Дата: 13-14 февраля 2021
Город: Москва
Место проведения: ЛА «Лаура»
Виды: Одиночное катание
Разряды: 1,2,3 сп.раз, 1,2,3 юн.раз
Онлайн-табло
Протокол
Видео 1
Видео 2
Результаты
№ Девушки КМС Score Nation
1 Ульяна ШИРЯЕВА 167.67 RUS
2 Полина ЮССУФ 135.27 RUS
сн Сальма АГАМОВА RUS
№ Мальчики (1 сп) Score Nation
1 Артемий МАРИНИН 168.30 RUS
2 Лев ЛЕЛЕКОВ 146.00 RUS
3 Михаил БОНДАРЕВ 138.63 RUS
4 Алексей РЯБЦЕВ 134.57 RUS
5 Алексей ЗАВОДСКИХ 131.03 RUS
6 Владислав СКВОРЦОВ 122.00 RUS
сн Вячеслав КАПИТАНСКИЙ 28.84 RUS
№ Девочки (1 сп) Score Video Nation
1 Ульяна ТОРБЕНКОВА 147.38 SP FS RUS
2 Яна МАРТЫНЕНКО 144.86 SP FS RUS
3 Дарья ГАРАЩУК 141.60 SP FS RUS
4 Иванна ИВАНОВА 134.16 SP FS RUS
5 Софья КОЛБАСЕНКО 127.43 SP FS RUS
6 Мария СИМОНОВА 115.28 SP FS RUS
7 Алиса ТАТАРНИКОВА 101.31 SP FS RUS
8 Ольга БОГАТЫРЕВА 93.25 SP FS RUS
9 Маргарита ИВАНОВА 90.52 SP FS RUS
№ Мальчики (2 сп) Score Nation
1 Георгий ЛИХАЧЕВ 128.66 RUS
2 Ярослав ХРУЛЕВ 115.27 RUS
3 Илья МАЛЫШЕВ 111.21 RUS
4 Ильхам ЯНГУРАЗОВ 97.29 RUS
№ Девочки (2 сп) Score Video Nation
1 Алена КРИВОНОСОВА 140.70 SP FS RUS
2 Алёна ЖИЛИНА 128.49 SP FS RUS
3 Варвара КРАВЧИНА 124.93 SP FS RUS
4 Варвара ЦАЦУЛИНА 122.54 SP FS RUS
5 Стефания СОЛОВЬЕВА 112.74 SP FS RUS
6 Ольга САБАДА 110.89 SP FS RUS
7 София ПАВЛЫЧЕВА 100.29 SP FS RUS
8 Полина ТИХОНОВА 92.70 SP FS RUS
9 Амина БАШИРОВА 91.43 SP FS RUS
10 Кира БЫЧКОВА 87.94 SP FS RUS
11 Владилена ЧЕБОТАРЬ 83.56 SP FS RUS
12 Кристина ТИМОФЕЕВА 83.35 SP FS RUS
13 Ева КОПЫЛОВА 80.56 SP FS RUS
14 Арина ШЕХОВЦОВА 79.68 SP FS RUS
15 Ирина БАШКАТОВА 78.48 SP FS RUS
16 Екатерина КОРЧАГИНА 77.49 SP FS RUS
17 Полина АНДРЕЕВА 72.40 SP FS RUS
сн Анастасия СТРОГОВИЧ RUS
№ Мальчики (3 сп) Score Nation
1 Иоанн-Кристиан ЛЮБИМОВ 39.54 RUS
2 Павел ШИН 39.16 RUS
3 Глеб РЯСКИН 35.85 RUS
сн Ярослав НАЗАРОВ RUS
№ Мальчики (1 юн) Score Nation
1 Артём БЕЛОУСОВ 38.68 RUS
2 Захар КОЛОБОВ 36.50 RUS
3 Тимур СТЕПАНОВ 31.96 RUS
4 Иван ТИХОМИРОВ 28.19 RUS
№ Девочки (1 юн) Score Video Nation
1 Изабелла ЖЕРЕБЦОВА 44.16 FS RUS
2 Маргарита ЯДГАРОВА 42.96 FS RUS
3 Августина УСТИНОВА 41.96 FS RUS
4 Виктория ГРАБЛЮК 41.59 FS RUS
5 Катерина МКРТЧЯН 41.46 FS RUS
6 Арина ЧЕРКАШИНА 39.57 FS RUS
7 Алиса ЕШКОВА 39.27 FS RUS
8 Екатерина НАЗАРОВА 39.22 FS RUS
9 Каролина ЗОЛОТАРЁВА 38.37 FS RUS
10 Вероника ШОРИНА 37.77 FS RUS
11 Елизавета КОЛОСОВА 37.36 FS RUS
12 Аделина НИКИФОРОВА 36.89 FS RUS
13 Маргарита ДАВЫДОВА 36.22 FS RUS
14 Валерия ЕГОРОВА 35.14 FS RUS
15 София БРОВКИНА 35.08 FS RUS
16 Елизавета СЛЮСАРЕНКО 34.61 FS RUS
17 Анна СЕРГИЕНКО 34.56 FS RUS
18 Ульяна ШМЕЛЕВА 34.23 FS RUS
19 Александра НИКИФОРОВА 32.90 FS RUS
20 Лада КУДРЯВЦЕВА 32.64 FS RUS
21 Корина ЕГОРОВА 32.27 FS RUS
22 Евгения ТАРАСОВА 32.24 FS RUS
23 Елизавета ПОКРОВСКАЯ 31.72 FS RUS
24 Анна ЖУКОВА 31.70 FS RUS
25 Евгения СМИРНОВА 30.98 FS RUS
26 Варвара УШАТОВА 30.83 FS RUS
27 Дарья КОСЕНКО 29.51 FS RUS
28 Елизавета ЛИСОГОР 28.99 FS RUS
29 Мария САВКИНА 27.15 FS RUS
30 Таисия ЖУРАВСКАЯ 26.81 FS RUS
31 Алиса КРАСНОВА 22.11 FS RUS
№ Мальчики (2 юн) Score Nation
1 Егор ВАСЬКО 30.95 RUS
2 Юрий НЕФЕДОВ 30.75 RUS
3 Эмиль ШАЙХРАЗИЕВ 27.20 RUS
4 Максим ЧЕЧЕЛЬНИЦКИЙ 27.05 RUS
5 Христофор КУЗНЕЦОВ 24.74 RUS
6 Герман РЕЗОНТОВ 24.33 RUS
7 Валентин МАЗУНОВ 22.52 RUS
№ Девочки (2 юн) Score Nation
1 Софья КУТЛУБАЕВА 34.29 RUS
2 Екатерина КОРЧАЖНИКОВА 32.51 RUS
3 Мария ШАМШАД 31.76 RUS
4 Дания БЕКЯШЕВА 31.75 RUS
5 Анна СИДОРОВА 30.69 RUS
6 Алисия АРТЕМЬЕВА 30.61 RUS
7 Варвара РЯБОВА 30.37 RUS
8 Мария ГОДУНОВА 27.99 RUS
9 Софья ХАРДЫКИНА 27.43 RUS
10 Мария ФЕДОРЕНКО 26.89 RUS
11 Виктория СОЛОВЬЕВА 26.84 RUS
12 Мария СМИРНОВА 26.59 RUS
13 Арина РОТЕНБЕРГ 26.25 RUS
14 Тамина МУРАТБЕКОВА 26.12 RUS
15 Валерия ГОЛИКОВА 26.10 RUS
16 Элиф ОЗДЕМИР 25.98 RUS
17 София МАРТЫШИНА 25.97 RUS
18 Нелли УТЯГАНОВА 25.70 RUS
19 Мария ШИШКИНА 25.52 RUS
20 Агата РОДИОНОВА 24.76 RUS
21 Валерия ВОРОНКОВА 24.72 RUS
22 Елизавета ТЮРНИКОВА 24.43 RUS
23 Виктория ШЕХОВЦОВА 23.95 RUS
24 Таисия ПАНФИЛОВА 23.94 RUS
25 Адриана ПАРФЕНОВА 23.91 RUS
26 Дарья МЕШКОВА 23.87 RUS
27 Анна КУЛИКОВА 23.67 RUS
28 Дария БУКИНА 23.59 RUS
29 Вероника ПРИХОДЬКО 23.01 RUS
30 Виктория ДВОРЕЦКАЯ 22.87 RUS
31 Варвара СКВОРЦОВА 22.82 RUS
32 Мария БОЙЧУК 22.37 RUS
33 Полина НЕТРЕБКО 22.29 RUS
34 Мэйли ИВАНОВА 21.73 RUS
35 Анна КРАСНОШТАНОВА 17.86 RUS
36 Евгения ГУЛЕВАТАЯ 17.40 RUS
сн Кэтрин САВОЧКИН RUS
№ Мальчики (3 юн) Score Nation
1 Елисей ЕРМАКОВ 20.76 RUS
2 Леонардо РЫЖКОВ 19.77 RUS
3 Семён ПУШКАРЁВ 19.33 RUS
4 Тагир ВАЛИЕВ 18.72 RUS
5 Егор БАЛИН 18.54 RUS
6 Михаил ГУДКОВ 16.94 RUS
№ Девочки (3 юн) Score Nation
1 Мария СИПКИНА 19.27 RUS
2 Елизавета РУКОДАНОВА 18.83 RUS
3 Влада ФИМУШКИНА 18.55 RUS
4 Екатерина ТЕСЛА 18.52 RUS
5 Ирина ЯРКИНА 17.64 RUS
6 Александра ДОНЦОВА 17.47 RUS
7 Анастасия БУРДЮХ 17.28 RUS
8 Аглая ФЕДОРОВА 16.86 RUS
9 Мария СЕВРЮКОВА 16.83 RUS
10 Алиса БРАЖНИКОВА 16.03 RUS
11 Мария ЗАЕВА 15.55 RUS
12 Александра КОННОВА 15.44 RUS
13 Анна ТАНАЛИНА 15.01 RUS
14 Элла КЛЮГИНА 14.88 RUS
15 Лучиана КАЛИНИНА 14.79 RUS
16 Алсу ТИМЧЕНКО 14.51 RUS
17 Арина МИРОНЕНКО 14.46 RUS
18 Аврора ИЛЬИНСКАЯ 14.42 RUS
19 Милена КАСАТКИНА 13.17 RUS
20 Мария РЕЗИНКИНА 13.00 RUS
21 София ЛИТВИНОВА 12.15 RUS