUS
7 Диана МУХУТДИНОВА 22.43 RUS
8 Рената ФАСКЕЕВА 22.01 RUS
9 Сафина МАТРЕНИНА 21.56 RUS
10 Ясмина САДРТДИНОВА 21.19 RUS
11 Екатерина ПОПОВА 20.86 RUS
12 Элина ГАЛЕЕВА 20.21 RUS
13 Екатерина РОШКОВА 19.59 RUS
14 Елена АЛЕКСЕЕВА 19.30 RUS
15 Варвара КОНОПЕЛЬКО 18.00 RUS
16 Дина ЗИГАНШИНА 17.48 RUS
17 Камиля НИЗАМЕЕВА 14.76 RUS
№ Девочки (2 юн, 2012) Score Nation
1 Кира МУХАМЕДЗЯНОВА 31.58 RUS
2 Амелия ГИНИЯТУЛЛИНА 28.77 RUS
3 Лариана ГАТАУЛЛИНА 28.36 RUS
4 Зарина ШАЙХУТДИНОВА 27.77 RUS
5 Софья КОПЫТОВА 27.62 RUS
6 Валерия МУРАВЬЕВА 27.32 RUS
7 Елизавета ДЕДЮХИНА 26.75 RUS
8 Самира БАГАУТДИНОВА 24.75 RUS
9 Оливия КВАКУТКИНА 24.66 RUS
10 Сафия ДАУТОВА 24.63 RUS
11 Анна ГУБИНА 24.59 RUS
12 Сафия НИГАМЕТЗЯНОВА 23.90 RUS
13 Милана ФАЛАХОВА 23.54 RUS
14 Ильвина ХИСАМИЕВА 22.04 RUS
15 Полина МОСКАЛЕВА 21.79 RUS
16 Валерия ЖУКОВА 21.41 RUS
17 Ясмина МАХМУТОВА 21.31 RUS
18 Таисия АФЛЕТОНОВА 20.35 RUS
19 Амелия КОКОВА 20.05 RUS
20 Александра ПЕТРОВА 19.84 RUS
21 Дана ЗАРУБИНА 19.69 RUS
22 Полина ЗОЛОТОВА 17.13 RUS
23 Екатерина ДЮРЯГИНА 15.56 RUS
№ Девочки (2 юн, 2013 и младше) Score Nation
1 Дания КОЗИБАЕВА 31.09 RUS
2 Сюзанна ВИЛКОВА 29.61 RUS
3 Анелия ФАЙЗУЛЛИНА 29.06 RUS
4 Дарья РОДИОНОВА 28.23 RUS
5 Самира САФИУЛЛИНА 27.87 RUS
6 Аделя ШАРИПОВА 26.20 RUS
7 Дина ГАРИПОВА 25.74 RUS
8 Аделина ХАДИЕВА 23.84 RUS
№ Мальчики (3 юн) Score Nation
1 Тимур ХАЛИУЛЛИН 10.92 RUS
№ Девочки (3 юн, 2012 и старше) Score Nation
1 Анастасия ГОЛОВАЧ 15.36 RUS
2 Вероника ВИЛКОВА 14.55 RUS
3 Дарья ЗЕМЛЯНИЦИНА 13.47 RUS
№ Девочки (3 юн, 2013) Score Nation
1 Амина ХАЙДАРОВА 18.67 RUS
2 Элина МУРТАЗИНА 18.10 RUS
3 Асель ЯРУЛЛИНА 18.02 RUS
4 Карина МУХАМЕТВАЛИЕВА 17.10 RUS
5 Александра ПАНУХИНА 16.74 RUS
6 Алия УЗБЕКОВА 16.41 RUS
7 Ясмина БАГАВЕТДИНОВА 16.38 RUS
8 Азалия ВАФИНА 16.06 RUS
9 Даяна ЮСУПОВА 15.93 RUS
10 Василиса НИКИФОРОВА 15.55 RUS
11 Анастасия КАЛИНИНА 15.52 RUS
12 Анастасия ЗАДОРОЖНАЯ 15.25 RUS
13 Азалия ТАЕПОВА 15.25 RUS
14 Милана БАХТИЕВА 15.17 RUS
15 Амира ХАМИТОВА 15.14 RUS
16 Дарья ГРЕБНЕВА 14.27 RUS
17 Анна АРТАМОНОВА 14.21 RUS
18 Алиса ИХСАНОВА 13.86 RUS
19 Дарья ТИМОФЕЕВА 12.99 RUS
20 Раяна ГАЙНУЛЛИНА 10.39 RUS
№ Девочки (3 юн, 2014 и младше) Score Nation
1 Эмилия МИННЕБАЕВА 18.03 RUS
2 Айнель МАТШИНА 16.61 RUS
3 София ЕЛИНА 16.08 RUS
4 Камилла ВАФИНА 16.02 RUS
5 Полина КАЛМЫКОВА 15.06 RUS
6 Кира ХАРАБАРА 13.14 RUS
7 Арина САМАТОВА 11.15 RUS